HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS

Brought to you by XISD.NET

Web SiteAddressSuperintendentTelephoneMailing Address
http://www.sdhc.k12.fl.us/ 901 E KENNEDY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33602-3507
[Google Maps]
MRS. MARYELLEN ELIA (813) 272-4050
Fax: (813) 272-4038
PO BOX 3408
TAMPA, FL 33601-3408






HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS SCHOOLS
SchoolAddressGradesPrincipalWeb SiteTelephone
A T JONES MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY 4903 EHRLICH RD
TAMPA, FL 33624-2038
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. BRENDA KEARSE http://www.atjonesacademy.com (813) 264-2222
Fax: (813) 264-5735
ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL 10201 N BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33612-7458
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. ODALYS PRITCHARD http:// (813) 975-7665
Fax: (813) 632-6889
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL 350 W PROSSER DR
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6975
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. PAM FRANCO http://www.advantageacademyhillsborough.com (954) 414-5767
Fax: 0
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF HILLSBOROUGH 350 W PROSSER DR
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6975
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. PAM FRANCO http:// (813) 567-0801
Fax: (813) 441-0272
ALAFIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3535 CULBREATH RD
VALRICO, FL 33596-7347
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LISA TIERNEY-JACKSON http:// (813) 744-8190
Fax: (813) 744-8207
ALEXANDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5602 N LOIS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-5555
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KRISTINA ALVAREZ http:// (813) 872-5395
Fax: (813) 356-1121
ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL 8302 MONTAGUE ST
TAMPA, FL 33635-6014
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. LOU DIAZ http:// (813) 356-1525
Fax: (813) 356-1529
AMI KIDS TAMPA 2015 GUY N VERGER BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33605-6845
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 233-2211
Fax: 0
AMI KIDS YES 4337 SAFFOLD RD
WIMAUMA, FL 33598-4419
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 671-5213
Fax: (813) 671-5216
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3910 W FAIR OAKS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33611-2229
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ERIC HOLLEY http:// (813) 272-3075
Fax: (813) 276-5919
APARICIO-LEVY TECHNICAL CENTER 10119 E ELLICOT ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-9666
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. ANN MARIE COURTNEY http:// (813) 740-4884
Fax: (813) 740-4885
APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 501 APOLLO BEACH BLVD
APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572-2117
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. JAIME GERDING http:// (813) 671-5172
Fax: (813) 672-5075
ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 12000 US HWY 92
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3418
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. MICHAEL IPPOLITO http:// (813) 744-8040
Fax: (813) 744-8048
BAILEY ELEMENTARY 4630 GALLAGHER RD
DOVER, FL 33527
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. AMY ZILBAR http:// 0
Fax: 0
BALLAST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2802 W BALLAST POINT BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33611-4004
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHERRIE FRICK http:// (813) 272-3070
Fax: (813) 276-5923
BARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 5925 VILLAGE CENTER DR
LITHIA, FL 33547
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MARIBETH FRANKLIN http:// (813) 657-7266
Fax: 0
BARTELS MIDDLE SCHOOL 9020 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-3293
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. NADINE JOHNSON http://www.bartels.mysdhc.org (813) 907-6801
Fax: (813) 907-6805
BAY CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4925 WEBB RD
TAMPA, FL 33615-4526
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. JENNIFER ROBISON http:// (813) 872-5382
Fax: (813) 356-1153
BELLAMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9720 WILSKY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33615-1339
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. LYNN RATTRAY http:// (813) 872-5387
Fax: (813) 873-4877
BENITO MIDDLE SCHOOL 10101 CROSS CREEK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-2575
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOHN SANDERS http:// (813) 631-4694
Fax: (813) 631-4706
BEVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5720 OSPREY RIDGE DR
LITHIA, FL 33547-3830
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. TRICIA SIMONSEN http:// (813) 740-4000
Fax: (813) 740-4004
BING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6409 S 36TH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33619-6339
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ROGER STANLEY http:// (813) 744-8088
Fax: (813) 740-3620
BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL-MAGNET 1701 NORTH BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33607-3703
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. JACKIE HAYNES http:// (813) 272-3422
Fax: (813) 272-3715
BLOOMINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1700 BLOOMINGDALE AVE
VALRICO, FL 33594-6220
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. MARK WEST http:// (813) 744-8018
Fax: (813) 744-8026
BOWERS-WHITLEY CAREER CENTER 13609 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33613-4421
[Google Maps]
11-12 DR. ANTHONY COLUCCI http:// (813) 558-1750
Fax: (813) 558-1761
BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10141 SEDGEBROOK DR
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-5777
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. NANCY DUKES http:// (813) 671-5060
Fax: (813) 672-5077
BRANDON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 1101 VICTORIA ST
BRANDON, FL 33510-4123
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. EDWARD CRISTIANO http:// (813) 744-8131
Fax: (813) 664-8393
BRANDON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 1009 N PARSONS RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3507
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. NANCY LIND http:// (813) 740-4595
Fax: (813) 740-4599
BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL 1101 VICTORIA ST
BRANDON, FL 33510-4123
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CARL GREEN http:// (813) 744-8120
Fax: (813) 744-8129
BREWSTER TECHNICAL CENTER 2222 N TAMPA ST
TAMPA, FL 33602-2196
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. PAULA CLARK http:// (813) 276-5448
Fax: (813) 276-5756
BROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 812 DEWOLF RD
BRANDON, FL 33511-6942
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JULIE LACY http:// (813) 744-8184
Fax: (813) 740-3621
BROOKS DEBARTOLO COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 11602 N 15TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33612-6086
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. PHILDRA SWAGGER http://www.bdchs.org (813) 971-5600
Fax: (813) 971-5656
BROWARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 400 W OSBORNE AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-1923
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TERRY HAWTHORNE http:// (813) 276-5592
Fax: (813) 276-5887
BRYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2006 W OAK AVE
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-7255
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHERYL BODDIE http:// (813) 757-9300
Fax: (813) 707-7075
BRYANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13910 NINE EAGLES RD
TAMPA, FL 33626-3074
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KAREN BASS http:// (813) 356-1645
Fax: (813) 356-1649
BUCHANAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 1001 W BEARSS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33613-1101
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. SCOTT HILGENBERG http:// (813) 975-7600
Fax: (813) 975-7610
BUCKHORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2420 BUCKHORN SCHOOL CT
VALRICO, FL 33594-4782
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TAMARA BROOKS http:// (813) 744-8240
Fax: (813) 740-3622
BURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL 1010 N KINGSWAY RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3604
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. HERBERT PEEPLES http:// (813) 744-6745
Fax: (813) 744-8973
BURNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 901 S EVERS ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6537
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. SALLY STEPHENS http:// (813) 707-7334
Fax: (813) 707-7339
BURNS MIDDLE SCHOOL 615 BROOKER RD
BRANDON, FL 33511-6944
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SUE BURKETT http:// (813) 744-8383
Fax: (813) 740-3623
CAHOON ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 2312 E YUKON ST
TAMPA, FL 33604-2107
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JOANNE GRIFFITHS http:// (813) 975-7647
Fax: (813) 975-7651
CAMINITI EXCEPTIONAL CENTER 2600 W HUMPHREY ST
TAMPA, FL 33614-1825
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. BARBARA PITTMAN http:// (813) 975-7611
Fax: (813) 975-7617
CANNELLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10707 NIXON RD
TAMPA, FL 33624-5700
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. RACHEL WALTERS http:// (813) 975-6941
Fax: (813) 631-5328
CARROLLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3516 MCFARLAND RD
TAMPA, FL 33618-3922
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. SUSAN AVERY http:// (813) 975-7640
Fax: (813) 631-5364
CARVER EXCEPTIONAL CENTER 2934 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-4413
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. DALE NELSON http:// (813) 236-3500
Fax: (813) 236-3513
CHAMBERLAIN ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 9401 NORTH BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33612-7839
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. LINDA PETERSON http:// (813) 631-4500
Fax: (813) 631-4513
CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9401 NORTH BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33612-7839
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. TOMMY MORRILL http:// (813) 975-7677
Fax: (813) 975-7687
CHIARAMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6001 S HIMES AVE
TAMPA, FL 33611-4242
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIE VALENTI http:// (813) 272-3066
Fax: (813) 272-3284
CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16541 W TAMPA PALMS BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-2762
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. KIM PIETSCH http:// (813) 558-5422
Fax: (813) 558-5426
CIMINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4329 CULBREATH RD
VALRICO, FL 33596-7427
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. DEBORAH TALLEY http:// (813) 740-4450
Fax: (813) 740-4454
CITRUS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7700 GUNN HWY
TAMPA, FL 33625-3118
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. JOAN BOOKMAN http:// (813) 558-5356
Fax: (813) 558-5111
CLAIR-MEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1025 S 78TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33619-4749
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHELLY HERMANN http:// (813) 744-8080
Fax: (813) 744-8083
CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 19002 WOOD SAGE DR
TAMPA, FL 33647-3004
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. BRENDA GRIFFIN http:// (813) 631-4333
Fax: (813) 631-4349
CLAYWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4500 NORTHDALE BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33624-1614
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LISA MALTEZOS http:// (813) 975-7300
Fax: (813) 631-4536
CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 723 E HAMILTON AVE
TAMPA, FL 33604-4946
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. PETER RUSSO http:// (813) 276-5583
Fax: (813) 276-5586
COLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 1724 S MANHATTAN AVE
TAMPA, FL 33629-5620
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. MICHAEL HOSKINSON http:// (813) 872-5335
Fax: (813) 872-5338
COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 12424 SUMMERFIELD BLVD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33579-7709
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. STEVE SIMS http:// (813) 672-5400
Fax: (813) 672-5404
COLSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1520 LAKEVIEW AVE
SEFFNER, FL 33584-5459
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. KAREN LYNCH http:// (813) 744-8031
Fax: (813) 744-8439
COLUMBUS RESIDENTIAL JUVENILE FACILITY 9502 E COLUMBUS DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-7715
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 769-0445
Fax: (813) 769-0932
COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 10948 N CENTRAL AVE
TAMPA, FL 33612
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. CHARLES MALATESTA http:// (813) 931-5100
Fax: (813) 931-1333
CORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3501 N CORK RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33565-4951
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MELODY MURPHY http:// (813) 757-9353
Fax: (813) 707-7076
CORR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13020 KINGS LAKE DR
GIBSONTON, FL 33534-3938
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TERRI FAERBER http:// (813) 672-5345
Fax: (813) 672-5349
CRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7824 N MANHATTAN AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-2543
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ROSALIND DAIGNEAULT http:// (813) 872-5374
Fax: (813) 871-7788
CYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4040 19TH AVE NE
RUSKIN, FL 33573-4902
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. ROY MORAL http:// (813) 671-5167
Fax: (813) 671-5204
DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 10501 MONTAGUE ST
TAMPA, FL 33626-1801
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. BRENT MCBRIEN http:// (813) 558-5300
Fax: (813) 558-5299
DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10907 MEMORIAL HWY
TAMPA, FL 33615-2511
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CECILIA TROUTT http:// (813) 854-6010
Fax: (813) 854-6014
DEER PARK ELEMENTARY 11605 CITRUS PARK DR
TAMPA, FL 33626
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. LOU CERRETA http://www.deerpark.mysdhc.org (813) 854-6031
Fax: (813) 854-6041
DELIA SANCHEZ FULL SERVICE SCHOOL 2100 E 26TH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-1236
[Google Maps]
PREK MRS. CONCHITA CANTY-JONES http:// (813) 272-0673
Fax: (813) 272-3427
DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2618 CORRINNE ST
TAMPA, FL 33605-6543
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GILDA GARCIA http:// (813) 276-5779
Fax: (813) 233-2475
DETENTION CENTER, EAST 9504 E COLUMBUS DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-7715
[Google Maps]
4-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 664-4100
Fax: (813) 664-4115
DETENTION CENTER, WEST 3948 W DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33614-8404
[Google Maps]
4-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 871-7650
Fax: (813) 873-4764
DICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4720 KELLY RD
TAMPA, FL 33615-5019
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARY CUNNINGHAM http:// (813) 873-4732
Fax: (813) 356-1156
DOBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6720 COVINGTON GARDEN DR
APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572-1534
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CATHERINE FERGUSON http://www.sdhc.k12.fl.us (813) 672-5388
Fax: (813) 672-5392
DOROTHY THOMAS CENTER 3215 NUNDY RD
TAMPA, FL 33618-2511
[Google Maps]
K-12 MS. MERRILL FALLIS http:// (813) 975-7355
Fax: (813) 975-7361
DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3035 NELSON AVE
DOVER, FL 33527-5151
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARIE CARACCIOLA http:// (813) 757-9457
Fax: (813) 707-7161
DOWDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL 1208 WISHING WELL WAY
TAMPA, FL 33619-4748
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ROBERT LAWSON http:// (813) 744-8322
Fax: (813) 740-3616
DUNBAR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 1730 W UNION ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-4324
[Google Maps]
K-5 MRS. KRYSTAL CARSON http:// (813) 276-5677
Fax: (813) 272-2254
DURANT HIGH SCHOOL 4748 COUGAR PATH
PLANT CITY, FL 33567-3002
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. PAMELA BOWDEN http:// (813) 757-9075
Fax: (813) 707-7079
EARLY CHILDHOOD & HOST PROGRAMS 5701 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-0000
[Google Maps]
PREK DR. BEVERLY WICKSON http:// (813) 744-8941
Fax: (813) 744-8954
EAST BAY ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 7710 BIG BEND RD
GIBSONTON, FL 33534-9733
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. DAN EADENS http:// (813) 671-5134
Fax: (813) 672-5139
EAST BAY HIGH SCHOOL 7710 OLD BIG BEND RD
GIBSONTON, FL 33534-5815
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. SHARON MORRIS http:// (813) 671-5134
Fax: (813) 671-5139
EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1607 E CURTIS ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-6030
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JULIE SCARDINO http:// (813) 276-5579
Fax: (813) 276-5582
EGYPT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6707 N GLEN AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-4501
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LYDIA SIERRA http:// (813) 872-5225
Fax: (813) 554-2358
EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7620 BIG OLD BEND RD
GIBSONTON, FL 33534-5704
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. DENA COLLINS http:// (813) 671-5121
Fax: (813) 671-5039
ERWIN TECHNICAL CENTER 2010 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-8255
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. STEVE BRIANT http:// (813) 231-1800
Fax: (813) 231-1820
ESE BIRTH THRU AGE 5 1202 E PALM AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-3512
[Google Maps]
PREK MS. LYNN GUILFORD http:// (813) 273-7520
Fax: (813) 273-7340
ESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13131 LYNN RD
TAMPA, FL 33624-4006
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. TERESA CAMPBELL http:// (813) 975-7307
Fax: (813) 558-5104
FALKENBURG ACADEMY 9508 E COLUMBUS DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-7715
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 740-3630
Fax: (813) 740-3650
FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL 13912 NINE EAGLES RD
TAMPA, FL 33626-3074
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOHN COBB http:// (813) 356-1640
Fax: (813) 356-1644
FERRELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 4302 N 24TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-7604
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. LARRY SYKES http:// (813) 276-5608
Fax: (813) 276-5615
FISHHAWK CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16815 DORMAN RD
LITHIA, FL 33547-1795
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. PAMELA BUSH http:// (813) 651-2150
Fax: (813) 651-2154
FLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE 6400 E CHELSEA ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-5628
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. SHANNON MOSS http:// (813) 621-3223
Fax: (813) 622-7139
FOLSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9855 HARNEY RD
THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592-3301
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CORA-LYNNE WIMBERLY http:// (813) 987-6755
Fax: (813) 987-6970
FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10112 N OLA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33612-7457
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SANDRA THROWER http:// (813) 975-7633
Fax: (813) 975-4812
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2014 E DIANA ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-3533
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DEBORAH MILLS http:// (813) 276-5573
Fax: (813) 276-5731
FRANKLIN MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 3915 E 21ST AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-2305
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. KAREN FRENCH http:// (813) 744-8108
Fax: (813) 744-8579
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL 17410 COMMERCE PARK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-3500
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CHRIS FARKAS http:// (813) 558-1185
Fax: (813) 558-1189
FROST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3950 FALKENBURG RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-8601
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MARLOU BATES http:// (813) 740-4900
Fax: (813) 740-4904
GAITHER ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 16200 N DALE MABRY HWY
TAMPA, FL 33618-1337
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. GEORGENE DIAZ http:// (813) 632-6823
Fax: (813) 975-7349
GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL 16200 N DALE MABRY HWY
TAMPA, FL 33618-1337
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. MARIE WHELAN http:// (813) 975-7340
Fax: (813) 975-7349
GARY ADULT CENTER 5101 N 40TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-5203
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. SIMON EARLE http:// (813) 740-7660
Fax: (813) 740-7674
GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7723 GIBSONTON DR
GIBSONTON, FL 33534-4320
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DONNA MARRA http:// (813) 671-5100
Fax: (813) 672-5003
GIUNTA MIDDLE SCHOOL 4202 S FAULKENBURG RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578-8631
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. ARLENE CASTELLI http:// (813) 740-4888
Fax: (813) 740-4892
GORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 705 W DELEON ST
TAMPA, FL 33606-2734
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. MARJORIE SANDLER http:// (813) 276-5673
Fax: (813) 276-5880
GRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3910 MORRISON AVE
TAMPA, FL 33629-4439
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MELANIE BOTTINI http:// (813) 872-5325
Fax: (813) 356-1476
GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2915 N MASSACHUSETTS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33602-1310
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHARRON DOYLE http:// (813) 276-5408
Fax: (813) 276-5534
GRECO MIDDLE SCHOOL 6925 E FOWLER AVE
TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617-1714
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. TIM BINDER http:// (813) 987-6926
Fax: (813) 987-6863
HAMMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8008 N MOBLEY RD
ODESSA, FL 33556-2402
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. LYNN RATTRAY http:// (813) 792-5120
Fax: (813) 792-5124
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18201 E MEADOWS RD
TAMPA, FL 33647-4037
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHIRLEY POREBSKI http:// (813) 740-4580
Fax: (813) 740-4584
HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5200 EHRLICH RD
TAMPA, FL 33624-2046
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. JACKIE SCAGLIONE http:// (813) 975-7325
Fax: (813) 975-4819
HILLSBOROUGH ACADEMY 9506 E COLUMBUS DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-7715
[Google Maps]
4-9 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 630-4513
Fax: (813) 630-5074
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE 901 E KENNEDY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33602-3507
[Google Maps]
UNASSIGNED MRS. MARYELLEN ELIA http://www.sdhc.k12.fl.us/ (813) 272-4050
Fax: (813) 272-4038
HILLSBOROUGH ESE CONTRACTED RESIDENTIAL PLACEMENT 901 E KENNEDY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33602-3507
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. MARYANN PARKS http:// (813) 273-7513
Fax: 0
HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL 5000 N CENTRAL AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-2214
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. WILLIAM ORR http:// (813) 276-5620
Fax: (813) 276-5629
HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL COMBINATION SCHOOL 1202 E PALM AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-3512
[Google Maps]
1-8 MR. JAMES PIROTTA http://online.mysdhc.org (813) 272-4362
Fax: (813) 273-7398
HILLSBOROUGH VIRTUAL FRANCHISE HIGH SCHOOL 1202 PALM AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-3512
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. JAMES PIROTTA http:// (813) 272-4362
Fax: (813) 273-7398
HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND/HOMEBASED PROGRAMS 3993 E 21ST AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-2305
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MRS. VICTORIA LITTLEJOHN http:// (813) 273-3933
Fax: (813) 740-3940
HUNTERS GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9202 HIGHLAND OAK DR
TAMPA, FL 33647-2541
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. KRISTIN TONELLI http:// (813) 973-7394
Fax: (813) 631-4525
IPPOLITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6874 S FAULKENBURG RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-8607
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUSAN BRILL http:// (813) 672-5180
Fax: (813) 672-5184
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 502 E GILCHRIST ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-3516
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. DORA MADISON http:// (813) 757-9341
Fax: (813) 757-9343
JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4302 E ELLICOTT ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-5231
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. PATRICIA ROYAL, EDS http:// (813) 740-4800
Fax: (813) 740-4804
JEFFERSON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 4401 W CYPRESS ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-4006
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. JOSALYN LOANGO http:// (813) 356-1288
Fax: (813) 356-1291
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 4401 W CYPRESS ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-4006
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. DANIEL BONILLA http:// (813) 872-5241
Fax: (813) 872-5250
JENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 8799 WILLIAMS RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-2652
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. JOANN JOHNSON http:// (813) 740-4575
Fax: (813) 740-4579
JUST ELEMENTARY 1315 SPRUCE ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-3510
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CORYLN HILL http:// (813) 276-5708
Fax: (813) 272-2379
KENLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2909 N 66TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33619-1729
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. SHIRLEAN COBB http:// (813) 744-8074
Fax: (813) 744-8077
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL 10530 LAKE ST CHARLES BLVD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578-4595
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. KAREN SEDER http:// (813) 689-6360
Fax: 0
KIDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE 10544 LAKE ST CHARLES BLVD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-4595
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. TIM KILPATRICK http:// (813) 671-1440
Fax: (813) 671-1245
KIMBELL ELEMENTARY 8406 N 46TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33617-6910
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SHERYL MARCEAUX http:// (813) 983-3900
Fax: (813) 983-3974
KING HIGH SCHOOL 6815 N 56TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-1921
[Google Maps]
9-12 MRS. CARLA BRUNING http:// (813) 744-8333
Fax: (813) 744-8343
KINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3102 S KINGS AVE
BRANDON, FL 33511-7331
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. AMBER STATHAM http:// (813) 744-8234
Fax: (813) 744-8150
KNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4815 N KEENE RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33565-5431
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JANINE HALL http:// (813) 757-9333
Fax: (813) 757-9319
LAKE MAGDALENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2002 PINE LAKE DR
TAMPA, FL 33612-5064
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DODI DAVENPORT http:// (813) 975-7625
Fax: (813) 558-1209
LANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4704 W MONTGOMERY AVE
TAMPA, FL 33616-1042
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SARAH JACOBSEN-CAPPS http:// (813) 272-3060
Fax: (813) 272-3065
LAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER 4410 W MAIN ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-4002
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. PATRICK LALONE http:// (813) 872-5285
Fax: (813) 872-5291
LEAREY TECHNICAL CENTER 5410 N 20TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-8213
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. ANNMARIE COURTNEY http:// (813) 231-1907
Fax: (813) 231-1855
LEARNING GATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 16215 HANNA ROAD
LUTZ, FL 33549-5738
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. PATRICIA GIRARD http:// (813) 948-4190
Fax: (813) 948-7587
LEE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 305 E COLUMBUS DR
TAMPA, FL 33602-1503
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. ROBIN JOHNSON http:// (813) 276-5405
Fax: (813) 272-3228
LENNARD HIGH SCHOOL 2002 E SHELL POINT RD
RUSKIN, FL 33570-5002
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CRAIG HORSTMAN http://www.sdhc.k12.fl.us (813) 641-5611
Fax: (813) 641-5610
LESLIE PETERS HALFWAY HOUSE 3930 W DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33614-8404
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 871-7655
Fax: (813) 871-7998
LETO ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 4409 W SLIGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-3641
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. OLANIYIO POPOOLA http:// (813) 872-5300
Fax: (813) 872-5314
LETO HIGH SCHOOL 4409 W SLIGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-3641
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. VICTOR FERNANDEZ http:// (813) 872-5300
Fax: (813) 872-5314
LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6700 E WHITEWAY DR
TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617-3217
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHERYL DAFELDECKER http:// (813) 987-6947
Fax: (813) 987-6920
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 17400 COMMERCE PARK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-3500
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JAMES AMMIRATI http:// (813) 558-1180
Fax: (813) 558-1184
LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1115 TELFAIR RD
BRANDON, FL 33510-2924
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KAREN PIERSON http:// (813) 744-8200
Fax: (813) 744-8147
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 1207 E RENFRO ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-5849
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. SUSAN RABURN http:// (813) 757-9329
Fax: (813) 757-9077
LITERACY/LEADERSHIP/TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY 6771 MADISON AVE
TAMPA, FL 33619-3836
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. LESLEY LOGAN http:// (813) 234-0940
Fax: (813) 793-3043
LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4332 LYNX PAW TRL
VALRICO, FL 33596-7422
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARY ANN KEENE http:// (813) 744-8016
Fax: (813) 740-4462
LOCKHART ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 3719 N 17TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-8170
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. BETH HASTINGS http:// (813) 276-5727
Fax: (813) 233-3565
LOMAX MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4207 26TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-7702
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. CONNIE CHISOLM http:// (813) 276-5569
Fax: (813) 272-2803
LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 200 N KINGSWAY RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3621
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. MICHAEL ENGLE http:// (813) 744-8000
Fax: (813) 744-8005
LOWRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11505 COUNTRY HOLLOW DR
TAMPA, FL 33635-6274
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KATHY COTO http:// (813) 855-8178
Fax: (813) 356-1597
LUTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 202 5TH AVE SE
LUTZ, FL 33549-4333
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARY FERNANDEZ http:// (813) 949-1452
Fax: (813) 948-2982
MABRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4201 W ESTRELLA ST
TAMPA, FL 33629-5644
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GLORIA WAITE http:// (813) 872-5364
Fax: (813) 554-2252
MACFARLANE PARK ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 1721 N MACDILL AVE
TAMPA, FL 33607-3221
[Google Maps]
K-5 DR. DENYSE RIVEIRO http:// (813) 356-1760
Fax: (813) 356-1764
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL 4444 W BAY VISTA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33611-1126
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOHN HALEY http:// (813) 272-3050
Fax: (813) 233-2796
MANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4220 COUNTY RD 579
SEFFNER, FL 33584-0008
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. FELICIA DAVIS http:// (813) 744-8208
Fax: (813) 744-8211
MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 939 DEBUEL RD
LUTZ, FL 33549-5450
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ANNETTE GADDY http:// (813) 949-0337
Fax: (813) 948-3270
MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL 409 E JERSEY AVE
BRANDON, FL 33510-3407
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. NANCY TRATHOWEN http:// (813) 744-8400
Fax: (813) 744-6707
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL 18 S MARYLAND AVE
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6008
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. DAPHNE BLANTON http:// (813) 757-9360
Fax: (813) 707-7385
MARTINEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL 5601 LUTZ LAKE FERN RD
LUTZ, FL 33558-4996
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SHAYLIA MCRAE-HALL http:// (813) 558-1190
Fax: (813) 558-1226
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 501 W PRUITT RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3120
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. DAVE MCMEEN http:// (813) 744-8154
Fax: (813) 744-8012
MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5503 LUTZ LAKE FERN RD
LUTZ, FL 33558-9234
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ALLISON CLINE http:// (813) 558-5427
Fax: (813) 558-5431
MCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL 306 N KNIGHTS AVE
BRANDON, FL 33510-4389
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. FRANK OLIVER http:// (813) 744-8100
Fax: (813) 744-8135
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4702 N CENTRAL AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-3906
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. ART AKINS http:// (813) 872-5230
Fax: (813) 872-5238
MENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5202 N MENDENHALL DR
TAMPA, FL 33603-1513
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. IRE CAROLINA http:// (813) 872-5221
Fax: (813) 872-5224
MENDEZ EXCEPTIONAL CENTER 5707 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-4350
[Google Maps]
K-12 DR. DREAMA BILBY http:// (813) 276-5630
Fax: (813) 233-2314
METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY 102 E PALM AVE
TAMPA, FL 33602-2214
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. TODD CONNOLLY http:// (813) 209-1003
Fax: (813) 209-1234
MIDDLETON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 4801 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-6207
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. BARBARA RAGIN http:// (813) 233-3360
Fax: (813) 233-3364
MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL 4801 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-6207
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. OWEN YOUNG http:// (813) 233-3360
Fax: (813) 233-3364
MIGRANT NON-ENROLLED STUDENTS 901 E KENNEDY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33601-3408
[Google Maps]
UNASSIGNED OTHER http:// (813) 272-4050
Fax: (813) 272-4038
MILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 317 E 124TH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33612-4304
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. CHRIS FONTEYN http:// (813) 975-7337
Fax: (813) 975-7099
MINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1510 HEATHER LAKES BLVD
BRANDON, FL 33511-1871
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DEBRA MOLTISANTI http:// (813) 744-8353
Fax: (813) 744-6755
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 205 S BUNGALOW PARK AVE
TAMPA, FL 33609-3112
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JOANNE BAUMGARTNER http:// (813) 872-5216
Fax: (813) 356-1662
MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4716 W MONTGOMERY AVE
TAMPA, FL 33616-1042
[Google Maps]
6-8 MISS JUANITA UNDERWOOD http:// (813) 272-3020
Fax: (813) 272-3027
MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7001 ARMAND DR
TAMPA, FL 33634-3520
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUSAN KUHN http:// (813) 872-5369
Fax: (813) 873-4869
MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1806 E BEARSS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33613-2439
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. BENY PERETZ http:// (813) 975-7373
Fax: (813) 558-5489
MOSI PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY 4801 E FOWLER AVE, STE 100
TAMPA, FL 33617-2012
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. ANN MARIE PEREZ http:// (813) 983-3989
Fax: (813) 983-3998
MOUNT PLEASANT STANDARD BASE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1906 N ROME AVE
TAMPA, FL 33607-4424
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. YOLONDA WALTRESS http:// (813) 253-0053
Fax: (813) 253-0182
MULLER ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 13615 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33613-4421
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. WENDY HARRISON http:// (813) 558-1355
Fax: (813) 558-1359
MULRENNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 4215 DURANT RD
VALRICO, FL 33596-5410
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. TIM DUCKER http:// (813) 651-2100
Fax: (813) 651-2104
NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5413 DURANT RD
DOVER, FL 33527-6320
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. CINDY GUY http:// (813) 651-2120
Fax: (813) 651-2124
NEW SPRINGS SCHOOL 2410 E BUSCH BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33612-8410
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. EMRE AKBABA http:// (813) 933-5025
Fax: 0
NEWPOINT HIGH OF TAMPA 2584 E STATE RD 60
VALRICO, FL 33594
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. JODIE GOEBEL http:// (850) 215-0770
Fax: 0
NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL 16550 FISHHAWK BLVD
LITHIA, FL 33547-3820
[Google Maps]
9-12 MRS. REBECCA FITZGERALD http:// (813) 740-4600
Fax: (813) 740-4604
NORTH TAMPA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 8602 N ARMENIA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-2502
[Google Maps]
7-12 MR. THEOPHILUS HILL http:// (813) 631-4426
Fax: (813) 631-4429
NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 16438 HUTCHISON ROAD
TAMPA, FL 33625-1045
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. DARLENE CARTER http:// (813) 975-7315
Fax: (813) 975-7322
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6315 N ARMENIA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33604-5709
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. PAMELA ROBERTS http:// (813) 356-1532
Fax: (813) 356-1536
OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2716 N 46TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33605-2423
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JOYCE MILES http:// (813) 740-7733
Fax: (813) 740-7744
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 3415 16TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33605-1107
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. SCOTT RUDES http:// (813) 276-5717
Fax: (813) 276-5857
ORIENT ROAD JAIL 1201 ORIENT RD
TAMPA, FL 33619-3325
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 247-8300
Fax: (813) 247-8347
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS 7402 56TH ST STE 306
TAMPA, FL 33617-7742
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 739-0410
Fax: (813) 984-9623
PALM RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 805 S MAYDELL DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-4542
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. WOODLAND JOHNSON http:// (813) 744-8066
Fax: (813) 744-8069
PEPIN ACADEMY OF TAMPA 3916 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-4542
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. GEORGE SHAW http:// (813) 237-1239
Fax: (813) 236-1195
PEPIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3916 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-4542
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. GEORGE SHAW http:// (813) 236-1462
Fax: (813) 232-9680
PEPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL 3916 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-4542
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. GEORGE SHAW http:// (813) 239-2092
Fax: (813) 232-9680
PEPIN TRANSITIONAL SCHOOL 3916 E HILLSBOROUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-4542
[Google Maps]
9-ADULT MR. GEORGE SHAW http:// (813) 231-4893
Fax: (813) 232-9680
PIERCE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5511 N HESPERIDES AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-5413
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. HENRY LEFLER http:// (813) 872-5344
Fax: (813) 871-7978
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7950 LITHIA-PINECREST RD
LITHIA, FL 33547-1882
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. VICKI DOTSON http:// (813) 744-8164
Fax: (813) 740-4456
PIZZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11701 USF BULL RUN DR
TAMPA, FL 33617-5101
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. PAM WILKINS http:// (813) 987-6500
Fax: (813) 987-6516
PLANT CITY ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER 1 RAIDER PL
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-7199
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. STEPHEN BARTA http:// (813) 707-7147
Fax: (813) 707-7149
PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL 1 RAIDER PL
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-7199
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. COLLEEN RICHARDSON http:// (813) 757-9370
Fax: (813) 757-9135
PLANT HIGH SCHOOL 2415 S HIMES AVE
TAMPA, FL 33629-5134
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. ROBERT NELSON http:// (813) 272-3033
Fax: (813) 272-0624
POTTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3224 E CAYUGA ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-6940
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. KIMBERLY THOMPSON http:// (813) 276-5564
Fax: (813) 233-3693
PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10310 LIONS DEN DR
TAMPA, FL 33647-3382
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CINDY LAND http:// (813) 558-5400
Fax: (813) 558-5404
PROGRESS VILLAGE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 8113 ZINNIA DR
TAMPA, FL 33619-7349
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MIRANDA MICHAEL http:// (813) 671-5110
Fax: (813) 671-5240
RAMPELLO K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL 802 E WASHINGTON ST
TAMPA, FL 33602-4102
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. LIZ UPPERCUE http:// (813) 233-2333
Fax: (813) 233-2337
RANDALL MIDDLE SCHOOL 16510 FISHHAWK BLVD
LITHIA, FL 33547-3820
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. FREDDA JOHNSON http:// (813) 740-3900
Fax: (813) 740-3910
RCMA WIMAUMA ACADEMY 18240 US HWY 301 S
WIMAUMA, FL 33598-4307
[Google Maps]
K-5 MR. MARK HAGGETT http:// (813) 672-5159
Fax: (813) 633-6119
REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 325 WEST LAKE DR
WIMAUMA, FL 33598
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. J.THOMAS ROTH http:// (813) 634-0809
Fax: (813) 634-0814
REGION CENTRAL ADULT/COMMUNITY 5103 N 40TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-5203
[Google Maps]
ADULT MR. EDWARD WICKHAM http:// (813) 247-8483
Fax: (813) 247-8349
REGION EAST ADULT/COMMUNITY 12000 US HWY 92
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3418
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. TAMMY CRAWFORD-MORSE http:// (813) 740-3944
Fax: (813) 744-8048
RICHARDSON MONTESSORI ACADEMY 6815 N ROME AVE
TAMPA, FL 33604-5839
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TOMMIE BRUMFIELD http:// (813) 930-2988
Fax: (813) 930-2929
RIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 405 S RIVERHILLS DR
TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617-7805
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. BETTY BALDWIN http:// (813) 987-6911
Fax: (813) 987-6962
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY 4004 N RIVERSIDE DR
TAMPA, FL 33603-3212
[Google Maps]
6-12 MR. GREGORY HARKINS http:// (813) 739-1640
Fax: (813) 739-1642
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10809 HANNAWAY RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578-3913
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. JENNIFER WEST http:// (813) 671-5105
Fax: (813) 671-5087
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11311 BOYETTE RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-5525
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. ROBERT HEILMANN http:// (813) 671-5011
Fax: (813) 671-5012
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4801 S TURKEY CREEK RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33567-8647
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ALICIA WILKERSON http:// (813) 757-9424
Fax: (813) 757-9074
ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL 6311 S LOIS AVE
TAMPA, FL 33616-1617
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. LAURA ZAVATKAY http:// (813) 272-3006
Fax: (813) 272-3014
ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 4405 E SLIGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-1829
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. BONNIE MCDANIEL http:// (813) 744-8033
Fax: (813) 744-8350
RODGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 11910 TUCKER RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-4154
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SHARON TUMICKI http:// (813) 671-5288
Fax: (813) 671-5245
ROLAND PARK K-8 SCHOOL 1510 N MANHATTAN AVE
TAMPA, FL 33607-4017
[Google Maps]
K-8 MR. DAVE BURGESS http:// (813) 872-5212
Fax: (813) 673-4388
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3205 S FERDINAND AVE
TAMPA, FL 33629-8009
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHRISTINA DICKENS http:// (813) 272-3090
Fax: (813) 233-3577
RUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 101 E COLLEGE AVE
RUSKIN, FL 33570-4703
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LISA AMOS http:// (813) 671-5177
Fax: (813) 671-5182
SATELITE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLS 1009 N PARSONS AVE
SEFFNER, FL 33584-3507
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. NANCY LIND http:// (813) 651-2166
Fax: (813) 651-2167
SCHMIDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1250 WILLIAMS RD
BRANDON, FL 33510-2270
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. CYNTHIA MALONE http:// (813) 651-2110
Fax: (813) 651-2114
SCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 18333 CALUSA TRACE BLVD
LUTZ, FL 33558-2732
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. CHERYL HOLLEY http:// (813) 975-6945
Fax: (813) 975-6948
SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 109 CACTUS RD
SEFFNER, FL 33584-6103
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ELIZABETH GILES http:// (813) 744-8171
Fax: (813) 740-3984
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6201 N CENTRAL AVE
TAMPA, FL 33604-6711
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. JACKIE MASTERS http:// (813) 276-5556
Fax: (813) 272-2279
SEMINOLE HEIGHTS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL 4006 N FLORIDA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-3816
[Google Maps]
9-12 DR. BOBBY SMITH http:// (813) 234-0809
Fax: 0
SERGEANT PAUL R SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL 14303 CITRUS POINTE DR
TAMPA, FL 33625-3124
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. RAYMOND PADGETT http:// (813) 792-5125
Fax: (813) 792-5129
SESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11525 RAMBLE CREEK DR
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-2042
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. WINNIE MCCANDLESS http:// (813) 672-5230
Fax: (813) 672-5234
SHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11311 N 15TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33612-5935
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. HOLLY SAIA http:// (813) 975-7366
Fax: (813) 558-5025
SHEEHY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6402 N 40TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-3906
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. PATRICIA MCCANTS http:// (813) 233-3800
Fax: (813) 233-3804
SHIELDS MIDDLE SCHOOL 15732 BETH SHIELDS WAY
RUSKIN, FL 33573-4901
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. ANNA VOIDA http:// (813) 672-5338
Fax: (813) 672-5342
SHILOH ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL 1104 W CASON ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-8935
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. SHIRLEY SANCHEZ http://shilohcharterschool.org (813) 707-1060
Fax: (813) 707-8060
SHILOH MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL 905 W TERRACE DR
PLANT CITY, FL 33563
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SHIRLEY SANCHEZ http:// (954) 414-5757
Fax: 0
SHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL 1908 E 2ND AVE
TAMPA, FL 33605-5204
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. BARBARA MERCER http:// (813) 276-5712
Fax: (813) 272-0426
SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL 7950 GUNN HWY
TAMPA, FL 33626-1617
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. JAKE RUSSELL http:// (813) 631-4742
Fax: (813) 631-4754
SIMMONS CAREER CENTER 1202 W GRANT ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6800
[Google Maps]
11-12 MR. SUNDY CHAZARES http:// (813) 707-7430
Fax: (813) 707-7435
SIMMONS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER 1202 W GRANT ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6800
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. SUNDY CHAZARES http:// (813) 707-7430
Fax: (813) 707-7435
SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL 2011 E SLIGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33610-1253
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. BARBARA FILLHART http:// (813) 276-5596
Fax: (813) 276-5606
SOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER 2810 JOHN SHERMAN WAY
RUSKIN, FL 33570-2501
[Google Maps]
11-12 MS. SANDRA BAILEY http:// (813) 233-3335
Fax: (813) 233-3339
SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL 8538 EAGLE PALM DR
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578-8860
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. CLYDE TRATHOWEN http://www.sdhc.k12.fl.us (813) 672-5405
Fax: (813) 672-5423
SPRINGHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3208 S NESMITH RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33566-4656
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. ANN RUSHING http:// (813) 757-9321
Fax: (813) 757-9500
STEINBRENNER HIGH SCHOOL 5575 W LUTZ LAKE FERN RD
LUTZ, FL 33558
[Google Maps]
9-12 MS. BRENDA GRASSO http:// (813) 792-5131
Fax: (813) 792-5135
STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 1125 W SPRUCE ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-3625
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. BARETTA WILSON http:// (813) 276-5691
Fax: (813) 276-5698
STOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 13915 BARRINGTON STOWERS DR
LITHIA, FL 33547
[Google Maps]
K-5 MRS. CATHERINE SHIELDS http:// (813) 657-7431
Fax: (813) 657-7435
STRAWBERRY CREST HIGH SCHOOL 4691 GALLAGHER RD
DOVER, FL 33527
[Google Maps]
9-11 MR. DAVID BROWN http:// (813) 707-7522
Fax: (813) 707-7526
SULPHUR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8412 N 13TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33604-1842
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CHRISTI BUELL http:// (813) 975-7305
Fax: (813) 975-7398
SUMMERFIELD CROSSINGS ELEMENTARY 11050 FAIRWAY MEADOW DR
RIVERVIEW, FL 33579-7054
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RICK GRAYES http:// (813) 672-5621
Fax: (813) 672-5625
SUMMERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 11990 BIG BEND RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33579-9395
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MARGARET MICHALAK http:// (813) 671-5115
Fax: (813) 672-5221
SYMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6280 WATSON RD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33578-4248
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DONNA IPPOLITO http:// (813) 740-4182
Fax: (813) 740-4186
TAMPA BAY ACADEMY 12012 BOYETTE ROAD
RIVERVIEW, FL 33569-5631
[Google Maps]
K-12 MR. BILL ORRIS http:// (813) 677-6700
Fax: (813) 677-5467
TAMPA BAY BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 3111 W TAMPA BAY BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33607-6613
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GLENDA RODRIGUEZ http:// (813) 872-5208
Fax: (813) 871-7586
TAMPA BAY TECH EVENING SCHOOL 6410 ORIENT RD
TAMPA, FL 33610-9438
[Google Maps]
ADULT MS. SHIRLEY ROBBINS http:// (813) 744-8360
Fax: (813) 744-8368
TAMPA BAY TECH HIGH SCHOOL 6410 ORIENT RD
TAMPA, FL 33610-9438
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. WARREN BROOKS http:// (813) 744-8360
Fax: (813) 744-8368
TAMPA CHARTER SCHOOL 5429 BEAUMONT CTR BLVD STE 800
TAMPA, FL 33634-5247
[Google Maps]
3-8 MRS. SHEILA THOMLEY http:// (813) 887-3800
Fax: (813) 885-9626
TAMPA PALMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6100 TAMPA PALMS BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-1099
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. KIMBERLY KEENAN http:// (813) 975-7390
Fax: (813) 975-6654
TEEN PARENT EAST PROGRAM 1202 W GRANT ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-6800
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. LESLIE MORRIS http:// (813) 707-7430
Fax: (813) 707-7284
TEEN PARENT NORTH 5101 N 40TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-5203
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. SIMON EARLE http:// (813) 740-7660
Fax: (813) 740-7674
TEEN PARENT SOUTH 2810 JOHN SHERMAN WAY
RUSKIN, FL 33570-2501
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MR. SUNDY CHAZARES http:// (813) 233-3335
Fax: (813) 233-3339
TEEN PARENT WEST PROGRAM 2704 N HIGHLAND AVE
TAMPA, FL 33602-1416
[Google Maps]
PREK-12 MS. VERONICA KNIGHT http:// (813) 233-2655
Fax: (813) 233-2659
TEMPLE TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 124 FLOTTO AVE
TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617-5524
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. CAROL BROWN http:// (813) 987-6903
Fax: (813) 987-6406
TERRACE COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL 11734 JEFFERSON RD
THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592-2101
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. GARY HOCEVAR http:// (813) 987-6555
Fax: (813) 987-6565
THONOTOSASSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10050 SKEW LEE RD
THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592-3210
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. MICHELE GREGORY http:// (813) 987-6987
Fax: (813) 987-6865
TINKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8207 TINKER ST, MACDILL AFB
TAMPA, FL 33621-1342
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. CHERYL TYO http:// (813) 840-2043
Fax: (813) 233-3664
TOMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL 501 N WOODROW WILSON ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-4157
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. SUSAN SULLIVAN http:// (813) 757-9400
Fax: (813) 707-7024
TOWN & COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 6025 HANLEY RD
TAMPA, FL 33634-4913
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. JENILDA GALLO http:// (813) 871-7500
Fax: (813) 554-2378
TRAPNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1605 S TRAPNELL RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33566-0437
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. RHONDA PULLING http:// (813) 757-9313
Fax: (813) 757-9129
TRINITY SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN - LOWER DIVISION 2402 W OSBORNE AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-1434
[Google Maps]
K-5 DR. MADELINE ODEA http:// (813) 874-2402
Fax: (813) 874-2412
TRINITY UPPER SCHOOL 2402 W OSBORNE AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-1434
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. MADELINE ODEA http:// (813) 874-2402
Fax: (813) 272-2412
TURKEY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL 5005 S TURKEY CREEK RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33567-8648
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. DENNIS MAYO http:// (813) 757-9442
Fax: (813) 757-9451
TURNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9190 IMPERIAL OAK BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-3291
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DONNA ARES http:// (813) 907-9066
Fax: (813) 907-9546
TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8507 N HABANA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33614-1818
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. EDITH LEFLER http:// (813) 975-7380
Fax: (813) 631-4153
USF/PATEL PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY 11801 BULL RUN DR
TAMPA, FL 33617-5103
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. LYNN ROBERTS http:// (813) 983-3966
Fax: (813) 974-1280
VALRICO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 609 S MILLER RD
VALRICO, FL 33594-4213
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 DR. MARY KNOX http:// (813) 744-6777
Fax: (813) 740-3535
VALRICO LAKE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY 1653 BLOOMINGDALE AVE
PLANT CITY, FL 33596
[Google Maps]
K-8 MS. BONNIE GUERTIN http:// (954) 414-5767
Fax: 0
VAN BUREN MIDDLE SCHOOL 8715 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33604-2105
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. JOANN REDDEN http:// (813) 975-7652
Fax: (813) 631-4312
VILLAGE OF EXCELLENCE ACADEMY 8718 N 46TH ST
TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617-6002
[Google Maps]
K-5 DR. CAMETRA EDWARDS http:// (813) 988-8632
Fax: (813) 983-0683
WALDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2800 TURKEY CREEK RD
PLANT CITY, FL 33566-0263
[Google Maps]
K-5 MRS. DINA WYATT http:// (813) 757-9433
Fax: (813) 707-7170
WALKER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8282 N MOBLEY RD
ODESSA, FL 33556-2437
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. JOSEPH BROWN http:// (813) 631-4726
Fax: (813) 631-4738
WALTON ACADEMY 4817 N FLORIDA AVE
TAMPA, FL 33603-2117
[Google Maps]
K-5 MS. TANIKA WALTON http:// (813) 231-9272
Fax: (813) 231-9271
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 1407 ESTELLE ST
TAMPA, FL 33605-4801
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. TOYNITA MARTINEZ http:// (813) 233-3720
Fax: (813) 233-3724
WATERS CAREER CENTER 2704 HIGHLAND AVE
TAMPA, FL 33602-1416
[Google Maps]
6-12 MS. VERONICA KNIGHT http:// (813) 233-2655
Fax: (813) 233-2659
WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL 6035 HANLEY RD
TAMPA, FL 33634-4913
[Google Maps]
6-8 MR. MARCOS MURILLO http:// (813) 872-5351
Fax: (813) 872-5359
WEST TAMPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2700 W CHERRY ST
TAMPA, FL 33607-3352
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MRS. LINDA GELLER http:// (813) 872-5200
Fax: (813) 356-1452
WESTCHASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 9517 W LINEBAUGH AVE
TAMPA, FL 33626-1846
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. SCOTT WEAVER http:// (813) 631-4600
Fax: (813) 631-4617
WESTSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7110 S WESTSHORE BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33616-2700
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. LINDA DRAWDY http:// (813) 272-3080
Fax: (813) 233-2443
WHARTON HIGH SCHOOL 20150 BRUCE B DOWNS BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33647-2482
[Google Maps]
9-12 MR. BRADLEY WOODS http:// (813) 631-4710
Fax: (813) 631-4722
WILLIAMS MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 5020 N 47TH ST
TAMPA, FL 33610-4712
[Google Maps]
6-8 MRS. PAT HARRELL http:// (813) 744-8600
Fax: (813) 744-8665
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 702 ENGLISH ST
PLANT CITY, FL 33563-2370
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. GINA BECKER http:// (813) 757-9307
Fax: (813) 757-9310
WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL 1005 W SWANN AVE
TAMPA, FL 33606-2635
[Google Maps]
6-8 MS. COLLEEN FAUCETT http:// (813) 276-5682
Fax: (813) 233-2540
WIMAUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 5709 HICKMAN ST
WIMAUMA, FL 33598-3124
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. MILADY ASTACIO http:// (813) 671-5159
Fax: (813) 672-5222
WITTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 10801 N 22ND ST
TAMPA, FL 33612-6019
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. SUSAN PERSBACKER http:// (813) 975-7383
Fax: (813) 631-4447
WOODBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 8301 WOODBRIDGE BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33615-2015
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MS. DIANE FARMER http:// (813) 871-7460
Fax: (813) 871-7063
YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 301 N KINGSWAY RD
BRANDON, FL 33510-4696
[Google Maps]
PREK-5 MR. RICHARD SHIELDS http:// (813) 744-8177
Fax: (813) 744-8179
YOUNG MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL 1807 E DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD
TAMPA, FL 33610-7518
[Google Maps]
6-8 DR. ANGELA CHANIEL http:// (813) 276-5739
Fax: (813) 276-5893