Kinnikinnick CCSD 131

Brought to you by XISD.NET

CountyAddressSuperintendentTelephoneType
Winnebago5410 Pine Ln
Roscoe, IL 61073 7313
[Google Maps]
Robert L Lauber (815) 623-2837 Community Consolidated






SCHOOLS
SchoolAddressGradesPrincipalTypeTelephone
C F Simmons Middle School 1130 Sheffer Rd
Aurora, IL 60505 1936
[Google Maps]
6-8 Mechelle Patterson Middle/Junior High School (630) 299-4150
C I Johnson Elem School 1934 Liberty St
Aurora, IL 60502 9438
[Google Maps]
P-5 Cristina Cail Elementary School (630) 299-5400
C M Bardwell Elem School 550 S Lincoln Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 4669
[Google Maps]
P-5 Anna Groh Elementary School (630) 299-5300
Early Childhood Dev Cntr 278 E Indian Trl
Aurora, IL 60505 1733
[Google Maps]
P Donna Scarpino Special School (630) 844-5102
East High School 500 Tomcat Ln
Aurora, IL 60505 5006
[Google Maps]
9-12 Sheila Conrad High School (630) 299-8000
Edna Rollins Elem School 950 Kane St
Aurora, IL 60505 3756
[Google Maps]
P-5 Karen Hart Elementary School (630) 299-5480
G N Dieterich Elem School 1141 Jackson St
Aurora, IL 60505 5647
[Google Maps]
P-5 Julia Doverspike Elementary School (630) 299-8280
Henry W Cowherd Middle School 441 N Farnsworth Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 3010
[Google Maps]
6-8 Crystal England Middle/Junior High School (630) 299-5900
John Gates Elem School 800 7th Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 5372
[Google Maps]
P-5 Nitza Carillo Elementary School (630) 299-5600
K D Waldo Middle School 56 Jackson St
Aurora, IL 60505 4300
[Google Maps]
6-8 Earline Barnes Middle/Junior High School (630) 299-8400
Kinnikinnick School 5410 Pine Ln
Roscoe, IL 61073 7313
[Google Maps]
4-5 John Schwuchow Elementary School (815) 623-2166
L D Brady Elem School 600 Columbia St
Aurora, IL 60505 2710
[Google Maps]
P-5 Francisco De Los Santos Elementary School (630) 299-5425
Ledgewood Elem School 11685 S Gate Rd
Roscoe, IL 61073 9646
[Google Maps]
P-3 Keli Freedlund Elementary School (815) 623-2118
Mabel O Donnell Elem School 1640 Reckinger Rd
Aurora, IL 60505 1628
[Google Maps]
P-5 Edward Brouch Elementary School (630) 299-8300
Nicholas A Hermes Elem School 1000 Jungles Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 1914
[Google Maps]
P-5 Mavis DeMar Elementary School (630) 299-8200
Oak Park Elem School 1200 Front St
Aurora, IL 60505 3017
[Google Maps]
P-5 Roberta Hedrich Elementary School (630) 299-8250
Olney C Allen Elem School 700 S Farnsworth Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 5432
[Google Maps]
P-5 Nancy Bradish Elementary School (630) 299-5200
Roscoe Middle School 6121 Elevator Rd
Roscoe, IL 61073 9240
[Google Maps]
6-8 Julia Cropp Middle/Junior High School (815) 623-1884
Rose E Krug Elem School 240 Melrose Ave
Aurora, IL 60505 5564
[Google Maps]
P-5 Twila Garza Elementary School (630) 299-5280
Stone Creek School 11633 S Gate Rd
Roscoe, IL 61073 9646
[Google Maps]
K-3 John Novota Elementary School (815) 623-2865
W S Beaupre Elem School 954 E Benton St
Aurora, IL 60505 3704
[Google Maps]
K-5 Michael Smith Elementary School (630) 299-5390