DADE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

Brought to you by XISD.NET

Web SiteAddressSuperintendentTelephoneMailing Address
http://www.dadeschools.net 1450 NE 2ND AVE #912
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
MR. ALBERTO CARVALHO (305) 995-1429
Fax: (305) 995-1488
1450 NE 2ND AVE # 912
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308






DADE COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS SCHOOLS
SchoolAddressGradesPrincipalWeb SiteTelephone
ABE GRANT 1450 NE 2ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. DALE KEITH http:// (305) 995-1870
Fax: (305) 995-1896
ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST 10680 SW 113TH PL
MIAMI, FL 33176-8239
[Google Maps]
K-5 DR. CAROLINA CLARO http:// (305) 270-1450
Fax: (305) 270-1452
ACADEMY FOR ADVANCED ACADEMICS 11200 SW 8TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33199
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. OMAR MONTEAGUDO http:// (305) 348-7041
Fax: (305) 348-7045
ACADEMY FOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION (ACE) 8950 NW 2ND AVE
EL PORTAL, FL 33150-2406
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CARLOS CAMBO http:// (305) 460-2946
Fax: (305) 460-2944
ACADEMY OF ARTS & MINDS 3138 COMMODORE PLAZA
MIAMI, FL 33133-5814
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. WILLIAM MACHADO http://www.aandm.net (305) 448-1100
Fax: (305) 448-9737
ADA MERRITT K-8 CENTER 660 SW 3RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-2312
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. CARMEN GARCIA http://adamerritt.dadeschools.net/ (305) 326-0791
Fax: (305) 326-0749
ADVANCED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL 5855 NW 171 ST
MIAMI, FL 33015-4607
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. CARLOS GONZALEZ http:// (305) 231-4888
Fax: (305) 231-4881
AIR BASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12829 SW 272ND ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-7805
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RAUL CALZADILLA, JR http://abe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 258-3676
Fax: (305) 258-7241
ALLAPATTAH MIDDLE SCHOOL 1331 NW 46TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-4143
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. LEONARD TORRESS http://ams.dadeschools.net/ (305) 634-9787
Fax: (305) 638-8254
ALONZO AND TRACY MOURNING SENIOR HIGH BISCAYNE BAY CAMPUS 2601 NE 151 ST
MIAMI, FL 33160-4653
[Google Maps]
9-12 MRS. SALLY ALAYON http:// (305) 919-2000
Fax: (305) 995-2001
ALPHA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1851 PALM AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33010-2650
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6167
Fax: (305) 636-6198
ALTERNATIVE OUTREACH PROGRAM 5120 NW 24 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3624
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net/ (305) 636-6160
Fax: (305) 636-6198
AMELIA EARHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5987 E 7TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1309
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARIBEL DOTRES http://aearhart.dadeschools.net/ (305) 688-9619
Fax: (305) 769-9038
AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION 18350 NW 67TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3403
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. ALEXIS CAZANAS http://americanadulted.dadeschools.net (305) 557-3770
Fax: (305) 827-7935
AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 18350 NW 67TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3403
[Google Maps]
8-12 MR. LUIS DIAZ http://american.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 557-3770
Fax: (305) 828-7380
ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 121 NE 207TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33179-1733
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ARNOLD MONTGOMERY http://andover.dadeschools.net/andover (305) 654-2727
Fax: (305) 624-2728
ARCHCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 702 NE 137TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33161-3200
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIE BAZILE http://archcreek.dadeschools.net (305) 892-4000
Fax: (305) 892-4001
ARCHIMEDEAN ACADEMY 12425 SW 72ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-2513
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. SUSAN SIMPSON http://archimedean.org (305) 279-6572
Fax: (305) 675-8448
ARCHIMEDEAN MIDDLE CONSERVATORY 12425 SW 72 STREET
MIAMI, FL 33183-2513
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. VASILIKI MOYSIDIS http://archimedean.org (305) 279-6572
Fax: (305) 675-8448
ARCHIMEDEAN UPPER CONSERVATORY CHARTER SCHOOL 12425 SW 72ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-2513
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. DEMETRIOS DEMOPOULOS http:// (305) 279-6572
Fax: (305) 675-8448
ARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1037 NW 81ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-2738
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. VANADY DANIELS http://arcolalake.dadeschools.net/ (305) 836-2820
Fax: (305) 694-2340
ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL 10900 SW 127TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33186-3519
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. NANCY ARAGON http://arvida.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 385-7144
Fax: (305) 383-9472
ASPIRA EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS YOUTH LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL ONE NE 19 STREET
MIAMI, FL 33132-1027
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. FERNANDO LOPEZ http://fl.aspira.org/Wynwood/Charter/emh_charter.htm (305) 576-1512
Fax: (305) 576-0810
ASPIRA RAUL ARNALDO MARTINEZ CHARTER SCHOOL 13300 MEMORIAL HWY
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-3940
[Google Maps]
6-9 MS. ILIANA PENA http://fl.aspira.org/North/Charter/north_charter.htm (305) 893-8050
Fax: (305) 891-6055
ASPIRA SOUTH YOUTH LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL 13330 SW 288TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-1928
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. HECTOR MARTINEZ http://fl.aspira.org/South/Charter/south_charter.htm (305) 246-1111
Fax: (305) 246-1433
AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3255 SW 6TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-2614
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LILIANA SALAZAR http://auburndale.dadeschools.net/ (305) 445-3587
Fax: (305) 446-4709
AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL 3333 NE 188TH ST
AVENTURA, FL 33180-2933
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. JULIE ALM http://www.aventuracharter.org (305) 466-1499
Fax: (305) 466-1339
AVENTURA WATERWAYS K-8 CENTER 21101 NE 26TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33180-1103
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. LUIS BELLO http://aventurawaterwaysk8.dadeschools.net (305) 933-5200
Fax: (305) 933-5201
AVOCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16969 SW 294TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-2541
[Google Maps]
PREK-3 MS. CRYSTAL COFFEY http://avocado.dadeschools.net/ (305) 247-4942
Fax: (305) 246-9603
BALERE LANGUAGE ACADEMY 10875 QUAIL ROOST DR
MIAMI, FL 33157-6740
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. ANDRE PRINCE http://www.balere.org (305) 232-9797
Fax: (305) 232-4535
BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3060 SW 85TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33155-2332
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHERI DAVIS http://banyan.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-4011
Fax: (305) 225-4602
BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH 14100 NW 89TH AVENUE
MIAMI LAKES, FL 33018-1384
[Google Maps]
8-12 MR. CARLOS ARTIME http://bghs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 362-0676
Fax: (305) 827-0249
BARBARA HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 19010 NW 37TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33056-2957
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. RHONDA WILLIAMS http://bjh.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-2615
Fax: (305) 621-9839
BEL-AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10205 SW 194TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33157-7723
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. PRUDENCE MINGO http://belaireeagles.dadeschools.net/ (305) 233-5401
Fax: (305) 256-3101
BEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL MIAMI BEACH 1121 MARSEILLE DR
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33141
[Google Maps]
K-8 MR. JOSE BACA http:// (305) 993-5085
Fax: (305) 993-5086
BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5700 W 24TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33016-4424
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. EDUARDO TAGLE http://bensheppard.dadeschools.net/ (305) 556-2204
Fax: (305) 822-0558
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13100 NW 12TH AVE
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33168-6614
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARY ANN GIL-ALONSO http://benfranklinelem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-3547
Fax: (305) 769-2845
BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4861 SW 140TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33175-4807
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MIGUEL BALSERA http://benttree.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-0461
Fax: (305) 551-2661
BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 800 77TH STREET
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33141-2209
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA COSTA http://biscayne.dadeschools.net/ (305) 868-7727
Fax: (305) 864-5543
BISCAYNE GARDENS ELEMENTARY 560 NW 151ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33169-6613
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA LACAVALLA http://bge.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-5721
Fax: (305) 685-8036
BLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9250 SW 52ND TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33165-6518
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. AIDA MARRERO http://bluelakeselementary.dadeschools.net (305) 271-7411
Fax: (305) 279-5103
BOB GRAHAM EDUCATION CENTER 15901 NW 79TH AVENUE
MIAMI LAKES, FL 33016-6699
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 DR. ROBIN BEHRMAN http://bgec.dadeschools.net/ (305) 557-3303
Fax: (305) 826-5434
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH 1200 NW 6TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33136-2409
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. WILLIAM ARISTIDE http://btw.dadeschools.net/ (305) 324-8900
Fax: (305) 324-4676
BOYSTOWN 9525 STERLING DR
CUTLER BAY, FL 33157-7002
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3101 NW 191ST ST
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-3068
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. SHARON JACKSON http://brentwood.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-2657
Fax: (305) 625-4981
BRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY 10700 SW 56 ST
MIAMI, FL 33165-7044
[Google Maps]
K-5 DR. MARIA SAUNDERS http:// (305) 297-1347
Fax: (305) 995-8822
BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3401 NW 83RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-4506
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. LINDA KLEIN http://broadmoor.dadeschools.net/ (305) 691-0861
Fax: (305) 696-7908
BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4899 NW 24TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3620
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. GREGORY BETHUNE http://brownsville.dadeschools.net/ (305) 633-1481
Fax: (305) 635-8702
BUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16001 BUNCHE PARK DR
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33054-6984
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. VIOLA IRONS http://pwbell.dadeschools.net/ (305) 621-1469
Fax: (305) 628-1416
CALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9580 W CALUSA CLUB DR
MIAMI, FL 33186-1529
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. CARMEN FUENTES http://calusa.dadeschools.net/ (305) 385-0589
Fax: (305) 383-3829
CAMPBELL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15790 SW 307TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-4200
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. THELMA FORNELL http://campbelldrive.dadeschools.net/ (305) 245-0270
Fax: (305) 247-7903
CAMPBELL DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL 900 NE 23RD AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-4700
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. PAUL PFEIFFER http://cdms.dadeschools.net (305) 248-7911
Fax: (305) 248-3518
CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11990 SW 200TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33177-4364
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHRISTINA GUERRA http://caribbean.dadeschools.net/ (305) 233-7131
Fax: (305) 238-7082
CAROL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4375 NW 173RD DR
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055-3773
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. PATRICIA BLOODWORTH_JOHNSON http://carolcitye.dadeschools.net/ (305) 621-0509
Fax: (305) 620-5638
CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 3737 NW 188TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33055-2856
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. KIM COX http://carolcitymiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-2652
Fax: (305) 623-2955
CARRIE P. MEEK/WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2101 NW 127TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33167-1428
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TRACEY CREWS http://stingerterritory.dadeschools.net/ (305) 688-9641
Fax: (305) 769-0166
CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 8601 SW 212TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33189-3301
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. YAMILA CARBALLO http://cms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-1581
Fax: (305) 234-8071
CHARLES DAVID WYCHE, JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5241 NW 195TH DR
MIAMI, FL 33055-6186
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. BARBARA JOHNSON http://cdwyche.dadeschools.net/ (305) 628-5776
Fax: (305) 628-5775
CHARLES R DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1775 NW 60TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-2483
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATHY WILLIAMS http://drew.dadeschools.net/ (305) 691-8021
Fax: (305) 691-3960
CHARLES R HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8400 NW 7TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33126-3802
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA MENCHERO http://crhadley.dadeschools.net/ (305) 261-3719
Fax: (305) 267-2984
CHARLES R. DREW MIDDLE SCHOOL 1801 NW 60TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-2434
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. ANNETTE BURKS http://crdrew.dadeschools.net/ (305) 633-6057
Fax: (305) 638-1307
CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16251 SW 99 ST
MIAMI, FL 33196-6192
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LIDIA GONZALEZ http://cme.dadeschools.net/ (305) 383-9392
Fax: (305) 380-1919
CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2121 NW 5TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33125-3454
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHARON JOHNSON http://citrusgrovee.dadeschools.net/ (305) 642-4141
Fax: (305) 649-3789
CITRUS GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2153 NW 3RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33125-5331
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. EMIRCE LADAGA http://citrus.dadeschools.net/ (305) 642-5055
Fax: (305) 642-9349
CITRUS HEALTH LOU PANCI 106 W 9 ST
MIAMI, FL 33010-4015
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
CITRUS HEALTH SIPP/CRISIS 4175 W 20TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33012-5874
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
CITY OF HIALEAH EDUCATION ACADEMY 2590 W 76 ST
HIALEAH, FL 33016-6888
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CARLOS ALVAREZ http:// (305) 362-4006
Fax: (305) 362-7006
CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 14550 SW 96TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33186-1063
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. DEBORAH DARBONNE-ROBERTS http://claudepepper.dadeschools.net/ (305) 386-5244
Fax: (305) 382-7150
COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3351 MATILDA ST
COCONUT GROVE, FL 33133-5138
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. SHARON LOPEZ http://cogrove.dadeschools.net/ (305) 445-7876
Fax: (305) 443-6748
COCONUT PALM K-8 ACADEMY 24400 SW 124 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-4202
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 DR. LINDA AMICA-ROBERTS http://coconutpalm.dadeschools.net (305) 257-0500
Fax: (305) 257-0501
COLONIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10755 SW 160TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33157-2947
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA CHAPPOTIN http://cdes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-2392
Fax: (305) 232-9405
COMSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2420 NW 18TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-7524
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DEBORAH WILSON http://comstockelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 635-7341
Fax: (305) 636-1740
COPE CENTER NORTH 9950 NW 19TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-1302
[Google Maps]
6-12 DR. LILLIAN COOPER http://copecenternorth.dadeschools.net/ (305) 836-3300
Fax: (305) 835-8818
CORAL GABLES PREPARATORY ACADEMY 105 MINORCA AVE
CORAL GABLES, FL 33134-4509
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. GRACIELA CERRA http://gablese.dadeschools.net/ (305) 448-1731
Fax: (305) 442-2075
CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION 450 BIRD RD
CORAL GABLES, FL 33146-1306
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. CAROL WRIGHT http://gablesadult.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 443-4871
Fax: (305) 446-2507
CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 450 BIRD RD
CORAL GABLES, FL 33146-1306
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. ADOLFO COSTA http://cghs.dadeschools.net (305) 443-4871
Fax: (305) 441-8094
CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1225 SW 97TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33174-2939
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARIA NUNEZ http://coralparkelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-5632
Fax: (305) 227-5734
CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7955 SW 152ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33157-2317
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. FRED ALBION http://coralreefe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-1464
Fax: (305) 254-3725
CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER 10853 SW 216TH ST
CUTLER BAY, FL 33170-3146
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. LUCY CANZONERI-GOLDEN http://coralreefmontessori.dadeschools.net (305) 255-0064
Fax: (305) 255-4085
CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 10101 SW 152ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33157-1603
[Google Maps]
8-12 MS. ADRIANNE LEAL http://coralreef.dadeschools.net (305) 232-2044
Fax: (305) 252-3454
CORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6801 SW 24TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-1703
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. EVA RAVELO http://cte.dadeschools.net (305) 262-8300
Fax: (305) 267-1526
CORAL WAY K-8 CENTER 1950 SW 13TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33145-2902
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. JOSEPHINE OTERO http://coralwayelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 854-0515
Fax: (305) 285-9632
CORPORATE ACADEMY NORTH 5120 NW 24 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3624
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. DOYLENE TARVER http://can.dadeschools.net/ (305) 634-4650
Fax: (305) 637-1693
CORPORATE ACADEMY SOUTH 2351 SE 12 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33034-3511
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. DAVID BROOKS http://cas.dadeschools.net/ (305) 246-4348
Fax: (305) 246-3948
COUNTRY CLUB MIDDLE SCHOOL 18305 NW 75TH PLACE
MIAMI LAKES, FL 33015-0000
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOSE FERNANDEZ http://countryclubmiddle.dadeschools.net (305) 820-8800
Fax: (305) 820-8801
CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2201 NW 187TH STREET
OPA LOCKA, FL 33056-3271
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SABRINA MONTILLA http://cvwe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-1495
Fax: (305) 628-3198
CUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 20210 CORAL SEA RD
MIAMI, FL 33189-1532
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. ADRIENNE WRIGHT-MULLINGS http://www.cre.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 235-4611
Fax: (305) 232-6740
CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 19400 GULFSTREAM RD
MIAMI, FL 33157-8658
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. EDUARDO ALONSO http://crms.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 235-4761
Fax: (305) 254-3746
CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5400 SW 112TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33165-6848
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MELANIE VISNICH http://cypress.dadeschools.net/ (305) 271-1611
Fax: (305) 279-3622
D.A. DORSEY EDUCATIONAL CENTER 7100 NW 17TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-6304
[Google Maps]
ADULT MRS. GLORIA EVANS http://dadorsey.dadeschools.net/ (305) 693-2490
Fax: (305) 691-7492
DADE COUNTY SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE 1450 NE 2ND AVE #912
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
UNASSIGNED MR. ALBERTO CARVALHO http://www.dadeschools.net (305) 995-1429
Fax: (305) 995-1488
DADE JUVENILE RESIDENTIAL FACILITY 18500 SW 424 ST
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-7100
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-NORTH 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD STE 128
MIAMI, FL 33132-1445
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 995-1272
Fax: (305) 995-1701
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-SOUTH 1820 ARTHUR LAMB JR RD
MIAMI, FL 33149-1035
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 363-6160
Fax: (305) 363-6168
DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15625 SW 80TH STREET
MIAMI, FL 33193-2629
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ESTHER VISIEDO http://dbfe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 380-1901
Fax: (305) 380-1912
DAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5757 SW 45TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-6001
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LUCY AMENGUAL http://davidfairchild.dadeschools.net/ (305) 665-5483
Fax: (305) 669-5401
DAVID LAWRENCE JR. K-8 CENTER 15000 BAY VISTA BLVD
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181-3603
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. BERNARD OSBORN http://dlk8.dadeschools.net (305) 354-2600
Fax: (305) 354-2601
DESIGN & ARCHITECTURE SENIOR HIGH 4001 NE 2ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33137-3505
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. STACY MANCUSO http://www.dashschool.org (305) 573-7135
Fax: (305) 573-8253
DEVON AIRE K-8 CENTER 10501 SW 122ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33186-3835
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. IRWIN ADLER http://devonaire.dadeschools.net (305) 274-7100
Fax: (305) 270-1826
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER (DIC) 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER B 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER C 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER D 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER E 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER F 6027 E 7 AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1127
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 681-3527
Fax: (305) 681-6225
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER G 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 681-7481
Fax: (305) 688-5975
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER H 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 226-4286
Fax: (305) 226-1025
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER I 19400 GULFSTREAM RD
MIAMI, FL 33157-8658
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 235-4761
Fax: (305) 254-3746
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER J 4899 NW 24 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3620
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 633-1481
Fax: (305) 635-8702
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER K 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER L 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER M 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER N 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER O 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33132-1442
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. RHODA SHIRLEY http:// (305) 995-4656
Fax: (305) 995-4656
DOCTORS CHARTER SCHOOL OF MIAMI SHORES 11301 NW FIFTH AVE
MIAMI SHORES, FL 33168-3343
[Google Maps]
6-12 DR. GARY MEREDITH http://www.doctorscharterschool.org (305) 754-2381
Fax: (305) 751-5833
DORAL ACADEMY 2450 NW 97TH AVE
DORAL, FL 33172-2308
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ELEONORA CUESTA http://doralacademy.dadeschools.net (305) 597-9999
Fax: (305) 591-2669
DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 11100 NW 27TH STREET
DORAL, FL 33172-5001
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. DOUGLAS RODRIGUEZ http://dachs.dadeschools.net (305) 597-9950
Fax: (305) 477-6762
DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 2601 NW 112TH AVE
DORAL, FL 33172-1804
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. DOUGLAS RODRIGUEZ http://dacms.dadeschools.net (305) 591-0020
Fax: (305) 591-9251
DORAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5005 NW 112 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33165-6150
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. TATIANA DE MIRANDA http://doral.dadeschools.net/ (305) 592-2822
Fax: (305) 597-3853
DORAL PERFORMING ARTS & ENTERTAINMENT ACADEMY 11100 NW 27 ST
DORAL, FL 33172-5001
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. DOUGLAS RODRIGUEZ http://dachs.dadeschools.net (305) 597-9950
Fax: (305) 591-9251
DOROTHY M. WALLACE COPE CENTER 10225 SW 147TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33176-7744
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. KAREN WEBB http://copes.dadeschools.net/copes/ (305) 233-1044
Fax: (305) 256-8694
DOWNTOWN MIAMI CHARTER SCHOOL 305 NW 3RD AVE
MIAMI, FL 33128-1606
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. SYLVIA HALL http://www.downtowncharter.org (305) 579-2112
Fax: (305) 579-2115
DR MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH 1410 NE 215 ST
MIAMI, FL 33179-1361
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. MATTHEW WELKER http://mkhs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 652-6808
Fax: (305) 651-8043
DR. BOWMAN FOSTER ASHE ELEMENTARY 6601 SW 152ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33193-2152
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ELISEO HERNANDEZ http://bfashe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 386-6667
Fax: (305) 385-6408
DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY 851 SW 117TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33184-2521
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CECILIA SANCHEZ http://cjfinlay.dadeschools.net/ (305) 552-7122
Fax: (305) 480-7652
DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 21545 SW 87TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33189-7322
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUSAN LYLE http://whigham.dadeschools.net/ (305) 234-4840
Fax: (305) 234-4837
DR. GILBERT L. PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15851 SW 112TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33196-3101
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RAUL GUTIEREZ http://glpsod.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 382-0792
Fax: (305) 383-2761
DR. HENRY W. MACK/WEST LITTLE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2450 NW 84TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-4100
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARTHA HARRIS http://wlre.dadeschools.net (305) 691-6491
Fax: (305) 693-1960
DR. MANUEL C. BARREIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5125 SW 162 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33185-5279
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. PATRICIA MORALES http://mcbe.dadeschools.net (305) 229-4800
Fax: (305) 229-4801
DR. ROBERT B. INGRAM/OPA-LOCKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 600 AHMAD ST
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33054-3602
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. SUSAN TRAUSCHKE-MCEACHIN http://opalocka.dadeschools.net/ (305) 688-4605
Fax: (305) 688-3971
DR. ROLANDO ESPINOSA K-8 CENTER 11250 NW 86 ST
DORAL, FL 33178-2196
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. REVA VANGATES http://drek8.dadeschools.net (305) 889-5757
Fax: (305) 889-5758
E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 330 NW 97TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33172-4107
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARIA HERNANDEZ http://stirrupelementary.dadeschools.net (305) 226-7001
Fax: (305) 220-6737
EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4750 NW 22ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-4015
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. THALYA WATKINS http://earlingtonheightselem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 635-7505
Fax: (305) 634-4973
EARLY BEGINNINGS ACADEMY CIVIC CENTER 1411 NW 14 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33125-1616
[Google Maps]
PK-1 MS. BARBARA PENKOSKY http:// (305) 325-1080
Fax: (305) 325-1044
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 500 NW 67TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-3917
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CARLA PATRICK http://edisonpark.dadeschools.net (305) 758-3658
Fax: (305) 758-5732
EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8001 SW 36TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-3420
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA ACOSTA http://emerson.dadeschools.net/ (305) 264-5757
Fax: (305) 267-2476
ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 401 NW 29 ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-3915
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. DERICK MCKOY http://www.dade.k12.fl.us/hartner/ (305) 573-8181
Fax: (305) 571-2511
ERNEST R. GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7330 W 32ND AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33018-5211
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MAYRA ALFARO http://erg.dadeschools.net (305) 825-2122
Fax: (305) 557-5739
ESY SUMMER CENTER 750 NW 20 STREET
MIAMI, FL 33127-4618
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. WILL GORDILLO http:// (305) 324-6070
Fax: (305) 545-6397
ETHEL F. BECKFORD/RICHMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16929 SW 104TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33157-4239
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHARON LEE http://beckford.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-5194
Fax: (305) 238-0397
ETHEL KOGER BECKHAM ELEMENTARY 4702 SW 143RD COURT
MIAMI, FL 33175-6893
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA TAVEL-VISIEDO http://beckham.dadeschools.net/ (305) 222-8161
Fax: (305) 222-4900
EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER 5950 NW 114 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33178-3660
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MYRA FALCON http://ebt.dadeschools.net/ (305) 592-7914
Fax: (305) 463-7241
EVERGLADES K-8 CENTER 8375 SW 16TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-1101
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 DR. LILIA DOBAO http://evergladesk8.dadeschools.net/ (305) 264-4154
Fax: (305) 261-8179
EXCELSIOR CHARTER ACADEMY 3490 NW 191 ST
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-2936
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. SHIRLEY CHARLES http:// (305) 772-1355
Fax: (305) 623-0900
EXCELSIOR CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 600 W 20TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33010-2428
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. IVELISSE PUENTE http:// (305) 883-8359
Fax: (305) 883-5279
EXCELSIOR LANGUAGE ACADEMY OF HIALEAH 600 W 20TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33010-2428
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. IVELISSE PUENTE http://www.leonagroup.com/excelsiorhialeah (305) 883-8359
Fax: (305) 883-5279
FAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 444 SW 60TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33144-3347
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. AMELIA LETH http://fairlawn.dadeschools.net/ (305) 261-8880
Fax: (305) 267-9174
FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 15255 SW 96 ST
MIAMI, FL 33196-1200
[Google Maps]
8-12 MS. LUZ NAVARRO http://www.varelahs.com/ (305) 752-7900
Fax: (305) 386-8987
FIENBERG/FISHER K-8 CENTER 1420 WASHINGTON AVE
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139-4110
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MARIA ZABALA http://fienberg.dadeschools.net (305) 531-0419
Fax: (305) 534-3925
FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 920 SW 76TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33144-4430
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KATHLEEN CABALLERO http://flagamielementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 261-2031
Fax: (305) 267-2980
FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 701 E 33RD ST
HIALEAH, FL 33013-3354
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LISA WIGGINS http://flamingo.dadeschools.net/ (305) 691-5531
Fax: (305) 835-8525
FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 364 NW 6TH AVE
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-3216
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATHERINE KRTAUSCH http://fce.dadeschools.net (305) 247-4676
Fax: (305) 248-8317
FLORIDA INTL ACADEMY CHARTER 13400 NW 28 AVE
OPA LOCKA, FL 33054-4842
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SONIA MITCHELL http:// (305) 685-8190
Fax: (305) 688-1745
FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY ACADEMY 13400 NW 28 AVE
OPA LOCKA, FL 33054-4842
[Google Maps]
K-5 MRS. SONIA MITCHELL http:// (305) 685-8190
Fax: (305) 688-1745
FRANCES S. TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3500 S DOUGLAS RD
MIAMI, FL 33133-5708
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ANNETTE DEGOTI http://tucker.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 567-3533
Fax: (305) 529-0409
FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER 14250 BOGGS DR
MIAMI, FL 33176-6425
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MRS. PAMELA BROWN http://fcmartin.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-3688
Fax: (305) 232-4068
FREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY 314 NW 12TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33136-2514
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. PAMELA SANDERS http://frederickdouglass.dadeschools.net/ (305) 371-4687
Fax: (305) 350-7590
FULFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16140 NE 18TH AVE
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-4748
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. JEAN TEAL http://fulford.dadeschools.net/ (305) 949-3425
Fax: (305) 949-2243
G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH 3601 SW 147TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33185-3916
[Google Maps]
8-12 MR. MANUEL GARCIA http://ghbraddock.dadeschools.net/ (305) 225-9729
Fax: (305) 221-3312
GATEWAY ENVIRONMENTAL K-8 LEARNING CENTER 955 SE 18 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33035
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. CARMEN GUTIERREZ http:// (305) 257-6000
Fax: (305) 257-6001
GEORGE T. BAKER AVIATION SCHOOL 3275 NW 42ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-5626
[Google Maps]
9-ADULT MR. SEAN GALLAGAN http://www.bakeraviation.edu (305) 871-3143
Fax: (305) 871-5840
GEORGE W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 238 GRAND AVE
CORAL GABLES, FL 33133-4842
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. CHERYL JOHNSON http://littlecarver.dadeschools.net (305) 443-5286
Fax: (305) 567-3531
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 4901 LINCOLN DR
CORAL GABLES, FL 33133-5635
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. LIBIA GONZALEZ http://carver.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 444-7388
Fax: (305) 529-5148
GERTRUDE K. EDLEMAN/SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 17101 NE 7TH AVE
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-2033
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JOYCE JONES http://gkesp.dadeschools.net/ (305) 651-2411
Fax: (305) 654-7219
GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL 9451 SW 64TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-2248
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ELIO FALCON JR. http://gladesmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 271-3342
Fax: (305) 271-0402
GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12650 SW 109TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33176-4500
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. FELICIA JOSEPH http://gloriafloyd.dadeschools.net/ (305) 255-3934
Fax: (305) 234-0484
GOLDEN GLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16520 NW 28TH AVE
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33054-6458
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. THERON CLARK http://gglades.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-9641
Fax: (305) 628-5760
GOULDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 23555 SW 112TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33032-4506
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RAUL GARCIA http://goulds.dadeschools.net (305) 257-4400
Fax: (305) 257-4401
GRATIGNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11905 N MIAMI AVE
MIAMI, FL 33168-4519
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 DR. AARON ENTEEN http://gratigny.dadeschools.net (305) 681-6685
Fax: (305) 687-3321
GREENGLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3060 SW 127TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33175-2622
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARIA TERCILLA http://greenglade.dadeschools.net/welcome.htm (305) 223-5330
Fax: (305) 222-8141
GREYNOLDS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1536 NE 179TH ST
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-1408
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. JORGE MAZON http://greynolds.dadeschools.net/ (305) 949-2129
Fax: (305) 949-0899
GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 20900 SW 97TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33189-2354
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CONCEPCION SANTANA http://gulfstreamelm.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-6811
Fax: (305) 254-1721
HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL 9889 HAMMOCKS BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33196-1539
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. PETER CABRERA http://hammocks.dadeschools.net/ (305) 385-0896
Fax: (305) 382-0861
HENRY E.S. REEVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2005 NW 111TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33167-3819
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. JULIAN GIBBS http://henryreeves.dadeschools.net/ (305) 953-7243
Fax: (305) 953-7251
HENRY H. FILER MIDDLE SCHOOL 531 W 29TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33012-5711
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. DEBORAH LOVE http://filer.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-6601
Fax: (305) 822-2063
HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5222 NW 1ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33126-5024
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. ORLANDO GONZALEZ http://hmf.dadeschools.net/default.aspx (305) 443-2529
Fax: (305) 448-8508
HENRY S. WEST LABORATORY SCHOOL 5300 CARILLO ST
CORAL GABLES, FL 33146-2058
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. BARBARA SOTO http://westlab.dadeschools.net/ (305) 661-7661
Fax: (305) 662-2935
HERBERT A. AMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL 17990 SW 142 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-7774
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MARIA COSTA http://ammons.dadeschools.net/ (305) 971-0158
Fax: (305) 971-0179
HERES HELP 15100 NW 27 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33054-2642
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 550 E 8TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33010-4542
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CAROLINA NAVEIRAS http://hes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 888-6709
Fax: (305) 884-6503
HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9702 NW 130TH STREET
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-1689
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ROUBEN YAGHDIJIAN http://hialeahgardens.dadeschools.net (305) 827-8830
Fax: (305) 818-7970
HIALEAH GARDENS MIDDLE SCHOOL 11690 NW 92ND AVE
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-4112
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MARITZA JIMENEZ http://hgms.dadeschools.net (305) 817-0017
Fax: (305) 817-0018
HIALEAH GARDENS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 11700 HIALEAH GARDENS BLVD
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-4279
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. LOUIS ALGAZE http://hghs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 698-5000
Fax: (305) 698-5001
HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6027 E 7TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1127
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. LOURDES DIAZ http://hialeahmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-3527
Fax: (305) 681-6225
HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 251 E 47TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1843
[Google Maps]
ADULT OTHER http://hialeahadult.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-1500
Fax: (305) 821-6018
HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 251 E 47TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1843
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. VERENA CABRERA http://hhs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-1500
Fax: (305) 828-5513
HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR ADULT 7977 W 12TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-3534
[Google Maps]
ADULT DR. NILDA DIAZ http://hmladult.dadeschools.net/ (305) 823-1330
Fax: (305) 828-8929
HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR HIGH 7977 W 12TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-3534
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JOSE BUENO http://hml.dadeschools.net/ (305) 823-1330
Fax: (305) 362-4188
HIBISCUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18701 NW 1ST AVE
MIAMI, FL 33169-4051
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. DYONA MCLEAN http://hibiscus.dadeschools.net/ (305) 652-3018
Fax: (305) 654-5700
HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2375 NE 203RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33180-1843
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. DAWN BAGLOS http://hom.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 932-3810
Fax: (305) 932-0676
HIS HOUSE 2000 NW 47 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6167
Fax: (305) 636-6198
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1175 NW 67 ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-4145
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ATUNYA WALKER http://holmes.dadeschools.net (305) 836-3421
Fax: (305) 696-4517
HOMESTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 650 NW 2ND AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-5809
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. RACHELLE SURRANCY http://homesteadmiddle.dadeschools.net (305) 247-4221
Fax: (305) 247-1098
HOMESTEAD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2351 SE 12TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33034-3511
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. LISA ROBERTSON http://hshs2.dadeschools.net/ (305) 245-7000
Fax: (305) 247-5757
HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL 8950 NW 2ND AVE
EL PORTAL, FL 33150-2406
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. CARMEN JONES-CAREY http://hmms.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 757-9537
Fax: (305) 754-0724
HOWARD A. DOOLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6401 SW 152 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33193-2169
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. EDUARDO TILLET JR. http://doolin.dadeschools.net/ (305) 386-6656
Fax: (305) 408-3068
HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 13100 SW 59TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-1202
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. HILCA THOMAS http://hdmcmillan.dadeschools.net/ (305) 385-6877
Fax: (305) 387-9641
HOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7750 SW 136TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33156-6746
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. DEANNA DALBY http://howarddrive.dadeschools.net (305) 235-1412
Fax: (305) 256-3105
HUBERT O. SIBLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 255 NW 115TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33168-3345
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MR. MICHAEL CHARLOT http://hubertosibley.dadeschools.net (305) 953-3737
Fax: (305) 953-5447
I PREPARATORY ACADEMY 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD #129
MIAMI, FL 33132
[Google Maps]
11-12 MR. ALVERTO CARVALHO http:// (305) 995-1928
Fax: (305) 523-0736
ICARE-BAYPOINT SCHOOLS, INC. KENDALL 10855 SW 84 ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-3808
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER SYSTEM WIDE 11001 SW 76 STREET, RM 82
MIAMI, FL 33173-2669
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. SONJA CLAY http:// (305) 995-7246
Fax: (305) 995-1790
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 2480 SW EIGHTH ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-3016
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. VICTORIANO RODRIGUEZ http://ischs.dadeschools.net (305) 643-2955
Fax: (305) 643-2956
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 2480 SW EIGHTH ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-3016
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. VICTORIANO RODRIGUEZ http:// (305) 643-2955
Fax: (305) 643-2956
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2705 SW 3RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-1301
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. ALEJANDRO PEREZ http:// (305) 649-0123
Fax: (305) 649-4893
IRVING & BEATRICE PESKOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 29035 SW 144 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-2903
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LILIANA ALBUERNE http://peskoe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 242-8340
Fax: (305) 242-8351
ISAAC: INTEGRATED SCIENCE AND ASIAN CULTURE ACADEMY 5876 SW 68 ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-3693
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. KIM GUILARTE http:// (305) 740-0509
Fax: (305) 740-0510
JACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 14600 COUNTRY WALK DR
MIAMI, FL 33186-5612
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. CALEB LOPEZ http://jdgordon.dadeschools.net (305) 234-4805
Fax: (305) 234-4815
JACKSON SIPP/CHILD CRISIS 1695 NW 9 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33136-1409
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
JAMES H. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY 2530 W 10TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33010-1907
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARITZA GARCIA http://bright.dadeschools.net (305) 885-1683
Fax: (305) 888-7059
JAMES W. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 735 W 23RD ST
HIALEAH, FL 33010-2141
[Google Maps]
PREK-2 MRS. MARTIZA GARCIA http://bright.dadeschools.net/ (305) 885-1683
Fax: (305) 883-9462
JANE S. ROBERTS K-8 CENTER 14850 COTTONWOOD CIR
MIAMI, FL 33185-4074
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ANA OTHON http://jsr.dadeschools.net/ (305) 220-8254
Fax: (305) 226-8345
JESSE J. MCCRARY, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 514 NW 77TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-2853
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ANDY PIERRE-LOUIS http://littleriver.dadeschools.net (305) 754-7531
Fax: (305) 756-8768
JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1901 SW 134TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33175-1083
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATHAY ABREU http://joehall.dadeschools.net (305) 223-9823
Fax: (305) 220-9758
JOELLA GOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6350 NW 188TH TERRACE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-4735
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LIZETTE O HALLORAN http://joella.dadeschools.net (305) 625-2008
Fax: (305) 628-0460
JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH 15900 SW 56TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33185-3880
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. JANE GARRAUX http://ferguson.dadeschools.net/ (305) 408-2700
Fax: (305) 408-6487
JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL 1075 NE 167TH ST
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-2652
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. KAREN ROBINSON http://jfk.dadeschools.net (305) 947-1451
Fax: (305) 949-9046
JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1150 W 59TH PLACE
HIALEAH, FL 33012-2309
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CLAUDINE WINSOR http://jgd.dadeschools.net (305) 821-6361
Fax: (305) 825-2433
JOHN I. SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10415 NW 52ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33178-6603
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. GWENDOLYN HINES http://jis.dadeschools.net/ (305) 406-0220
Fax: (305) 406-0225
JORGE MAS CANOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL 15735 SW 144TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33196-6790
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JUAN SILVIA http://jmcmiddle.dadeschools.net (305) 252-5900
Fax: (305) 252-5901
JOSE DE DIEGO MIDDLE SCHOOL 3100 NW 5 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33127-3729
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JERRY CLAY, JR. http://jdiego.dadeschools.net/ (305) 573-7229
Fax: (305) 573-6415
JOSE MARTI MIDDLE SCHOOL 5701 W 24TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33016-4425
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOSE ENRIQUEZ, JR http://martimiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 557-5931
Fax: (305) 556-6917
JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER ALT ED 3300 NW 27TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-5866
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. NICHOLAS EMMANUEL http://djjcs.dadeschools.net (305) 638-5054
Fax: (305) 637-4525
KELSEY L. PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2000 NW 46TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-4041
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. HEATHER TYLER http://kelseypharr.dadeschools.net/ (305) 633-0429
Fax: (305) 634-8487
KENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10693 SW 93RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33176-2609
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. JEANETHE THOMPSON http://kendale.dadeschools.net/ (305) 274-2735
Fax: (305) 274-4792
KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8000 SW 142ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33183-3000
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARTHA JAUREGUIZAR http://kle.dadeschools.net (305) 385-2575
Fax: (305) 386-2718
KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 711 NW 30TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33125-2926
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. GENARO NAVARRO http://kpe.dadeschools.net (305) 649-2811
Fax: (305) 642-9346
KENWOOD K-8 CENTER 9300 SW 79TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33156-7431
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MORAIMA ALMEIDA-PEREZ http://kenwood.dadeschools.net/ (305) 271-5061
Fax: (305) 273-2132
KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER 150 W MCINTYRE STREET
KEY BISCAYNE, FL 33149-1848
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. SILVIA TARAFA http://keybiscayne.dadeschools.net (305) 361-5418
Fax: (305) 361-8120
KEYS GATE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 1601 SW 28 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33035-1204
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. ROBIN SANDLER http:// (305) 230-5630
Fax: (305) 230-1347
KEYS GATE CHARTER SCHOOL 2000 SE 28TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33035-2102
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. ROBIN SANDLER http://www.keyscharter.org/ (305) 230-1616
Fax: (305) 230-1347
KINLOCH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4275 NW 1ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33126-5415
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARTHA MUNOZ http://newkpe.dadeschools.net (305) 445-1351
Fax: (305) 567-3530
KINLOCH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 4340 NW 3RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33126-5425
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. SCOTT WEINER http://kpms.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 445-5467
Fax: (305) 445-3110
LAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5101 NW 183RD ST
OPA LOCKA, FL 33055-2954
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. STEPHANIE GOREE http://lstevens.dadeschools.net (305) 625-6536
Fax: (305) 624-0437
LAKE STEVENS MIDDLE SCHOOL 18484 NW 48TH PLACE
CAROL CITY, FL 33055-2950
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. MARK SOFFIAN http://lsms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 620-1294
Fax: (305) 620-1345
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1290 NW 115TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33167-3206
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. SHARON LEWIS http://lakeview.dadeschools.net (305) 757-1535
Fax: (305) 754-0657
LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL 15750 SW 47 ST
MIAMI, FL 33185-3875
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. WANDARECE RUAN http://curry.dadeschools.net/ (305) 222-2775
Fax: (305) 229-1521
LAURA C. SAUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505 SW 8TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-7163
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARGARET FERRARONE http://lcsaunders.dadeschools.net (305) 247-3933
Fax: (305) 247-8522
LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 300 NW 2ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33128
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CHRISTOPHER SHINN http://schoolof justice.dadeschools.net (305) 371-0400
Fax: (305) 371-0401
LAWRENCE ACADEMY 777 W PALM DRIVE
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-3223
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ISRAEL KATZ http:// (305) 247-4800
Fax: (305) 247-4895
LAWRENCE ACADEMY ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL 777 WEST PALM DR
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-3223
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KEITHA BURNETT http:// (305) 247-4800
Fax: (305) 247-4895
LAWRENCE ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL 777 WEST PALM DR
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-3223
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. KEITHA BURNETT http:// (305) 247-4800
Fax: (305) 247-4895
LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL 8190 NW 197TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33015-6369
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOHN MESSERSMITH http://lcms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 816-9101
Fax: (305) 816-9248
LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER 10343 SW 124TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33176-4719
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. BART CHRISTIE http://leewood.dadeschools.net (305) 233-7430
Fax: (305) 256-3104
LEISURE CITY K-8 CENTER 14950 SW 288TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-1527
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. KELLI HUNTER http://lecityk8dolphins.dadeschools.net (305) 247-5431
Fax: (305) 247-5179
LENORA BRAYNON SMITH ELEMENTARY 4700 NW 12TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33127-2214
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. EARL BURTH http://lbs.dadeschools.net (305) 635-0873
Fax: (305) 637-1124
LIBERTY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1855 NW 71ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-6334
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TAMME WILLIAMS http://libertycitye.dadeschools.net (305) 691-8532
Fax: (305) 696-7842
LIFE SKILLS CENTER MIAMI-DADE COUNTY 7900 NW 27 AVE F20
MIAMI, FL 33147
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. STACY LONDON http://www.lifeskillscenters.com (305) 693-2273
Fax: (305) 693-8016
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OPA LOCKA 3400 NW 135 ST
OPA LOCKA, FL 33054-4708
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. CHYKIMBERLY BULLARD http://www.lifeskillscenters.com/ (305) 685-1415
Fax: (305) 685-1614
LILLIE C. EVANS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1895 NW 75TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-6136
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. WANDA HEIDELBURG http://lcevans.dadeschools.net (305) 691-4973
Fax: (305) 691-4867
LINCOLN-MARTI CHARTER SCHOOL LITTLE HAVANA CAMPUS 970-984 W FLAGLER ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1140
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. RAYSA MARTINEZ http:// (305) 325-1001
Fax: (305) 324-9934
LINCOLN-MARTI CHARTER SCHOOLS HIALEAH CAMPUS 3500 W 84 ST
HIALEAH, FL 33018-4945
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. MITZIE ORTIZ http:// (305) 827-8080
Fax: (305) 827-8004
LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL CAMPUS 103 E LUCY ST
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-2501
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. JENNIFER HERRERA http:// (305) 242-3330
Fax: (305) 242-3331
LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER 14312 NE 2ND CT
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33161-2804
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MRS. AGENORIA POWELL http://llk-8.dadeschools.net (305) 891-4011
Fax: (305) 895-0545
LINDSEY HOPKINS TECHNICAL ED CENTER 750 NW 20TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-4618
[Google Maps]
9-ADULT MS. NYCE DANIEL http://lindsey.dadeschools.net/ (305) 324-6070
Fax: (305) 545-6397
LITTLE HAVANA INSTITUTE 300 SW 12 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33130-2002
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
LORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5160 NW 31ST AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3439
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MATTYE JONES http://lpe.dadeschools.net (305) 633-1424
Fax: (305) 636-3075
LUDLAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6639 SW 74TH ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-4621
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. GEORGETTE MENOCAL http://ludlam.dadeschools.net/ (305) 667-5551
Fax: (305) 669-5406
MADIE IVES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 20770 NE 14TH AVE
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33179-2012
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. TANYA BROWN-MAJOR http://mies.dadeschools.net (305) 651-3155
Fax: (305) 770-3740
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL 3400 NW 87TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-3944
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. TONYA DILLARD http://madisonmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 836-2610
Fax: (305) 696-5249
MAE M. WALTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 650 W 33RD ST
HIALEAH, FL 33012-5113
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. YOLANDA VALLS http://mwalters.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-4600
Fax: (305) 827-4465
MANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY 12225 SW 280TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-8557
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ANGELES FLEITES http://web.me.com/rvigilant/Mandarin_Lakes_K-8/Home.html (305) 257-0377
Fax: (305) 257-0378
MARCUS A. MILAM K-8 CENTER 6020 W 16TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33012-6214
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ANNA HERNANDEZ http://milam.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-0301
Fax: (305) 556-1388
MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM 11901 SW 2ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33184-1601
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ http://msdouglas.dadeschools.net (305) 226-4356
Fax: (305) 553-0001
MARTIN LUTHER KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7124 NW 12TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33150-3636
[Google Maps]
PREK-2 MR. HENRY CRAWFORD http://mlking.dadeschools.net (305) 836-0928
Fax: (305) 691-0638
MAST ACADEMY 3979 RICKENBACKER CAUSEWAY
KEY BISCAYNE, FL 33149-1022
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. THOMAS FISHER II http://mast.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 365-6278
Fax: (305) 361-0996
MATER ACADEMY 7700 NW 98 ST
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33016-2403
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CECILIA TELLERIA-BERMEOSOLO http://materacademy.dadeschools.net (305) 698-9900
Fax: (305) 698-3822
MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH 7901 NW 103RD ST
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33016-2419
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. JUDITH MARTY http://materacademyhigh.dadeschools.net (305) 828-1886
Fax: (305) 828-6175
MATER ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE 7901 NW 103RD ST
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33016-2419
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. JUDITH MARTY http://materacademyhigh.dadeschools.net (305) 828-1886
Fax: (305) 828-6175
MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER 450 SW 4TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1410
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. BEATRICE RIERA http://materacademyhigh.dadeschools.net (305) 324-4667
Fax: (305) 324-6580
MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 998 SW FIRST ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1112
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. ALEX ALEJANDRO http://materacademyeast.dadeschools.net (305) 324-6963
Fax: (305) 324-6966
MATER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 998 SW FIRST ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1112
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JOSE BACA http://www.materacademyeast.dadeschools.net (305) 324-6963
Fax: (305) 324-6966
MATER ACADEMY LAKES HIGH SCHOOL 17300 NW 87 AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3516
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. RENE ROVIROSA http:// (305) 512-3917
Fax: (305) 512-3912
MATER ACADEMY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL 17300 NW 87TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3516
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. FRANK JIMENEZ http:// (305) 512-3917
Fax: (305) 512-3912
MATER ACADEMY MIAMI BEACH 8625 BYRON AVE
MIAMI, FL 33141-4834
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. MARISOL GOMEZ http:// (305) 864-2889
Fax: (305) 864-2890
MATER ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 795 NW 32 ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-3645
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. BEATRIZ MORRIS http://www.materacademyeast.dadeschools.net (305) 634-0445
Fax: (305) 634-0446
MATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES 795 NW 32 ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-3645
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. ALEJANDRA JACQUINET http://www.materacademyeast.dadeschools.net (305) 634-0445
Fax: (305) 634-0446
MATER EAST ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL 998 SW FIRST ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1112
[Google Maps]
6-9 MR. ALEJANDRO TAMARGO http:// (305) 324-6963
Fax: (305) 324-6966
MATER GARDENS ACADEMY 9010 NW 178 LN
HIALEAH, FL 33018-6548
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LOURDES ISLA-MARRERO http://matergardens.dadeschools.net (305) 512-9775
Fax: (305) 512-3708
MATER GARDENS ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL 17300 NW 87 AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3516
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. LOURDES ISLA-MARRERO http://matergardens.dadeschools.net (305) 512-3917
Fax: (305) 512-3912
MATER PERFORMING ARTS & ENTERTAINMENT ACADEMY 7901 NW 103 ST
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33016-2419
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. JUDITH MARTY http:// (305) 828-1886
Fax: (305) 828-6175
MAVERICKS HIGH OF NORTH MIAMI DADE COUNTY 16150 NORTH EAST 17TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33162-4744
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. EARL BARNETT http:// (305) 949-5604
Fax: (954) 351-3025
MAVERICKS HIGH OF SOUTH MIAMI DADE COUNTY 698 N HOMESTEAD BLVD
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-6207
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. PAULA SWOPE http://www.maverickshigh.com/ourschools.asp (305) 909-6307
Fax: (305) 248-2913
MAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1850 NW 32ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-6036
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. LINDA WHYE http://maya.dadeschools.net (305) 636-3480
Fax: (305) 636-3486
MAYS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 11700 SW 216TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33170-2935
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. MARTIN REID http://apmays.dadeschools.net/ (305) 233-2300
Fax: (305) 251-5462
MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4280 W 8TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33012-3832
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KEVIN HART http://meadowlane.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-0660
Fax: (305) 362-9904
MEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (M.A.S.T.) @ HOMESTEAD 955 SE 18 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33035-1901
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. GREGORY ZAWYER http:// (305) 257-4400
Fax: 0
MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3050 NW 35TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-5242
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. SERGIO MUNOZ http://melrose.dadeschools.net/ (305) 635-8676
Fax: (305) 635-4006
MERRICK EDUCATIONAL CENTER 39 ZAMORA AVE
CORAL GABLES, FL 33134-4121
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. DEBORAH WEHKING http://merrick.dadeschools.net/ (305) 460-2909
Fax: (305) 444-2855
MIAMI ARTS CHARTER 3900 BISCAYNE BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33137-3721
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. ALFREDO DE LA ROSA http:// (305) 763-6257
Fax: (305) 740-5670
MIAMI BEACH ADULT & COMMUNITY ED CENTER 1424 DREXEL AVE
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139-8105
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. SHIRLEY VELASCO http://miamibeachadult.dadeschools.net (305) 531-0451
Fax: (305) 531-2352
MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2231 PRAIRIE AVE
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139-1517
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. ROSANN SIDENER http://miamibeachhigh.dadeschools.net (305) 532-4515
Fax: (305) 531-9209
MIAMI BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CENTER- JARF 3800 W FLAGLER ST
MIAMI, FL 33134-1604
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
MIAMI BRIDGE NORTH 2810 NW S RIVER DR
MIAMI, FL 33125-1120
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
MIAMI BRIDGE SOUTH 326 NW 3 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-5805
[Google Maps]
4-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
MIAMI CAROL CITY SENIOR HIGH 3301 MIAMI GARDENS DR
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. NELSON IZQUIERDO http://mccsh.dadeschools.net/ (305) 621-5681
Fax: (305) 620-8862
MIAMI CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1781 NW 95TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-3159
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. RENNINA TURNER http://miamicentral.dadeschools.net (305) 696-4161
Fax: (305) 836-2872
MIAMI CHILDRENS HOSPITAL 3100 SW 62 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33155-3009
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
MIAMI CHILDRENS MUSEUM CHARTER SCHOOL 980 MCARTHUR CAUSEWAY
MIAMI, FL 33132-1604
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. NINA CORTINA http://mcmcharter.dadeschools.net (305) 329-3758
Fax: (305) 329-3767
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 35202 S DIXIE HIGHWAY
HOMESTEAD, FL 33034-5649
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. JILA REZAIE http:// (305) 245-2552
Fax: (305) 245-2527
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 101 SW REDLAND RD
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-3108
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. JACQUELINE SERA-SIRVEN http://www.miamicommunitycharterschool.com (305) 245-2552
Fax: (305) 245-2527
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 101 S REDLAND RD
FLORIDA CITY, FL 33034-4630
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. JILA REZAIE http:// (305) 245-2552
Fax: (305) 245-2527
MIAMI CORAL PARK HIGH ADULT EDUCATION 8865 SW 16TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33165-7802
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. ROBERT NOVAK http://cpadult.dadeschools.net/ (305) 226-6565
Fax: (305) 559-7415
MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH 8865 SW 16TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33165-7802
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. NICHOLAS JACANGELO http://cphs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 226-6565
Fax: (305) 553-4658
MIAMI EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL 6101 NW 2ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33127-1211
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. ISOLYN HILLHOUSE http://mems.dadeschools.net/ (305) 754-4683
Fax: (305) 757-2219
MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 6161 NW 5TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33127-1259
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. PABLO ORTIZ http://edison.dadeschools.net/ (305) 751-7337
Fax: (305) 759-4561
MIAMI GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4444 NW 195TH ST
OPA LOCKA, FL 33055-2135
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KIRNES APRYTE http://mgardens.dadeschools.net/ (305) 625-5321
Fax: (305) 233-0991
MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 17661 SW 117TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2324
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. JORGE RIVAS http://miamiheights.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-3602
Fax: (305) 254-0810
MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR ADULT ED CENTER 1751 NW 36TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-5439
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. GLORIA EVANS http://jackson.dadeschools.net/adulted/ (305) 634-2621
Fax: (305) 634-7477
MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1751 NW 36TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33142-5439
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JULIAN CAZANAS, JR http://generals.dadeschools.net/ (305) 634-2621
Fax: (305) 634-7477
MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 10655 SW 97TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33176-2808
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. RICARDO RODRIGUEZ http://killian.dadeschools.net/ (305) 271-3311
Fax: (305) 270-9142
MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER 5780 NW 158TH ST
MIAMI LAKES, FL 33014-6720
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JAMES PARKER http://mlec.dadeschools.net/ (305) 557-1100
Fax: (305) 827-9317
MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER-ADULT 5780 NW 158TH ST
MIAMI LAKES, FL 33014-6720
[Google Maps]
9-ADULT MR. JAMES PARKER http://mlec.dadeschools.net/ (305) 557-1100
Fax: (305) 827-9317
MIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER 14250 NW 67TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-2940
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ROSA CALVO http://mles.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-7757
Fax: (305) 557-6595
MIAMI LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL 6425 MIAMI LAKEWAY NORTH
HIALEAH, FL 33014-6643
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOAQUIN HERNANDEZ http://mlms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 557-3900
Fax: (305) 828-6753
MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 1050 NW 195TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33169-3040
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. LUIS SOLANO http://mnorland.dadeschools.net/ (305) 653-1416
Fax: (305) 651-6175
MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SENIOR HIGH 1100 NW 71ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-3894
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CHARLES HANKERSON http://northwestern.dadeschools.net/ (305) 836-0991
Fax: (305) 691-4955
MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH ADULT 7460 SW 118TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33156-4572
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. EUNICE SOTO http://palmettoad.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-1360
Fax: (305) 235-3898
MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 7460 SW 118TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33156-4572
[Google Maps]
8-12 MR. HOWARD WEINER http://mpsh.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-1360
Fax: (305) 235-7169
MIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2225 NW 103RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33147-1746
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SANDRA BANKY http://miamipark.dadeschools.net/ (305) 691-6361
Fax: (305) 694-8328
MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 2450 SW 1ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-1402
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. ALAN BASHAW http://miamisenioradult.dadeschools.net (305) 649-9800
Fax: (305) 643-2395
MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2450 SW 1ST ST
MIAMI, FL 33135-1402
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. BENNY VALDES http://mhs.dadeschools.net/home.html (305) 649-9800
Fax: (305) 649-9475
MIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10351 NE 5TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33138-2038
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. PATRICIA FERNANDEZ http://miamishoreselementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 758-5525
Fax: (305) 756-3805
MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH 19355 SW 114TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33157-8107
[Google Maps]
8-12 DR. DAVID MOORE http://www.miamisouthridge.com/ (305) 238-6110
Fax: (305) 253-4456
MIAMI SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 51 PARK ST
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-4453
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SALLY HUTCHINGS http://mse.dadeschools.net/ (305) 888-4558
Fax: (305) 882-0521
MIAMI SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 150 S ROYAL POINCIANA BLVD
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-6135
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MARIA MASON http://msms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 888-6457
Fax: (305) 887-5281
MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH ADULT 751 DOVE AVE
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-3203
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. MIGUEL VELOSO http://miamispringsad.dadeschools.net/ (305) 885-3585
Fax: (305) 884-2632
MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 751 DOVE AVE
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-3203
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. THOMAS ENNIS http://miamisprings.dadeschools.net/ (305) 885-3585
Fax: (305) 884-2632
MIAMI SUNSET ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 13125 SW 72ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-2427
[Google Maps]
ADULT DR. JUDY HUNTER http://sunsetadult.dadeschools.net (305) 385-4255
Fax: (305) 386-9218
MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 13125 SW 72ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-2427
[Google Maps]
7-12 DR. LUCIA COX http://sunsethigh.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 385-4255
Fax: (305) 385-6458
MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY- VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD, STE 337
MIAMI, FL 33132
[Google Maps]
K-12 DR. SYLVIA DIAZ http:// (305) 995-1915
Fax: (305) 995-2974
MIAMI-DADE VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL FRANCHISE 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD STE 337
MIAMI, FL 33132-1435
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. SYLVIA DIAZ http:// (305) 995-7618
Fax: 0
MIGRANT EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM 28205 SW 125TH AVE, BLDG F, ROOM F014
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-1250
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. CIPRIANO GARZA http:// (305) 258-4115
Fax: (305) 258-3840
MIGRANT NON-ENROLLED STUDENTS 1450 NE 2ND AVE #912
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
UNASSIGNED OTHER http:// (305) 995-1430
Fax: (305) 995-1488
MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6620 NE 5TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33138-5609
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KATHLEEN JOHN - LOUISSAINT http://morningside.dadeschools.net/ (305) 758-6741
Fax: (305) 751-2980
MYRTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3125 NW 176TH ST
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33056-4054
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. DIANNE JONES http://mgrove.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-8431
Fax: (305) 624-3015
N DADE CENTER FOR MODERN LANGUAGE 1840 NW 157TH ST
OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARIA CASTAIGNE http://northdadecenterfor.dadeschools.net/ (305) 625-3885
Fax: (305) 625-6069
NATHAN B. YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 14120 NW 24TH AVE
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33054-3729
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RAYMOND SANDS http://nbyoung.dadeschools.net/ (305) 685-7204
Fax: (305) 688-6465
NATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1650 NE 141ST ST
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33181-1321
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JANICE HUTSON http://nbe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 891-8649
Fax: (305) 899-9695
NAUTILUS MIDDLE SCHOOL 4301 MICHIGAN AVE
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140-2914
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. ALLYN BERNSTEIN-SACHTLE http://nautilus.dadeschools.net/ (305) 532-3481
Fax: (305) 532-8906
NEVA KING COOPER EDUCATIONAL CENTER 151 NW 5TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-5996
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 DR. ALBERTO FERNANDEZ http://nkc.dadeschools.net/ (305) 247-4307
Fax: (305) 248-8517
NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS 25 NE 2ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33132-2103
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. LISA NOFFO http://www.mdc.edu/nwsa/ (305) 237-3135
Fax: (305) 237-3794
NORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 19340 NW 8TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33169-3135
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. KAREN POWERS http://norlande.dadeschools.net/ (305) 652-6074
Fax: (305) 651-4553
NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 1235 NW 192ND TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33169-3441
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. EUGENE BUTLER, JR http://wwwnms.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 653-1210
Fax: (305) 654-1237
NORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15950 SW 144TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33196-6791
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. EILEEN MEDINA http://bossard.dadeschools.net (305) 254-5200
Fax: (305) 254-5201
NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4100 PRAIRIE AVE
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140-3515
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 DR. ALICE QUARLES http://northbeach.schoolwires.com (305) 531-7666
Fax: (305) 674-8425
NORTH COUNTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3250 NW 207TH ST
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-1379
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MELISSA MESA http://northcounty.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-9648
Fax: (305) 620-2372
NORTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL 3422 NW 187TH ST
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-2964
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. LOWELL CRAWFORD http://www.dade.k12.fl.us/ndade/ (305) 624-8415
Fax: (305) 628-2954
NORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5000 NW 177TH ST
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33055-3660
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. THOMAS FREDERICK http://nges.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-3608
Fax: (305) 621-3606
NORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4251 E 5TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33013-2313
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. JOHN SCHOECK http://nhes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-4611
Fax: (305) 688-6652
NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH 1247 NE 167TH ST
NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-2723
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. RAYMOND FONTANA http://nmb.dadeschools.net/ (305) 949-8381
Fax: (305) 949-0491
NORTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 655 NE 145TH ST
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-2918
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DEBRA DUBIN http://nmiamielem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 949-6156
Fax: (305) 949-3153
NORTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL 700 NE 137TH ST
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-3200
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MELANIE MEGIAS http://nmiamid.dadeschools.net/ (305) 891-5611
Fax: (305) 891-4057
NORTH MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION 13110 NE 8TH AVE
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-4108
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. JEAN RIDORE http://northmiamiadult.dadeschools.net (305) 891-6590
Fax: (305) 895-6248
NORTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 800 NE 137TH ST
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-3243
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. MICHAEL LEWIS http://nmhs2.dadeschools.net/ (305) 891-6590
Fax: (305) 895-1788
NORTH TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 625 W 74TH PLACE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-4832
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. RICHELLE LUMPKIN http://ntle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-0721
Fax: (305) 558-1697
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 19810 NW 14TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33169-3053
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KEVIN WILLIAMS http://norwood.dadeschools.net/ (305) 653-0068
Fax: (305) 654-5702
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15640 NE 8TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33162-5201
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. YECENIA MARTINEZ-LOPEZ http://oakgrove.dadeschools.net/flash.html (305) 945-1511
Fax: (305) 949-4090
OJUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18600 W DIXIE HWY
MIAMI, FL 33180-2661
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARTA MEJIA http://ojus.dadeschools.net/ (305) 931-4881
Fax: (305) 933-8592
OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5536 NW 21ST AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3030
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ADRIAN MONTES http://olinda.dadeschools.net/ (305) 633-0308
Fax: (305) 635-8919
OLIVER HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9050 HAMMOCKS BLVD
MIAMI, FL 33196-1301
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MERCY AGUILAR http://hoover.dadeschools.net/ (305) 385-4382
Fax: (305) 385-2717
OLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9797 SW 40TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33165-4077
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. FRANCISCA NOBREGAS http://oheights.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-3821
Fax: (305) 221-5195
OPEN ARMS 11025 SW 84TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-3857
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
ORCHARD VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5720 NW 13TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-2604
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATHLEEN MCGINNIS http://orchardvillaelementaryschool.dadeschools.net/ (305) 754-0607
Fax: (305) 754-0929
OXFORD ACADEMY OF MIAMI 10870 SW 113 PLACE
MIAMI, FL 33176-3227
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. ANGELA KLINEDINST http://www.oxfordacademymiami.com/ (305) 598-4494
Fax: (305) 598-4475
PALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7450 W 16TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-3832
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. ALINA IGLESIAS http://palmlakes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 823-6970
Fax: (305) 828-6136
PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6304 E 1ST AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33013-1068
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ROXANA HERRERA http://palmsprings.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-0911
Fax: (305) 828-5802
PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 1025 W 56TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33012-2367
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ERIC ACOSTA http://palmspringsmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 821-2460
Fax: (305) 828-3987
PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 17615 NW 82ND AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33015-3606
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MANUEL SANCHEZ III http://psn.dadeschools.net/ (305) 821-4631
Fax: (305) 825-0422
PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12401 SW 74TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33156-5320
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ERIC TORRESS http://pes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-4306
Fax: (305) 254-7774
PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL 7351 SW 128TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33156-5341
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOHN LUX http://pms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-3911
Fax: (305) 233-4849
PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 17631 NW 20TH AVE
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33056-4709
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. EDITH HALL http://parkviewelem.dadeschools.net (305) 625-1591
Fax: (305) 621-5027
PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1320 NW 188TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33169-3453
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TRACIE LEWIS http://pwe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 653-0066
Fax: (305) 654-5701
PARKWAY MIDDLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 2349 NW 175TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33056-4632
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. ALLISON HARLEY http://parkwaymiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-9613
Fax: (305) 623-9756
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505 NW 20TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-4723
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. ANN GARY http://dunbarel.dadeschools.net/ (305) 573-2344
Fax: (305) 573-8482
PAUL W. BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL 11800 NW 2ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33182-1342
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. INGRID SOTO http://pwbell.dadeschools.net/ (305) 220-2075
Fax: (305) 229-0798
PERRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8851 SW 168TH ST
PERRINE, FL 33157-4549
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MAILEEN FERRER http://perrineelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-2442
Fax: (305) 253-6817
PHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 840 NE 87TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33138-3634
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CARMEN BOYD http://prmiller.schoolwires.com (305) 756-3800
Fax: (305) 756-3804
PHYLLIS WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1801 NW 1ST PLACE
MIAMI, FL 33136-1710
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATALINA FLOR http://pwes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 573-2638
Fax: (305) 573-2423
PINE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16700 SW 109TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33157-2817
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. FRANK MACBRIDE JR http://pinelake.dadeschools.net/ (305) 233-7018
Fax: (305) 233-4042
PINE VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 21799 SW 117TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33170-2923
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. RENNY NEYRA http://pinevilla.dadeschools.net/ (305) 258-5366
Fax: (305) 258-5848
PINECREST ACADEMY (NORTH CAMPUS) 10207 SW 80 ST
MIAMI, FL 33173
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. VICTORIA LARRAURI http:// (305) 553-9762
Fax: (305) 553-9763
PINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS) 15130 SW 80 ST
MIAMI, FL 33193-1302
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CARMEN CANGEMI http://pinecrestacademysouth.dadeschools.net (305) 386-0800
Fax: (305) 386-6298
PINECREST ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 14901 SW 42ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33185-4535
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MARIA NUNEZ http://Pinecrestpreparatoryacademy.dadeschools.net (305) 559-8583
Fax: (305) 559-8584
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10250 SW 57TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33156-4159
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARISOL DIAZ http://pinecrestelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 667-5579
Fax: (305) 662-7163
PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY 14301 SW 42ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33175-7832
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. SUSIE DOPICO http://pinecrestacademysouth.dadeschools.net (305) 207-1027
Fax: (305) 207-1897
PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 14901 S.W. 42ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33185-4535
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. MARIA NUNEZ http:// (305) 559-8583
Fax: (305) 559-8584
POINCIANA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6745 NW 23RD AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-6839
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MRS. KIMBERLY EMMANUEL http://ppark.dadeschools.net/ (305) 691-5640
Fax: (305) 696-8624
PONCE DE LEON MIDDLE SCHOOL 5801 AUGUSTO ST
CORAL GABLES, FL 33146-2606
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. ANNA RODRIGUEZ http://ponce.dadeschools.net/ (305) 661-1611
Fax: (305) 666-3140
PRE-K EARLY INTERVENTION PROG 1450 NE 2ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
PREK OTHER http:// (305) 995-7643
Fax: (305) 995-7650
PREK INTERVENTION 5555 SW 93 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33165-6548
[Google Maps]
PREK MS. RONI BADER-TABLES http:// (305) 271-5701
Fax: (305) 598-5253
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER 1500 BISCAYNE BLVD
MAIMI, FL 33132-1445
[Google Maps]
PREK-2 DR. MARISEL ELIAS-MIRANDA http:// (305) 995-1253
Fax: (305) 995-2882
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER A 1080 LABARON DR
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-6064
[Google Maps]
PREK OTHER http:// (305) 883-0403
Fax: 0
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER B 9702 NW 130TH ST
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-1689
[Google Maps]
K OTHER http:// (305) 818-7976
Fax: 0
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER C 1575 NE 177 ST
N MIAMI BEACH, FL 33162-1400
[Google Maps]
K OTHER http:// (305) 624-8802
Fax: 0
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER D 1025 NW 30 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33125-2967
[Google Maps]
K OTHER http:// (305) 649-4301
Fax: 0
RAINBOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 15355 NW 19TH AVE
OPA LOCKA, FL 33054-2958
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. ROBIN ARMSTRONG http://rainbowpark.dadeschools.net (305) 688-4631
Fax: (305) 685-0693
REDLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 24501 SW 162ND AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33031-1311
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CORY RODRIGUEZ http://redlandelem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 247-8141
Fax: (305) 242-4698
REDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 16001 SW 248TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33031-2071
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. BEVERLY SALOMATOFF http://redlandmiddle.dadeschools.net (305) 247-6112
Fax: (305) 248-0628
REDONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18480 SW 304TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-3915
[Google Maps]
PREK-3 DR. RENE BALY http://redondoelem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 247-5943
Fax: (305) 242-0318
RENAISSANCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL 10651 NW 19 ST
DORAL, FL 33172-2536
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ANA CORDAL http://www.recscharter.org (305) 591-2225
Fax: (305) 591-2984
RENAISSANCE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL 8360 NW 33 ST
DORAL, FL 33122-1938
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. ANA CORDAL http://www.recscharter.org (305) 591-2225
Fax: (305) 591-2984
RICHARD ALLEN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY 17800 NW 25TH AVE
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-3656
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. FRANCES YOUNG http://www.richardallenla.com (305) 623-3174
Fax: (305) 624-1668
RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 15015 SW 103RD AVE
MIAMI, FL 33176-7746
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. KRISTAL HICKMON http://rhms.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-2316
Fax: (305) 251-3712
RICHMOND PERRINE OPTIMIST 18055 HOMESTEAD AVE
MIAMI, FL 33157-5528
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
RIVER CITIES COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL 3405 NW 27 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-5206
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. CONNIE CRAWFORD-RODRIGUEZ http://rivercitiescharterschool.com/ (305) 634-6090
Fax: (305) 638-9480
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY COMMUNITY SCHOOL 1190 SW 2ND ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1059
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ERICA PARAMORE-RESPRESS http://riversideelementary.dadeschools.net (305) 547-1520
Fax: (305) 547-4102
RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL 10301 SW 48TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33165-5639
[Google Maps]
6-12 MRS. VALERIE CARRIER http://riviera.dadeschools.net (305) 226-4286
Fax: (305) 226-1025
ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATIONAL CENTER 18180 SW 122ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2407
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. KIMBERLY DAVIS http://rmec.dadeschools.net/ (305) 253-9920
Fax: (305) 259-1495
ROBERT MORGAN VOC-TECH INSTITUTE 18180 SW 122ND AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2407
[Google Maps]
9-ADULT MS. KIMBERLY DAVIS http://rmec.dadeschools.net/ (305) 253-9920
Fax: (305) 253-3023
ROBERT RENICK EDUCATION CENTER 2201 NW 207TH ST
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33056-1684
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. PAULETTE COVIN-FREDRIK http://robertrenick.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-1171
Fax: (305) 625-5830
ROBERT RUSSA MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18050 HOMESTEAD AVE
PERRINE, FL 33157-5529
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. TODD MORROW http://rrmoton.dadeschools.net/ (305) 235-3612
Fax: (305) 256-3128
ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2790 SW 93RD COURT
MIAMI, FL 33165-3144
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. DEBBIE SAUMELL http://rockwayelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-1192
Fax: (305) 223-5794
ROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL 9393 SW 29TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33165-3106
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. JO ANNE GANS http://rockway.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-8212
Fax: (305) 221-5940
RONALD W. REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 8600 NW 107TH AVE
DORAL, FL 33178-3921
[Google Maps]
8-12 MR. BENTOLILA JACQUES http://reagandoral.dadeschools.net/ (305) 805-1900
Fax: (305) 805-1901
ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13047 SW 47TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33175-4517
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ALBA MISAS http://rges.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-4452
Fax: (305) 220-6238
ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4200 SW 112TH COURT
MIAMI, FL 33165-4642
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARTA GARCIA http://rpalm.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-7961
Fax: (305) 222-8145
RUBEN DARIO MIDDLE SCHOOL 350 NW 97TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33172-4107
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. VERONA MCCARTHY http://dario.dadeschools.net/ (305) 226-0179
Fax: (305) 559-0919
RUTH K. BROAD BAY HARBOR K-8 CENTER 1155 93 ST
BAY HARBOR ISLAND, FL 33154-3907
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 DR. MARIA RODRIGUEZ http://broadbayharbor.dadeschools.net/ (305) 865-7912
Fax: (305) 864-1396
RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER 11001 SW 76TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-2669
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 DR. ANGEL RODRIGUEZ http://rok.dadeschools.net/ (305) 270-8699
Fax: (305) 598-8147
SANDOR WIENER SCHOOL OF OPPORTUNITY 20000 NW 47TH AVE #7
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055-1543
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ELIZABETH MCGETTIGAN http://www.sandorwienerschool.org/ (305) 623-9631
Fax: (305) 623-9621
SANDOR WIENER SCHOOL OF OPPORTUNITY SOUTH 11025 SW 84TH ST BLDG 5
MIAMI, FL 33173-3856
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. JEANNINE FERNANDEZ http://www.sandorwienerschool.org/ (305) 279-3064
Fax: (305) 279-2922
SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1051 NW 29TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33127-3842
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARIE CACERES http://santaclara.dadeschools.net (305) 635-1417
Fax: (305) 637-1705
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES - SOUTH 11011 SW 104 STREET - T-706
MIAMI, FL 33176-3330
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. OMAR MONTEAGUDO http://sas.dadeschools.net (305) 237-0510
Fax: (305) 237-0511
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES HOMESTEAD 500 COLLEGE TER
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-6009
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. OMAR MONTEAGUDO http://sas.dadeschools.net (305) 237-0510
Fax: (305) 237-0511
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES NORTH 11380 NW 27TH AVENUE, #1111
MIAMI, FL 33167-3418
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. OMAR MONTEAGUDO http://sas.dadeschools.net (305) 237-1089
Fax: (305) 237-1610
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES-WOLFSON 25 NE 2ND ST #5515
MIAMI, FL 33132-2103
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. OMAR MONTEAGUDO http://sas.dadeschools.net (305) 237-7270
Fax: (305) 237-7271
SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMIC (NORTH CAMPUS) 3050 NW 183RD ST
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33056-3536
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. CATHERINE BONNEWELL http://www.siatech.org/schools/florida.php (305) 624-1444
Fax: (305) 624-9127
SCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1160 NW 175TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33169-4651
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. VALARIE WARD http://scottlake.dadeschools.net/ (305) 624-1443
Fax: (305) 625-2567
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 801 7977 W 12 AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33014-3534
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6167
Fax: (305) 636-6199
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 802 750 NW 20 ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-4618
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6167
Fax: (305) 636-6199
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 803 18180 SW 122 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2407
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6167
Fax: (305) 636-6199
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 121 SW 78TH PLACE
MIAMI, FL 33144-2336
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LOURDES LOPEZ http://seminole.dadeschools.net/ (305) 261-7071
Fax: (305) 262-8740
SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 149 NW 49TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33127-2108
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GWENDOLYN HAYNES http://shadowlawn.dadeschools.net/ (305) 758-3673
Fax: (305) 759-9352
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1023 SW 21ST AVE
MIAMI, FL 33135-5049
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GLORIA GARCIA http://ses.dadeschools.net/ (305) 643-4433
Fax: (305) 643-3745
SHENANDOAH MIDDLE SCHOOL 1950 SW 19TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33145-2127
[Google Maps]
4-8 MS. LOURDES DELGADO http://shenandoahmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 856-8282
Fax: (305) 285-4792
SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2609 SW 25TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33133-2214
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. BRENDA DAWKINS http://silverbluff.dadeschools.net/ (305) 856-5197
Fax: (305) 854-9671
SKYWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4555 NW 206TH TERRACE
MIAMI GARDENS, FL 33055-1248
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ADRENA WILLIAMS http://skywayelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 621-5838
Fax: (305) 621-0919
SNAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10151 SW 64TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-1402
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MIRTA SEGREDO http://snappercreek.dadeschools.net/ (305) 271-2111
Fax: (305) 596-2475
SOMERSET ACADEMY (SILVER PALMS) 23255 SW 115TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-4505
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. KENNETH FERIA http:// (305) 257-3737
Fax: (305) 257-3751
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER 18491 SW 134 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2923
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUZETTE RUIZ http://somersetelem.dadeschools.net (305) 969-6074
Fax: (305) 969-6077
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SOUTH HOMESTEAD) 300 SE FIRST DR
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-7307
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHRISTINA CRUZ-ORTIZ http://www.somersetelem.dadeschools.net (305) 245-6108
Fax: (305) 245-6109
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 23255 SW 115TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-4505
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. KENNETH FERIA http://somersetsilverpalms.dadeschools.net (305) 257-3737
Fax: (305) 257-3751
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH CAMPUS) 23255 SW 115 AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-4505
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. KENNETH FERIA http://www.somersetsilverpalms.dadeschools.net (305) 257-3737
Fax: (305) 257-3751
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 18491 SW 134 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33177-2923
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. SUZETTE RUIZ http://www.somersetacademy.dadeschools.net (305) 969-6074
Fax: (305) 969-6077
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (SOUTH HOMESTEAD) 300 SE FIRST DR
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-7307
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. CHRISTINA CRUZ-ORTIZ http://www.somersetsilverpalms.dadeschools.net (305) 245-6108
Fax: (305) 245-6109
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI 5876 SW 68TH ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-3693
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. LUISA CORRAL http:// (305) 740-0509
Fax: (305) 740-0510
SOMERSET ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI CAMPUS 5876 SW 68TH ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-3693
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. KIM GUILARTE http:// (305) 740-0509
Fax: (305) 740-0510
SOMERSET ACADEMY MIDDLE COUNTRY PALMS 1700 KROME AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. IDALIA SUAREZ http://www.somersetelem.dadeschools.net (305) 246-4949
Fax: (305) 249-4919
SOMERSET ARTS ACADEMY 1700 KROME AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. IDALIA SUAREZ http:// (305) 246-4949
Fax: (305) 249-4919
SOMERSET GRACE ACADEMY 624 ANASTASIA AVE
CORAL GABLES, FL 33134-6404
[Google Maps]
K-8 MRS. SUZETTE RUIZ http:// (305) 442-8626
Fax: (305) 442-8627
SOUTH DADE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 109 NE 8TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-4607
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. RENE MANTILLA http://www.aandm.net (305) 248-5723
Fax: (305) 248-9164
SOUTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL 29100 SW 194TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-0000
[Google Maps]
4-8 MR. BRIAN HAMILTON http://sdm.dadeschools.net (305) 224-5200
Fax: (305) 224-5201
SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 28401 SW 167TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-2005
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. ALICIA HIDALGO http://sdhs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 247-4244
Fax: (305) 248-3867
SOUTH FLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL INC 7400 W 24 AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33016-6573
[Google Maps]
K-9 DR. TAMARA MOODIE-RAMDEEN http:// (305) 823-2700
Fax: (305) 823-2705
SOUTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 265 E 5TH ST
HIALEAH, FL 33010-4821
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. HAYDEE VILLANUEVA http://she.dadeschools.net/ (305) 885-4556
Fax: (305) 888-7730
SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY 12231 SW 190TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33177-3809
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUZETTE HERNANDEZ http://smhe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-6610
Fax: (305) 233-7632
SOUTH MIAMI K-8 CENTER 6800 SW 60TH STREET
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-1910
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. ANAMARIE MOREIRAS http://smiamie.dadeschools.net/ (305) 667-8847
Fax: (305) 665-3217
SOUTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL 6750 SW 60TH ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-1909
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. EVONNE ALVAREZ http://smmcs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 661-3481
Fax: (305) 665-6728
SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 6856 SW 53RD ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-5716
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. GILBERTO BONCE http://smsh.dadeschools.net/ (305) 666-5871
Fax: (305) 666-6359
SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1050 4TH ST
MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139-6809
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MRS. MELANIE FISHMAN http://southpointe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 531-5437
Fax: (305) 532-6096
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 45 SW 13TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-4308
[Google Maps]
PREK-3 MR. SALVATORE SCHIAVONE http://southside.dadeschools.net/ (305) 371-3311
Fax: (305) 381-6237
SOUTHWEST MIAMI HIGH ADULT EDUCATION 8855 SW 50TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33165-6763
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. STEVE RUMMEL http://southwestmiamiadultcenter.dadeschools.net (305) 274-0181
Fax: (305) 274-3351
SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH 8855 SW 50TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33165-6763
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JAMES HAJ http://sweagles.dadeschools.net/ (305) 274-0181
Fax: (305) 596-7370
SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 16301 SW 80TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33157-3730
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. DEBORAH LEAL http://southwood.dadeschools.net/ (305) 251-5361
Fax: (305) 251-7464
SPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7940 NW 194TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33015-0000
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JACQUELINE ARIAS-GONZALEZ http:// (305) 816-0300
Fax: (305) 816-0301
SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1122 BLUEBIRD AVE
MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 33166-3116
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MAYTE DOVALE http://svelem.dadeschools.net/ (305) 885-6466
Fax: (305) 883-8391
SUMMERVILLE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY 11575 SW 243 ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-7163
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MINELLI DUCLERC http://www.summervillecharterschool.com (305) 253-2123
Fax: (305) 253-4304
SUNNY ISLES BEACH COMMUNITY SCHOOL 201 182 DR
SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160-2709
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 DR. ARNETTE WEISSMAN http://sib.dadeschools.net (305) 933-6161
Fax: (305) 933-6162
SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5120 SW 72ND ST
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-6024
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARLENE VIDAL http://sunset.dadeschools.net/ (305) 661-8527
Fax: (305) 666-2327
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10235 SW 84TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-3915
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SARA MARTIN http://sunset.dadeschools.net/ (305) 279-3222
Fax: (305) 273-2130
SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10655 SW 4TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33174-1634
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JANET OLIVERA http://sweetwaterelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 559-1101
Fax: (305) 485-9396
SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5901 SW 16TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-2106
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. AMOR REYES http://sylvaniaheights.dadeschools.net/ (305) 266-3511
Fax: (305) 266-4435
TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM 5120 NW 24 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-3624
[Google Maps]
PREK MS. GRETCHEN WILLIAMS http://tap.dadeschools.net (305) 995-7356
Fax: (305) 995-1911
TERRA ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE 11005 SW 84 ST
MIAMI, FL 33173-3804
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. CARIDAD MONTANO http://choice.dadeschools.net/green/ 0
Fax: 0
THE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WATERSTONE 855 WATERSTONE WAY
HOMESTEAD, FL 33033-5941
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MELISSA AGUILAR http://www.charterschoolatwaterstone.com (305) 248-6206
Fax: (305) 248-6208
THE ENGLISH CENTER 3501 SW 28TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33133-2703
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. CHELY RAJOY-TARPIN http://www.tecmiami.com/ (305) 445-7731
Fax: (305) 441-2150
THE PARENT ACADEMY 1450 NE 2ND AVE SUITE 216
MIAMI, FL 33132-1308
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. SANDY SMITH-MOISE http://theparentacademy.dadeschools.net/ (305) 995-2680
Fax: (305) 995-4679
THE 500 ROLE MODEL ACADEMY 6300 NW 27 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-7799
[Google Maps]
6-9 MR. MIGUEL TORRESS http://500rolemodelacademy.dadeschools.net (305) 691-7771
Fax: (305) 694-0921
THENA CROWDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 757 NW 66 ST
MIAMI, FL 33150-4359
[Google Maps]
PREK-3 MS. AVIS BEMBRY http://tccrowder.dadeschools.net/ (305) 836-0012
Fax: (305) 836-6910
THEODORE R. AND THELMA A. GIBSON CHARTER SCHOOL 1682 NW 4TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33136-1507
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. FAHREED KAHN http://gibsoncharter.dadeschools.net (305) 438-0895
Fax: (305) 438-0896
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 525 NW 147TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33168-4213
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. MARIA FERNANDEZ http://jefferson.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-7481
Fax: (305) 688-5912
TOUSSAINT LOUVERTURE ELEMENTARY 120 NE 59TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33137-2040
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. LILIANE DELBOR http://toussaint.dadeschools.net/ (305) 758-2600
Fax: (305) 751-6764
TREASURE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7540 E TREASURE DR
NORTH BAY VILLAGE, FL 33141-4324
[Google Maps]
PREK-6 MS. GLORIA BARNES http://treasureisland.dadeschools.net/ (305) 865-3141
Fax: (305) 864-1729
TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4545 SW 104TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33165-5634
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. YUBEDA MIAH http://tropical.dadeschools.net/ (305) 221-0284
Fax: (305) 220-4902
TROY ACADEMY 3300 NW 27TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33142-5881
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6167
Fax: 0
TURNER/GUILFORD/KNIGHT 7000 NW 41 ST
MIAMI, FL 33166-6817
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6147
Fax: (306) 636-6198
TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6735 W 5TH PLACE
HIALEAH, FL 33012-6618
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. IVETTE BERNAL-PINO http://tles.dadeschools.net/ (305) 822-0770
Fax: (305) 824-0915
VAN E. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10327 NW 11TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33150-1021
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TANGELA GOA http://vblanton.dadeschools.net/ (305) 696-9241
Fax: (305) 693-5375
VILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12265 SW 34TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33175-3062
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. HENRY FERNANDEZ http://villagegreen.dadeschools.net/ (305) 226-0441
Fax: (305) 222-8140
VILLAGE SOUTH (GIRLS) 9400 NW 12TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33150-2024
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
VINELAND K-8 CENTER 8455 SW 119TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33156-5151
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MRS. MARYANN MACLAREN http://vinelandelementary.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-7931
Fax: (305) 378-0776
VIRGINIA A BOONE-HIGHLAND OAKS SCHOOL 20500 NE 24TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33180-1307
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. KIM RUBIN http://gratigny.dadeschools.net (305) 931-1770
Fax: (305) 936-5722
W. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY 1201 NE 125TH ST
NORTH MIAMI, FL 33161-5953
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MILAGROS MAYTIN http://wjbryan.dadeschools.net/ (305) 891-0602
Fax: (305) 895-4708
W. R. THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL 13001 SW 26TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33175-1815
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. LISA PIZZIMENTI http://wrthomas.dadeschools.net/ (305) 995-3800
Fax: (305) 995-3537
WESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12345 SW 18TH TERRACE
MIAMI, FL 33175-7714
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ANNETTE DIAZ http://wmes.dadeschools.net/ (305) 222-8150
Fax: (305) 222-8168
WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11990 NW 92 AVE
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-4111
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHARON GONZALEZ http:// (305) 818-4000
Fax: (305) 818-4001
WEST HOMESTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1550 SW 6TH ST
HOMESTEAD, FL 33030-6711
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. COLUMBUS WILLIAMS, JR http://whe.dadeschools.net/ (305) 248-0812
Fax: (305) 247-3205
WEST MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL 7525 SW 24TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33155-1405
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. COLLEEN DEL TERZO http://wmms.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 261-8383
Fax: (305) 267-8204
WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 400 W 18TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33010-2419
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. GUILLERMO MUNOZ http://westland.dadeschools.net (305) 818-3000
Fax: (305) 818-3002
WESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL 1901 NW 127TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33167-1425
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. ROBIN ATKINS http://westviewmiddle.dadeschools.net/ (305) 681-6647
Fax: (305) 685-3192
WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18929 SW 89TH RD
MIAMI, FL 33157-7108
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. TAMELA BROWN http://wpines.dadeschools.net/ (305) 238-7382
Fax: (305) 251-3615
WILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 27190 SW 140TH AVE
HOMESTEAD, FL 33032-8400
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. CARZELL MORRIS http://wachapman.dadeschools.net/ (305) 245-1055
Fax: (305) 245-1187
WILLIAM H. LEHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10990 SW 113TH PLACE
MIAMI, FL 33176-3167
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIA CRUZ http://williamlehman.dadeschools.net/ (305) 273-2140
Fax: (305) 273-2228
WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ADULT 10151 NW 19TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-1315
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. LAVETTE HUNTER http://www.dade.k12.fl.us/7602/index.htm (305) 691-8324
Fax: (305) 693-9463
WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS HIGH SCHOOL 10151 NW 19TH AVE
MIAMI, FL 33147-1315
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. LAVETTE HUNTER http://ttech.dade.k12.fl.us/ (305) 691-8324
Fax: (305) 693-9463
WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER 13200 SW 79TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33183-4100
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MR. CARLOS DIAZ http://winstonpark.dadeschools.net/ (305) 386-7622
Fax: (305) 386-5684
WOMEN IN NEED OF GREATER STRENGTH /WINGS 11000 SW 220 ST
MIAMI, FL 33170-3016
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http:// (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
WOMENS DETENTION CENTER 1401 NW 7 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33136-1448
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. SAMUEL JOHNSON http://outreach.dadeschools.net (305) 636-6147
Fax: (305) 636-6198
YOUNG MENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 3001 NW 2 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33127-3719
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. LEONARD RUAN http://ympa.dadeschools.net (305) 571-1111
Fax: (305) 571-1112
YOUNG MENS ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC AND CIVIC DEVELOPMENT AT MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR NORTH SENIOR HIGH 13835 NW 97TH AVE
HIALEAH, FL 33018-1213
[Google Maps]
4-12 MR. MARION ROGERS http://macarthurnorth.dadeschools.net/ (305) 826-1989
Fax: (305) 558-8347
YOUNG MENS ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC AND CIVIC DEVELOPMENT AT MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR SOUTH SENIOR HIGH 13990 SW 264 ST
NARANJA, FL 33032-7402
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. CYNTHIA VALDES-GARCIA http://macarthursouth.dadeschools.net/ (305) 258-7200
Fax: (305) 258-7201
YOUNG WOMENS ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC AND CIVIC DEVELOPMENT AT J.R.E. LEE OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL 6521 SW 62ND AVE
SOUTH MIAMI, FL 33143-3303
[Google Maps]
5-12 MS. CLAIRE WARREN http://jrelee.dadeschools.net (305) 661-1551
Fax: (305) 325-1605
YOUNG WOMENS ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC AND CIVIC DEVELOPMENT AT JAN MANN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL 16101 NW 44TH COURT
OPA-LOCKA, FL 33054-6026
[Google Maps]
5-12 MS. DEBORAH CARTER http:// (305) 625-0855
Fax: (305) 625-1605
YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY 1150 SW 1 ST
MIAMI, FL 33130-1042
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. CONCEPCION MARTINEZ http://ywpa.dadeschools.net/ (305) 575-1200
Fax: (305) 325-8071
YOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL 12051 W OKEECHOBEE RD
HIALEAH GARDENS, FL 33018-2933
[Google Maps]
PREK-8 MS. MARITZA ARAGON http://yccs.dadeschools.net/ (305) 819-8855
Fax: (305) 819-8455
ZELDA GLAZER MIDDLE SCHOOL 15015 SW 24TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33185-5939
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. MELBA BRITO http://zgm.dadeschools.net (305) 485-2323
Fax: (305) 485-2324
ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13137 SW 26TH ST
MIAMI, FL 33175-1817
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ISABEL VALENZANO http://znhurston.dadeschools.net/ (305) 222-8152
Fax: (305) 222-8152