North Carolina School Districts Locator

Section Shorcut: [A-C] [D-H] [I-L] [M-N] [O-S] [T-Z]





A-C

Alamance-Burlington Schools
Alexander County Schools
Alleghany County Schools
Alpha Academy
American Renaissance School
Anson County Schools
Arapahoe Charter School
ArtSpace Charter
Arts Based Elementary
Ashe County Schools
Asheboro City Schools
Asheville City Schools
Avery County Schools
Beaufort County Schools
Bertie County Schools
Bethany Community Middle
Bethel Hill Charter
Bladen County Schools
Brevard Academy
Bridges Charter School
Brunswick County Schools
Buncombe County Schools
Burke County Schools
CIS Academy
Cabarrus County Schools
Caldwell County Schools
Camden County Schools
Cape Fear Center for Inquiry
Cape Lookout Marine Sci High
Carolina International School
Carter Community Charter
Carter G Woodson School
Carteret County Public Schools
Casa Esperanza Montessori
Caswell County Schools
Catawba County Schools
Central Park School For Child
Chapel Hill-Carrboro Schools
Charlotte Secondary School
Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools
Charter Day School
Chatham Charter
Chatham County Schools
Cherokee Central Schools
Cherokee County Schools
Childrens Village Academy
Clay County Schools
Cleveland County Schools
Clinton City Schools
Clover Garden
Columbus Charter School
Columbus County Schools
Community Charter School
Community School of Davidson
Craven County Schools
Crosscreek Charter School
Crossnore Academy
Crossroads Charter High
Cumberland County Schools
Currituck County Schools

D-H

Dare County Schools
Davidson County Schools
Davie County Schools
Dillard Academy
Division of Prisons
Downtown Middle
Duplin County Schools
Durham Public Schools
East Wake Academy
Edenton-Chowan Schools
Edgecombe County Public School
Elizabeth City-Pasquotank Public Schools
Elkin City Schools
Endeavor Charter
Evergreen Community Charter
Exploris
Forsyth Academy
Forsyth County Schools
Fort Bragg/Camp Lejeune
Francine Delany New School
Franklin Academy
Franklin County Schools
Gaston College Preparatory
Gaston County Schools
Gates County Schools
Graham County Schools
Grandfather Academy
Granville County Schools
Gray Stone Day
Greene County Schools
Greensboro Academy
Guilford County Schools
Guilford Preparatory Academy
Halifax County Schools
Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School
Harnett County Schools
Haywood County Schools
Healthy Start Academy
Henderson Collegiate
Henderson County Schools
Hertford County Schools
Hickory City Schools
Highland Charter
Hoke County Schools
Hope Elementary
Hyde County Schools

I-L

Iredell-Statesville Schools
Jackson County Schools
Johnston County Schools
Jones County Schools
KIPP
Kannapolis City Schools
Kennedy Charter
Kestrel Heights School
Kinston Charter Academy
Lake Lure Classical Academy
Lake Norman Charter
Lee County Schools
Lenoir County Public Schools
Lexington City Schools
Lincoln Charter School
Lincoln County Schools

M-N

Macon County Schools
Madison County Schools
Magellan Charter
Martin County Schools
Maureen Joy Charter
McDowell County Schools
Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy
Millennium Charter Academy
Mitchell County Schools
Montgomery County Schools
Moore County Schools
Mooresville City Schools
Mount Airy City Schools
Mountain Discovery Charter
Mountain Island Charter
NC Dept of Juvenile Justice
NC Health and Human Services
Nash-Rocky Mount Schools
Neuse Charter School
New Hanover County Schools
Newton Conover City Schools
Northampton County Schools

O-S

Onslow County Schools
Orange Charter
Orange County Schools
PACE Academy
Pamlico County Schools
Pender County Schools
Perquimans County Schools
Person County Schools
Phoenix Academy Inc
Piedmont Community Charter
Pine Lake Preparatory
Pitt County Schools
Polk County Schools
PreEminent Charter
Public Schools of Robeson County
Quality Education Academy
Queens Grant Community
Quest Academy
Raleigh Charter High
Randolph County Schools
Research Triangle Charter
Richmond County Schools
River Mill Academy
Roanoke Rapids City Schools
Rockingham County Schools
Rocky Mount Preparatory
Rowan-Salisbury Schools
Roxboro Community School
Rutherford County Schools
Sallie B Howard School
Sampson County Schools
Sandhills Theatre Arts Renaiss
Scotland County Schools
Socrates Academy
Southern Wake Academy
Stanly County Schools
Sterling Montessori Academy
Stokes County Schools
Success Charter
Sugar Creek Charter
Summit Charter
Surry County Schools
Swain County Schools

T-Z

The Academy of Moore County
The Hawbridge School
The Learning Center
The Mountain Community Sch
The New Dimensions School
Thomas Jefferson Class Academy
Thomasville City Schools
Tiller School
Torchlight Academy
Transylvania County Schools
Triad Math & Science Academy
Two Rivers Community School
Tyrrell County Schools
Union Academy
Union County Public Schools
Vance Charter School
Vance County Schools
Voyager Academy
Wake County Schools
Warren County Schools
Washington County Schools
Washington Montessori
Watauga County Schools
Wayne County Public Schools
Weldon City Schools
Whiteville City Schools
Wilkes County Schools
Wilmington Preparatory Academy
Wilson County Schools
Woods Charter
Yadkin County Schools
Yancey County Schools


Updated: 2014-11-22 09:11:11 -0600