Egyptian CUSD 5

Brought to you by XISD.NET

CountyAddressSuperintendentTelephoneType
Alexander20023 Diswood Rd
Tamms, IL 62988 3234
[Google Maps]
Brad Misner (618) 776-5306 Community Unit






SCHOOLS
SchoolAddressGradesPrincipalTypeTelephone
Alhambra Primary School 302 W Main St
Alhambra, IL 62001 2162
[Google Maps]
P-2 Mrs. Donna Suhre Elementary School (618) 488-2200
Ball Elementary School 1015 New City Rd
Chatham, IL 62629 8005
[Google Maps]
P-3 Ms. Cathy Rogers Elementary School (217) 483-2414
Belle Rive Attendance Center 601 S Gum St
Belle Rive, IL 62810 1105
[Google Maps]
K-3 Dr. John Wheatley Elementary School (618) 756-2486
Bement Elementary School 201 S Champaign St
Bement, IL 61813 1512
[Google Maps]
P-5 Mr. Dan Brue Elementary School (217) 678-4200
Bement High School 201 S Champaign St
Bement, IL 61813 1512
[Google Maps]
9-12 Douglas N Kepley High School (217) 678-4200
Bement Middle School 201 S Champaign St
Bement, IL 61813 1512
[Google Maps]
6-8 Mr. Doug Kepley Middle/Junior High School (217) 678-4200
Benjamin Elem School 6006 Ireland Grove R
Bloomington, IL 61705 8500
[Google Maps]
K-5 Marlys Bennington Elementary School (309) 888-6970
Brigham Elementary 201 Brigham School R
Bloomington, IL 61704 8630
[Google Maps]
P Michelle Lamboley Special School (309) 862-5036
Brownsville Attendance Center 1187 Cnty Rd 700 E
Carmi, IL 62821 5400
[Google Maps]
1-12 Mrs. Cynthia L Hoskins Special School (618) 265-3256
Carlock Elem School 301 W Washington Rd
Carlock, IL 61725 9425
[Google Maps]
K-5 Alison Hampton Elementary School (309) 376-3261
Carmi White Cnty Middle School 205 W Main St
Carmi, IL 62821 1485
[Google Maps]
6-8 Mr. Terry L Gholson Middle/Junior High School (618) 382-4631
Carmi-White County High School 800 W Main St
Carmi, IL 62821 1350
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Bradley K Lee High School (618) 382-4661
Carterville High School 816 S Division St
Carterville, IL 62918 1527
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Keith Liddell High School (618) 985-2940
Carterville Intermediate School 300 School St
Carterville, IL 62918 1257
[Google Maps]
5-8 Mr. Jeff Hartford Middle/Junior High School (618) 985-6411
Catlin Elem School 216 N Webster St
Catlin, IL 61817 9745
[Google Maps]
P-8 Mr. Beau Fretueg Elementary School (217) 427-5421
Catlin High School 701 W Vermilion St
Catlin, IL 61817 9781
[Google Maps]
9-12 Kevin Thomas High School (217) 427-5331
Cedar Ridge Elem School 2808 Breezewood Blvd
Bloomington, IL 61704 9347
[Google Maps]
K-5 Geoff Schoonover Elementary School (309) 862-5036
Challand Middle School 1700 6th Ave
Sterling, IL 61081 1379
[Google Maps]
6-8 Kathy Howard Middle/Junior High School (815) 626-3300
Chatham Elem School 525 S College St
Chatham, IL 62629 1663
[Google Maps]
K-3 Mrs. Kim Sepich Elementary School (217) 483-2411
Chiddix Jr High School 300 S Walnut St
Normal, IL 61761 3025
[Google Maps]
6-8 Tim Green Middle/Junior High School (309) 452-1191
Colene Hoose Elem School 600 Grandview Dr
Normal, IL 61761 4058
[Google Maps]
K-5 Ed Heineman Elementary School (309) 862-3440
Crossville Attendance Center 700 N State St
Crossville, IL 62827 1147
[Google Maps]
4-5 Mrs. Debra B Haley Elementary School (618) 966-2186
Egyptian Elem School 20023 Diswood Rd
Tamms, IL 62988 3234
[Google Maps]
P-5 Danny McCrite Elementary School (618) 776-5251
Egyptian Jr High School 20023 Diswood Rd
Tamms, IL 62988 3234
[Google Maps]
6-8 Charles Doty Middle/Junior High School (618) 776-5251
Egyptian Sr High School 20023 Diswood Rd
Tamms, IL 62988 3234
[Google Maps]
9-12 Charles Doty High School (618) 776-5251
Fairview Elem School 416 Fairview St
Normal, IL 61761 1221
[Google Maps]
K-5 James Shaw Elementary School (309) 452-4491
Fox Creek Elementary School 3910 Timberwolf Trl
Bloomington, IL 61705 4241
[Google Maps]
K-5 Mark Robinson Elementary School (309) 452-1143
Franklin Elem School 1510 E 25th St
Sterling, IL 61081 1470
[Google Maps]
P-2 Suzzette Hesser Elementary School (815) 625-5755
GCMS Early Childhood & Prep 112 W 12th St
Gibson City, IL 60936 1254
[Google Maps]
P Shelley Overman Special School (217) 784-8505
GCMS Elementary School 902 N Church St
Gibson City, IL 60936 1075
[Google Maps]
P-5 Shelley Overman Elementary School (217) 784-4278
GCMS High School 815 N Church St
Gibson City, IL 60936 1074
[Google Maps]
9-12 Michael J Lindy High School (217) 784-4292
GCMS Middle School 316 E 19th St
Gibson City, IL 60936 2008
[Google Maps]
6-8 Jeremy Darnell Middle/Junior High School (217) 784-8731
Gardner Elementary School 1 Ed Gardner Pl
Waterloo, IL 62298 1677
[Google Maps]
4-5 Mrs. Dawn Ivers Elementary School (618) 939-3060
Glenn Elem School 306 Glenn Ave
Normal, IL 61761 3649
[Google Maps]
K-5 Julia Schoonover Elementary School (309) 862-5005
Glenwood High School 1501 E Plummer Blvd
Chatham, IL 62629 8083
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Jim Lee High School (217) 483-2424
Glenwood Intermediate Sch 465 Chatham Rd
Chatham, IL 62629 8001
[Google Maps]
4-5 Mrs. Kerry Cox Elementary School (217) 483-1183
Glenwood Middle School 595 Chatham Rd
Chatham, IL 62629 8000
[Google Maps]
6-8 Mrs. Jill Larson Middle/Junior High School (217) 483-2481
Grantfork Upper Elementary Sch 206 N Mulberry St
Highland, IL 62249 3254
[Google Maps]
5-6 Mrs. Donna Suhre Elementary School (618) 675-2200
Grove Elementary School 1101 Airport Rd
Normal, IL 61761 9357
[Google Maps]
K-5 John Lutes Elementary School (309) 452-1136
Henry-Senachwine Grade School 201 Richard St
Henry, IL 61537 1260
[Google Maps]
P-8 Julie Hepton Nelson Elementary School (309) 364-2531
Henry-Senachwine High School 1023 College St
Henry, IL 61537 1074
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Michael S Miller High School (309) 364-2829
Highland Elementary School 400 Broadway
Highland, IL 62249 2024
[Google Maps]
3-6 Mrs. Lori L Miscik Elementary School (618) 654-2106
Highland High School 400 Broadway
Highland, IL 62249 2024
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Derek Hacke High School (618) 654-7131
Highland Middle School 400 Broadway
Highland, IL 62249 2024
[Google Maps]
7-8 Mr. Erick Baer Middle/Junior High School (618) 651-8800
Highland Primary School 400 Broadway
Highland, IL 62249 2024
[Google Maps]
P-2 Mrs. Julie Korte Elementary School (618) 654-2106
Hudson Elem School 205 S Mclean St
Hudson, IL 61748 9079
[Google Maps]
K-5 Scott Myers Elementary School (309) 726-1741
Industry Elementary 306 E South St
Industry, IL 61440 9296
[Google Maps]
P-5 Ms. Kellee Sullivan Elementary School (217) 322-4311
Jefferson Attendance Center 713 4th St
Carmi, IL 62821 1077
[Google Maps]
2-3 Dr. Amy L Dixon Elementary School (618) 382-7016
Jefferson Elem School 806 E Le Fevre Rd
Sterling, IL 61081 1551
[Google Maps]
P-2 Mr. Ron Rick Elementary School (815) 625-6402
Kingsley Jr High School 303 Kingsley St
Normal, IL 61761 2941
[Google Maps]
6-8 Dr. Lynette Mehall Middle/Junior High School (309) 452-4461
Lake Crest Elem School PO Box 200
Oakland, IL 61943 0200
[Google Maps]
K-8 Mrs. Patty Stark Elementary School (217) 346-2166
Lincoln Attendance Center 113 10th St
Carmi, IL 62821 1484
[Google Maps]
P-1 Mrs. Maryann B Stocke Elementary School (618) 384-3421
Lincoln Elem School 1501 E 6th St
Sterling, IL 61081 2771
[Google Maps]
3-5 Andy Edmondson Elementary School (815) 625-1449
Manteno Elem School 555 W Cook St
Manteno, IL 60950 3720
[Google Maps]
P, 2-4 Mr. Roger Schnitzler Elementary School (815) 928-7200
Manteno High School 443 N Maple St
Manteno, IL 60950 1003
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Paul Daniel Russert High School (815) 928-7101
Manteno Middle School 250 N Poplar St
Manteno, IL 60950 1098
[Google Maps]
5-8 Mr. David Conrad Middle/Junior High School (815) 928-7151
Manteno Primary School 251 N Maple St
Manteno, IL 60950 1021
[Google Maps]
P-1 Mr. Joseph Palicki Elementary School (815) 928-7051
Mt Olive Elementary School 804 W Main St
Mount Olive, IL 62069 1549
[Google Maps]
P-8 Mr. Doug Smith Elementary School (217) 999-4241
Mt Olive High School 804 W Main St
Mount Olive, IL 62069 1549
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Shane Schuricht High School (217) 999-4231
New Douglas Mid-Elementary Sch PO Box 95
New Douglas, IL 62074 0095
[Google Maps]
3-4 Mrs. Carla Grapperhaus Elementary School (217) 456-7421
Normal Community High School 3900 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761 9487
[Google Maps]
9-12 Dr. Jeanette Nuckolls High School (309) 728-5000
Normal Community West High School 501 N Parkside Rd
Normal, IL 61761 2780
[Google Maps]
9-12 Thomas Eder High School (309) 888-6060
Northpoint Elementary School 2602 E College Ave
Bloomington, IL 61704 2445
[Google Maps]
K-5 Bruce Weldy Elementary School (309) 663-4669
Oakdale Elem School 601 S Adelaide St
Normal, IL 61761 2927
[Google Maps]
K-5 Darrin Cooper Elementary School (309) 452-4439
Oakland High School PO Box 378
Oakland, IL 61943 0378
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. Jim Eastin High School (217) 346-2118
Opdyke Attendance Center PO Box 189
Opdyke, IL 62872 0189
[Google Maps]
4-8 Dr. John Wheatley Elementary School (618) 756-2492
Parkside Elementary School 1900 W College Ave
Normal, IL 61761 2368
[Google Maps]
K-5 Shelly Erickson Elementary School (309) 862-5014
Parkside Jr High School 101 N Parkside Rd
Normal, IL 61761 2344
[Google Maps]
6-8 Dan Lamboley Middle/Junior High School (309) 452-8321
Pepper Ridge Elementary School 2602 Danbury Dr
Bloomington, IL 61705 6506
[Google Maps]
K-5 Sarah Edwards Elementary School (309) 452-1042
Prairieland Elementary School 1300 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761 9744
[Google Maps]
K-5 Carmen Bergmann Elementary School (309) 888-6838
Prekindergarten Facility 213 7th St
Carmi, IL 62821 1302
[Google Maps]
P Mrs. Maryann B Stocke Special School (618) 384-3515
Rogers Elem School 200 Rogers St
Waterloo, IL 62298 1572
[Google Maps]
2-3 Nicholas Schwartz Elementary School (618) 939-3454
Rushville-Industry High School 730 N Congress St
Rushville, IL 62681 1030
[Google Maps]
9-12 Mr. R Mathew Plater High School (217) 322-4311
Schuyler Industry Middle Sch 750 N Congress St
Rushville, IL 62681 1030
[Google Maps]
6-8 Mr. James Shepherd Middle/Junior High School (217) 322-4311
Sterling High School 1608 4th Ave
Sterling, IL 61081 1378
[Google Maps]
9-12 Jason Austin High School (815) 625-6800
Sugar Creek Elem School 200 N Towanda Ave
Normal, IL 61761 1940
[Google Maps]
P-5 Scott Peters Elementary School (309) 452-0935
Tamaroa Elem School PO Box 175
Tamaroa, IL 62888 0175
[Google Maps]
P-8 Mr. Robert Trover Elementary School (618) 496-5513
Towanda Elem School PO Box 260
Towanda, IL 61776 0260
[Google Maps]
K-5 Karrah Jensen Elementary School (309) 728-2278
Tri-C Elementary K-4 Grade School 1405 W Grand Ave
Carterville, IL 62918 2303
[Google Maps]
K-4 Ms. Sarah Barnstable Elementary School (618) 985-8742
W J Zahnow Elem School 301 Hamacher St
Waterloo, IL 62298 1526
[Google Maps]
P-1 Mary Gardner Elementary School (618) 939-3458
Washington Elem School 100 Buchanan St
Rushville, IL 62681 1588
[Google Maps]
P-1 Mr. Tony Whiston Elementary School (217) 322-4311
Washington Elem School 815 W Le Fevre Rd
Sterling, IL 61081 1000
[Google Maps]
3-5 Patrick Fortney Elementary School (815) 625-2372
Waterloo High School 505 E Bulldog
Waterloo, IL 62298 0130
[Google Maps]
9-12 Brian Charron High School (618) 939-3455
Waterloo Junior High School 200 Bellefontaine Dr
Waterloo, IL 62298 1511
[Google Maps]
6-8 John Schmieg Middle/Junior High School (618) 939-3457
Webster Elem School 310 N Monroe St
Rushville, IL 62681 1068
[Google Maps]
2-4 Mr. Tony Whiston Elementary School (217) 322-4311
Woodland Elementary/Jr High Sch 5800 E 3000 North Rd
Streator, IL 61364 8881
[Google Maps]
P-8 Debra Derby Elementary School (815) 672-2909
Woodland High School 5800 E 3000 North Rd
Streator, IL 61364 8881
[Google Maps]
9-12 Debra Derby High School (815) 672-2900
YBMC Charter Sch 502 S Morris Ste D
Bloomington, IL 61701 4884
[Google Maps]
10-12 Laura Fox High School (309) 261-1780