Philadelphia City SD

Brought to you by XISD.NET

Web SiteAddressSuperintendentTelephoneCounty
http://www.phila.k12.pa.us/ 440 North Broad Street
Philadelphia, PA 19130-4015
[Google Maps]
Arlene Ackerman (215) 400-4100 Philadelphia County






Philadelphia City SD SCHOOLS
SchoolAddressPrincipalTypeTelephoneEnrollment
Academy at Palumbo 1122 Catharine St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-2622
[Google Maps]
Adrienne Wallace Chew Regular Secondary (215) 351-7618 494
Adaire Alexander Sch 1300 E Palmer St
Philadelphia, PA 19125-3321
[Google Maps]
Robert McGrogan Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4712 438
Alcorn James Sch 3200 Dickinson St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-3397
[Google Maps]
Yvette Jackson Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6219 487
Allen Dr Ethel Sch 3200 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19132-1834
[Google Maps]
Romesa Scott Regular Elementary (215) 227-4404 383
Allen Ethan Sch 6329 Battersby St
Philadelphia, PA 19149-3123
[Google Maps]
James Sierpello Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2530 879
Amy At Martin 3380 Richmond St
Philadelphia, PA 18134-6006
[Google Maps]
Sonia Rodriguez Perez Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4172 418
Amy NW 6611 Ardleigh St
Philadelphia, PA 19119-3824
[Google Maps]
Marco Zanoni Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-5200 239
Anderson Add B Sch 1034 S 60th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143-2343
[Google Maps]
Vernadine Cartwright Regular Elementary (215) 852-2670 532
Arthur Chester A Sch 2000 Catharine St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-1329
[Google Maps]
Renee Musgrove Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 875-5774 199
Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush 11081 Knights Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154
[Google Maps]
Jessica Brown Regular Secondary 251
Audenried SHS 3301 Tasker St
Philadelphia, PA 19145
[Google Maps]
Terry Pearsall-Hargett Regular Secondary 334
Bache-Martin Sch 2201 Brown St
Philadelphia, PA 19130-1905
[Google Maps]
Yvette Duperon Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5074 425
Baldi C C A MS 8801 Verree Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19115-3609
[Google Maps]
Eugene McLaughlin Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 961-2003 1, 292
Barratt Norris S MS 1599 Wharton St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-3131
[Google Maps]
Roy McKinney Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6217 146
Barry Comm John Sch 5301 Media St.
Philadelphia, PA 19132-3138
[Google Maps]
Darlene Beasley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 768-3704 768
Barton Clara Sch 4600 Rosehill St
Philadelphia, PA 19120-4446
[Google Maps]
Daniel Lazar Regular Elementary (215) 456-3007 682
Bartram John - Main 67th & Elmwood St
Philadelphia, PA 19142-2298
[Google Maps]
Constance McAlister Regular Secondary (215) 492-6450 1, 243
Beeber Dimner MS 5925 Malvern Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131-2244
[Google Maps]
Deborah Jumpp Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5513 501
Bethune Mary McLeod Sch 3301 Old York Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19140-5305
[Google Maps]
Omahr Ashe Regular Elementary (215) 227-4433 674
Birney Gen Davis B Sch 900-914 W Lindley St
Philadelphia, PA 19141-3920
[Google Maps]
Andrea Ingram Mayo Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-3000 605
Blaine James G Sch 3001 W Berks St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-1801
[Google Maps]
Sterling Garris Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5085 327
Blankenburg Rudolph Sch 4600 W Girard Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131-4629
[Google Maps]
Christina Spink Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5505 422
Bodine William W HS 1101 N 4th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123-1550
[Google Maps]
Ann Gardiner Regular Secondary (215) 351-7332 533
Bok Edw W Technical High School 1901 South 9th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19148-2366
[Google Maps]
Arthur Melton Comprehensive CTC (215) 952-6200 919
Boone Daniel Sch 1435 N 26th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-3795
[Google Maps]
Milton Alexander Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5080 0
Bregy F Amedee Sch 1700 Bigler St
Philadelphia, PA 19145-4816
[Google Maps]
Marion Daniel Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6218 409
Bridesburg Sch 2824 Jenks St
Philadelphia, PA 19137-2231
[Google Maps]
Elmer Boehringer Regular Elementary (215) 537-2515 422
Brown Henry A Sch 1946 E Sergeant St
Philadelphia, PA 19125-1341
[Google Maps]
Dawn Moore Regular Elementary (215) 291-4717 446
Brown Joseph H Sch 3600 Stanwood St
Philadelphia, PA 19136-2357
[Google Maps]
Ellen DeNofa Regular Elementary (215) 335-5650 519
Bryant William C Sch 6001 Cedar Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-1133
[Google Maps]
Kathleen Hamill Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-2910 577
CEP/Allegheny 12th and Allegheny
Philadelphia, PA 19133-1308
[Google Maps]
Nicole Webster Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 599-7525 0
CEP/Hunting Park 4224 N Front Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140
[Google Maps]
Ronald Cage Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 754-1400 0
Carnell Laura H Sch 6101 Summerdale Ave.
Philadelphia, PA 19149
[Google Maps]
Eva Meloff Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2527 1, 495
Carroll Charles Sch 2700 E Auburn St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-5622
[Google Maps]
Joyce Hoog Regular Secondary (215) 291-4707 472
Carver HS 1600 W Norris St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-3324
[Google Maps]
Linda Ahmed Regular Secondary (215) 684-5079 637
Cassidy Lewis C AC Plus Sch 6523 Lansdowne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151-3315
[Google Maps]
Beverly Crawl Regular Elementary (215) 581-5506 608
Catharine Joseph Sch 6600 Chester Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142-1638
[Google Maps]
Carol Weick Regular Elementary (215) 727-2155 611
Cayuga School 4344-4358 N 5th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-2302
[Google Maps]
Evelyn Cortez Regular Elementary (215) 456-3167 433
Central HS 1700 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-1105
[Google Maps]
Sheldon Pavel Regular Secondary (215) 276-5262 2, 331
Childs George W Sch 1599 Wharton St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-4716
[Google Maps]
Alphonso Evans Regular Elementary (215) 952-6213 633
Clemente Roberto MS 122 W Erie Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140-2725
[Google Maps]
Carmen Garcia-Collins Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-5400 658
Cleveland Grover Sch 3701 N 19th St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-3555
[Google Maps]
Erica Green Regular Elementary (215) 227-4415 675
Clymer George Sch 1201 W Rush St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-1236
[Google Maps]
Vera White Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-8610 443
Comegys Benjamin B Sch 5100 Greenway Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-5012
[Google Maps]
Franklin Gantz Regular Elementary (215) 727-2162 593
Comly Watson Sch 1001 Byberry Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116-2120
[Google Maps]
Margaret Carnvale Regular Elementary (215) 961-2008 404
Communications Technology HS 8110 Lyons Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19153-2609
[Google Maps]
Barbara McCreery Comprehensive CTC (215) 492-6958 436
Constitution HS 18 S 7th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106-2314
[Google Maps]
Tom Davidson Regular Secondary 384
Conwell Russell MS 1849 E Clearfield St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-3156
[Google Maps]
Edward Hoffman Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4722 801
Cook-Wissahickon Sch 201 E Salaignac St
Philadelphia, PA 19128-3794
[Google Maps]
Anna Jenkins Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 487-4463 445
Cooke Jay MS 1300 W Louden St
Philadelphia, PA 19141-2603
[Google Maps]
Gerald Branch Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-3002 434
Cramp William Sch 3449 N Mascher St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-4621
[Google Maps]
Adrienne Carpenter Regular Elementary (215) 291-4704 622
Creative and Performing Arts 901 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-3601
[Google Maps]
John Whaley Jr Regular Secondary (215) 952-2462 663
Creighton Thomas Sch 5401 Tabor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120-2130
[Google Maps]
Katherine McKellar-Carter Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2531 792
Crossan Kennedy C Sch 7350 Bingham St
Philadelphia, PA 19111-3614
[Google Maps]
Susan Waterford Regular Elementary (215) 728-5014 375
Day Anna B Sch 1201 E Johnson St
Philadelphia, PA 19138-1037
[Google Maps]
Karen Dean Regular Elementary (215) 276-5698 545
DeBurgos Bilingual Magnet MS 401 W Lehigh Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19133-3111
[Google Maps]
Marilyn Carrion Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4065 648
Decatur Stephen Sch 3500 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154-2047
[Google Maps]
Charles Connor Regular Elementary (215) 281-2606 845
Dick William Sch 2498 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-1311
[Google Maps]
Amy Agree Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5081 302
Disston Hamilton Sch 6801 Cottage St
Philadelphia, PA 19135-2243
[Google Maps]
Roberta Besden Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 335-5661 798
Dobbins AVT HS 2150 West Lehigh Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19132-2648
[Google Maps]
Charles Whiting Comprehensive CTC (215) 227-4421 805
Dobson James Sch 4667 Umbria St
Philadelphia, PA 19127-1929
[Google Maps]
Kerri McGinley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 487-4460 264
Douglas Stephen A Sch 2700 East Huntingdon Street
Philadelphia, PA 19125-4038
[Google Maps]
Patricia Parson Regular Secondary (215) 291-4705 298
Drew Charles R Sch 3724 Warren St
Philadelphia, PA 19104-5114
[Google Maps]
Paula Bantom-Waters Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 823-8204 330
Duckrey Tanner Sch 1501 W Diamond St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-2310
[Google Maps]
David Baugh Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5066 433
Dunbar Paul L Sch 1750 N 12th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-2513
[Google Maps]
Bea Mickey Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5065 219
Edison HS/Fareira Skills 151 West Luzerne Street
Philadelphia, PA 19140-2732
[Google Maps]
David Lugo Comprehensive CTC (215) 324-9440 1, 892
Edmonds Franklin S Sch 8025 Thouron Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19150-2424
[Google Maps]
Sharon Finzimer Regular Elementary (215) 276-5261 623
Edmunds Henry R Sch 1197 Haworth St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-2505
[Google Maps]
Salliee Flanagan Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2520 927
Elkin Lewis Sch 3199 D St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-2335
[Google Maps]
Rumelle Scott Regular Elementary (215) 291-4701 791
Ellwood Sch 6701 N 13th St
Philadelphia, PA 19126-2848
[Google Maps]
Bette Kleckley Regular Elementary (215) 276-5286 400
Emlen Eleanor C Sch 6501 Chew Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119-2006
[Google Maps]
Joanne Johnson Regular Elementary (215) 951-4010 566
Fairhill Sch 601 W Somerset St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-2307
[Google Maps]
Edward Koch Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-4406 568
Farrell Louis H Sch 8300 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152-2725
[Google Maps]
Marie McCarthy Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 728-5009 872
Fell D Newlin Sch 900 W Oregon Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19148-4504
[Google Maps]
Eleanor Walls Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6237 483
Fels Samuel HS 901 Devereaux Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111-5843
[Google Maps]
Gregory Hailey Regular Secondary (215) 537-2516 1, 586
Feltonville Intermediate School 4901 Rising Sun Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19120-4223
[Google Maps]
Nelson Reyes Regular Elementary (215) 456-3012 682
Feltonville Sch of Arts & Sciences 238 E. Wyoming Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120-4438
[Google Maps]
Ralph Burnley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-3012 702
Ferguson Joseph C Sch 2000 N 7th St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-1302
[Google Maps]
Sheila Drapweski Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5092 462
Finletter Thomas K Sch 6100 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19120-2024
[Google Maps]
Joanne Beaver Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 276-5282 859
Fitler Academics Plus 140 W Seymour St
Philadelphia, PA 19144-3667
[Google Maps]
Willette Jones Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4009 317
Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Sch 11061 Knights Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19154-3516
[Google Maps]
Cheryl Glaser Regular Elementary (215) 281-2602 804
Fitzsimons Thomas HS 2601 W Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-3597
[Google Maps]
Daryl Overton Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-4431 418
Forrest Edwin Sch 7300 Cottage St
Philadelphia, PA 19136-4022
[Google Maps]
Patricia Epps Regular Elementary (215) 335-5652 1, 102
Fox Chase Sch 500 Rhawn St
Philadelphia, PA 19111-2505
[Google Maps]
Karen Duckett Regular Elementary (215) 728-5016 389
Frank Anne Sch 2000 Bowler St
Philadelphia, PA 19115-3319
[Google Maps]
Ellen Cooper Regular Elementary (215) 961-2005 1, 014
Frankford HS 5000 Oxford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124-2610
[Google Maps]
Edward Koch Regular Secondary (215) 537-2519 1, 749
Franklin Benjamin HS 550 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19130-4016
[Google Maps]
Christopher Johnson Regular Secondary (215) 299-4662 676
Franklin Benjamin Sch 5735 Rising Sun Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120-1629
[Google Maps]
Roslyn Sample Greene Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 728-5017 1, 040
Franklin LC 616 N 15th St
Philadelphia, PA 19130-3408
[Google Maps]
Charles Staniskis Regular Secondary (215) 684-5916 643
Fulton Robert Sch 60 E Haines St
Philadelphia, PA 19144-2114
[Google Maps]
Deborah Lee Regular Elementary (215) 951-4005 324
Furness Horace HS 1900 S 3rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-2635
[Google Maps]
Hiromi Stone Regular Secondary (215) 952-6226 643
G & Hunting Park El Sch G & Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19124
[Google Maps]
Vacant Regular Elementary/Secondary 1, 020
Gamp 23rd and Ritner Sts
Philadelphia, PA 19145
[Google Maps]
Angelo Milicia Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-8591 488
Germantown HS 40 E High St
Philadelphia, PA 19144-2117
[Google Maps]
Margaret Mullen Regular Secondary (215) 951-4004 1, 082
Gideon Edward Sch 2817 W Glenwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121-1810
[Google Maps]
Ruth Pressley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5072 397
Girard Stephen Sch 1800 Snyder Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19145-3714
[Google Maps]
Jacqueline Wolf Regular Elementary (215) 952-8554 579
Girls HS 1400 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-2316
[Google Maps]
Geraldine Myles Regular Secondary (215) 276-5258 1, 103
Gompers Samuel Sch 5701 Wynnefield Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131-1237
[Google Maps]
Phillip De Luca Regular Elementary (215) 581-5503 354
Gratz Simon HS 1798 W Hunting Park Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140-3408
[Google Maps]
Delores Williams Regular Secondary (215) 227-4408 1, 255
Greenberg Joseph Sch 600 Sharon Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19115-3527
[Google Maps]
Gina Hubbard Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 961-2002 683
Greenfield Albert M Sch 2200 Chestnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19103-4307
[Google Maps]
Ernest Angiolillo Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 299-3566 492
Hackett Horatio B Sch 2161 E York Street
Philadelphia, PA 19125-2141
[Google Maps]
Joan Coffey Regular Elementary (215) 291-4706 413
Hamilton Andrew Sch 5640 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19139-3937
[Google Maps]
Annette Gittleman Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-2911 617
Hancock John Sch 3700 Morrell Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19114-1939
[Google Maps]
Rosemary Cataldi Regular Elementary (215) 281-2604 491
Harding Warren G MS 2000 Wakeling St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-2818
[Google Maps]
Michael Calderon Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2528 802
Harrington Avery D Sch 5300-34 Baltimore Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-3117
[Google Maps]
Mary DiGiacomo Regular Elementary (215) 471-2914 441
Harrison William H Sch 1012 W Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-4143
[Google Maps]
Marion McCloskey-Muller Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5067 210
Hartranft John F Sch 720 W Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-2226
[Google Maps]
Judy McMonagle Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5088 439
Henry Charles W Sch 601 Carpenter Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19119-3405
[Google Maps]
Caren Trantas Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4006 501
Heston Edward Sch 1621 N 54th St
Philadelphia, PA 19131-4002
[Google Maps]
Icilyn Wilson-Green Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5514 474
Hill J E/Freedman Samson 6200 Crittenden St
Philadelphia, PA 19138-1525
[Google Maps]
Diane Campbell-Hathaway Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 276-5260 211
Hill Leslie P Sch 3133 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19121-1196
[Google Maps]
Tamara Thomas Smith Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5077 382
Holme Thomas Sch 9120 Academy Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19114-2841
[Google Maps]
Dontae Wilson Regular Elementary (215) 335-5656 538
Hopkinson Francis Sch 4001 L St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-5300
[Google Maps]
Candace Straff Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2526 913
Houston Henry E Sch 7300 Rural Lane
Philadelphia, PA 19119-4108
[Google Maps]
Deborah Jolley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 248-6608 549
Howe Julia Ward Sch 5800 N 13th St
Philadelphia, PA 19141-4121
[Google Maps]
Claudette Williams-Stone Regular Elementary (215) 276-5270 293
Huey Samuel B Sch 5200 Pine St
Philadelphia, PA 19143-1521
[Google Maps]
Aaron Starke Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-2901 740
Hunter William H Sch 2430 N Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-4001
[Google Maps]
James Douglass Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4710 529
Jackson Andrew Sch 1213 S 12th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-4501
[Google Maps]
Sherry Lewis Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6223 337
Jenks Abram Sch 2501 S 13th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-4305
[Google Maps]
Stephanie Phillips Regular Elementary (215) 952-6224 353
Jenks John S Sch 8301 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19118-3408
[Google Maps]
Cheryl Eisenberg Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 248-6604 453
Jones John Paul MS 2950 Memphis St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-4314
[Google Maps]
Ernest Lowe Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4709 778
Kearny Gen Philip Sch 601 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19123-2711
[Google Maps]
Eileen Spagnola Regular Elementary (215) 351-7343 434
Kelley William D Sch 1601 N 28th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-2701
[Google Maps]
Michael Garafolo Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5071 310
Kelly John B Sch 5116 Pulaski Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144-4022
[Google Maps]
John Hackman Regular Elementary (215) 951-4011 863
Kenderton Sch 1500 W Ontario St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-5012
[Google Maps]
Robin Wilkins Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-4412 368
Kensington Creative & Performing Arts HS 1901 N. Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19122
[Google Maps]
Adele Pride Regular Secondary 505
Kensington Culinary Arts 2463 Emerald St
Philadelphia, PA 19125-1236
[Google Maps]
James Williams Regular Secondary (215) 291-5185 513
Kensington Intern Business Finance & Entrep 2051 E Cumbeerland Street
Philadelphia, PA 19125-1737
[Google Maps]
Eileen Maicon-Weissman Regular Secondary 544
Kensington Urban Education Academy 2051 E Cumberland St
Philadelphia, PA 19125
[Google Maps]
Michelle Burns Regular Secondary (215) 291-5173 0
Key Francis Scott Sch 2230 S 8th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-3101
[Google Maps]
Norris Eldridge Regular Elementary (215) 952-6216 408
King Martin Luther HS 6100 Stenton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19138-1625
[Google Maps]
Jane Adams Regular Secondary (215) 276-5253 1, 164
Kinsey John L Sch 6501 Limekiln Pike
Philadelphia, PA 19138-3102
[Google Maps]
Carol Martin Regular Elementary (215) 276-5266 492
Kirkbride Eliza B Sch 1501 S 7th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-6410
[Google Maps]
Victoria Magness Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6214 442
La Brum Gen J Harry MS 10800 Hawley St
Philadelphia, PA 19154-4015
[Google Maps]
Lois Forrester Frye Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 281-2607 185
Lamberton Robert E Sch 7501 Woodbine Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151-2709
[Google Maps]
Marla Jones Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5650 609
Lamberton Robert HS 7501 Woodbine Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19151-2709
[Google Maps]
Darlene Tolbert Regular Secondary (215) 581-5650 258
Lankenau HS 201 Spring Lane
Philadelphia, PA 19128-3914
[Google Maps]
Jacqueline Bentley Regular Secondary (215) 487-4465 297
Lawton Henry W Sch 6101 Jackson St
Philadelphia, PA 19135-3644
[Google Maps]
Anita Urofsky Regular Elementary (215) 335-5659 788
Lea Henry C Sch 4700 Locust St
Philadelphia, PA 19139-4416
[Google Maps]
Michael Silverman Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-2915 482
Leeds Morris E MS 1100 E Mount Pleasant Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19150-2504
[Google Maps]
Stephanie Mitchell Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 248-6602 295
Leidy Joseph Sch 1301 Belmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104-1044
[Google Maps]
Lorna Horsey Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5500 304
Levering William Sch 6000 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128-1643
[Google Maps]
Glenn Douglas Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 487-4462 215
Lincoln HS 3201 Ryan Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19136-4318
[Google Maps]
Donald Donley Regular Secondary (215) 335-5653 1, 726
Lingelbach Anna L Sch 6340 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144-3113
[Google Maps]
Tamara Conway Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4001 383
Locke Alain Sch 4550 Haverford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139-2825
[Google Maps]
Vernadine Cartwright Regular Elementary (215) 823-8202 417
Loesche William H Sch 595 Tomlinson Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19116-3332
[Google Maps]
Kari King-Hill Regular Elementary (215) 961-2000 778
Logan James Sch 1700 Lindley Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-1597
[Google Maps]
Mark Wiliki Regular Elementary (215) 456-3006 466
Longstreth William C Sch 5700 Willows Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-4517
[Google Maps]
Robin Cooper Regular Elementary (215) 727-2158 539
Lowell James R Sch 450 W Nedro Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19120-1871
[Google Maps]
Rochelle Bock Regular Elementary (215) 276-5272 965
Ludlow James R Sch 550 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-4341
[Google Maps]
Charlotte Buonassisi Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5060 280
Marshall John Sch 4500 Griscom St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-3653
[Google Maps]
Renee Morley Regular Elementary (215) 537-2521 367
Marshall Thurgood 5120 N 6th St
Philadelphia, PA 19120-3142
[Google Maps]
Jack Hamilton Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-0170 731
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS 3116 Frankford Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19134-3827
[Google Maps]
M Sandra Dean Comprehensive CTC (215) 291-4703 897
Masterman Julia R Sec Sch 1699 Spring Garden St
Philadelphia, PA 19130-3913
[Google Maps]
Marge Neff Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 299-4661 1, 205
Mayfair Sch 3001 Princeton Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19149-1413
[Google Maps]
Glenn Batdorf Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 335-5651 893
McCall Gen George A Sch 325 S 7th St
Philadelphia, PA 19106-4139
[Google Maps]
Carol Domb Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 351-7350 487
McCloskey John F Sch 8500 Pickering St
Philadelphia, PA 19150-1028
[Google Maps]
John Underwood Regular Elementary (215) 248-6600 416
McClure Alexander K Sch 600 W Hunting Park Pike
Philadelphia, PA 19140-2516
[Google Maps]
Lillian Tearte Regular Elementary (215) 456-3001 507
McDaniel Delaplaine Sch 1901 S 23rd Street
Philadelphia, PA 19145-2703
[Google Maps]
Darlynn Gray Regular Elementary (215) 952-8600 711
McKinley William Sch 2101 N Orkney St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-1546
[Google Maps]
Debora Carreras Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4702 336
McMichael Morton Sch 3543 Fairmount Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104-1506
[Google Maps]
Angela Gaddie-Edwards Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 823-8205 339
Meade Gen George C Sch 1600 N 18th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-3232
[Google Maps]
Frank Murphy Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5062 380
Meehan Austin MS 3001 Ryan Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152-4533
[Google Maps]
Mary Jackson Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 335-5654 613
Meredith William M Sch 725 S 5th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-3043
[Google Maps]
Cindy Farlino Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 351-7360 471
Middle Years Alternative 4725 Fairmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
[Google Maps]
Cassandra Ruffin Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-6400 276
Mifflin Thomas Sch 3624 Conrad St
Philadelphia, PA 19129-1672
[Google Maps]
Charles Ray Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4007 330
Miller E S Sch 4300 Westminster Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104-1393
[Google Maps]
Ethel McGee Special Education (215) 581-5509 0
Mitchell El Sch 5500 Kingsessing Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-5329
[Google Maps]
Pricilla Bouldin Regular Elementary (215) 727-2160 543
Moffet John Sch 127 W Oxford St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-3994
[Google Maps]
Olivia Dreibelbis Regular Elementary (215) 291-4721 420
Moore J Hampton Sch 6900 Summerdale Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111-4520
[Google Maps]
Colleen Wisler Regular Elementary (215) 728-5011 1, 102
Morris Robert Sch 2600 W Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-4630
[Google Maps]
Ruth King Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5087 408
Morrison Andrew J Sch 5100 N 3rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19120-3311
[Google Maps]
Christopher Byrd Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-3004 733
Morton Thomas G Sch 2501 S 63rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19142-3101
[Google Maps]
Jacqueline Haltie Regular Elementary (215) 727-2164 756
Motivation HS 78th Street & Buist Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19153
[Google Maps]
Yvonne Jones Regular Secondary 221
Munoz-Marin Luis 3300 N 3rd St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-5721
[Google Maps]
Abigail Jimenez-Padron Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-8825 721
Nebinger George W Sch 601 Carpenter St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-2907
[Google Maps]
Anthony Majewski Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6202 277
Northeast HS 1601 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111-3430
[Google Maps]
Linda Carroll Regular Secondary (215) 728-5018 3, 191
Olney El Sch 5301 N Water St
Philadelphia, PA 19120-3246
[Google Maps]
Henry Barsky Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-3003 804
Olney HS East 100 West Duncannon Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19120-3502
[Google Maps]
Newton Brown Regular Secondary (215) 456-3014 900
Olney HS West 100 West Duncannon Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19120-3502
[Google Maps]
Rita Hardy Regular Secondary 847
Overbrook Edu Ctr 6722 Lansdowne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19151-3625
[Google Maps]
Michael Clayton Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 581-5890 275
Overbrook Elementary School 2032 N 62nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19151-3206
[Google Maps]
Kathleen McCladdie Regular Elementary (215) 581-5691 296
Overbrook HS 5898 Lancaster Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19131-3439
[Google Maps]
Ethlyn Payne Young Regular Secondary (215) 581-5507 1, 595
Parkway Northwest 7500 Germantown Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19119-1658
[Google Maps]
Ethyl McGee Regular Secondary (215) 248-6220 275
Parkway West 4725 Fairmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19139
[Google Maps]
Gloria Pelzer Regular Secondary (215) 471-5007 312
Parkway-Center City 540 N 13th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19123-3237
[Google Maps]
Catherine Blount Regular Secondary (215) 669-5094 375
Pastorius Francis P Sch 5650 Sprague St
Philadelphia, PA 19138-1744
[Google Maps]
Steven Sykes Regular Elementary (215) 951-4008 595
Patterson John M Sch 7000 Buist Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142-1727
[Google Maps]
Anibal Soler Regular Elementary (215) 492-6453 771
Paul Robeson HS for Human Services 42nd and Ludlow Streets
Philadelphia, PA 19104
[Google Maps]
John Council Regular Secondary (215) 823-8207 306
Peirce Thomas M Sch 2300 W Cambria St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-2025
[Google Maps]
Terrell Parris Regular Elementary (215) 227-4411 448
Peirce William S MS 2400 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-2406
[Google Maps]
Joseph Ritvalsky Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 875-5743 0
Penn Alexander Sch 4209 Spruce St
Philadelphia, PA 19104-4022
[Google Maps]
Sheila Sydnor Regular Elementary/Secondary 577
Penn Treaty MS 600 E Thompson St
Philadelphia, PA 19125-3427
[Google Maps]
Donald Anticoli Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4715 500
Penn William HS 1333 N Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19122-4027
[Google Maps]
Patricia Randzo Regular Secondary (215) 684-5900 136
Pennell Joseph Sch 1800 Nedro Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-1324
[Google Maps]
Gina Kaplan Regular Elementary (215) 276-5267 436
Pennypacker Samuel Sch 1858 East Washington Lane
Philadelphia, PA 19138-1228
[Google Maps]
Sharon Glodek Regular Elementary (215) 276-5271 437
Penrose Sch 2515 S 78th St
Philadelphia, PA 19153-1201
[Google Maps]
Katherine Pendino Regular Elementary (215) 492-6455 607
Pepper George MS 2901 S 84th St
Philadelphia, PA 19153-2611
[Google Maps]
Yolanda Armstrong Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 492-6457 630
Philadelphia HS for Business & Tech 540 N 13th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19142
[Google Maps]
Sam Gottlieb Regular Secondary (215) 669-5131 181
Philadelphia Learning Academy - North 4224 North Front St
Philadelphia, PA 19140
[Google Maps]
Kahlila Ames Regular Elementary/Secondary (267) 336-6020 0
Philadelphia Learning Academy - South 26 and Wharton Sts
Philadelphia, PA 19113
[Google Maps]
Michael Rocco Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6571 0
Philadelphia Military Acad at Elverson 2118-2160 N 13th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19122-1104
[Google Maps]
Robert Manning Regular Secondary 259
Philadelphia Military Acad at Leeds 1100 E. Mt. Pleasant Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19150-2904
[Google Maps]
Ozzie Wright Regular Secondary (215) 248-6602 296
Pickett Clarence E MS 5700 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19144-3314
[Google Maps]
Judy Seibert Burns Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4002 0
Pollock Robert B Sch 2850 Welsh Rd
Philadelphia, PA 19152-2136
[Google Maps]
Marilyn Carr Regular Elementary (215) 961-2004 699
Potter-Thomas Sch 3001 N 6th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-2824
[Google Maps]
Robert Rouse Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-4423 490
Powel Samuel Sch 301 N 36th St
Philadelphia, PA 19104-2471
[Google Maps]
Marguerite Holliday Regular Elementary (215) 823-8201 238
Pratt Anna B Sch 2200 N 22nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-4841
[Google Maps]
Denise Young Regular Elementary (215) 684-5083 421
Prince Hall 6101 North Gratz Street
Philadelphia, PA 19141-1401
[Google Maps]
Sharon Patton-Thaxton Regular Elementary (215) 276-5255 439
Randolph A. Philip AVT HS 3101 Henry Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19129-1132
[Google Maps]
Peggie Johnson Comprehensive CTC 406
Reynolds Gen John F Sch 1429 N 24th St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-3801
[Google Maps]
Cheryl Hackett Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5061 425
Rhawnhurst Sch 7809 Castor Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19152-3603
[Google Maps]
Cheryl Hazzard Regular Elementary (215) 728-5013 521
Rhoads James Sch 4901 Parrish St
Philadelphia, PA 19139-1721
[Google Maps]
Ernestine Caldwell Regular Elementary (215) 581-5504 578
Rhodes E Washington MS 2900 W. Clearfield Street
Philadelphia, PA 19132-1835
[Google Maps]
Linda Wayman Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 227-4402 482
Richmond Sch 2944 Belgrade St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-4956
[Google Maps]
Anthony Ciampoli Regular Elementary (215) 291-4718 646
Roosevelt Theodore MS 430 E Washington Ln
Philadelphia, PA 19144-1631
[Google Maps]
Stephanie Ressler Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 951-4170 393
Rowen William Sch 6841 N 19th St
Philadelphia, PA 19126-1534
[Google Maps]
Joyce Guy-Patton Regular Elementary (215) 276-5251 426
Roxborough HS 6498 Ridge Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128-2516
[Google Maps]
Richard Jenkins Regular Secondary (215) 487-4464 821
Saul W B Agricultural School 7100 Henry Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19128-1403
[Google Maps]
Wendy Shapiro Comprehensive CTC (215) 487-4467 552
Sayre William L MS 5800 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139-3836
[Google Maps]
Gayle Daniels Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 471-2904 632
Sch for Exceptional Adult AVTS 1400 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-2316
[Google Maps]
Vacant Adult CTC (215) 299-3699 0
School of the Future 4021 Parkside Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19104
[Google Maps]
Shirley Grover Regular Secondary (215) 400-5585 477
Science Leadership Academy 2130 Arch St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
[Google Maps]
Christopher Lehmann Regular Secondary (215) 979-5620 485
Sharswood George Sch 2300 S 2nd St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-4004
[Google Maps]
Maureen Skalski Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6212 545
Shaw Anna H MS 5400 Warrington Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19143-4810
[Google Maps]
Kwand Lang Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 727-2161 237
Shawmont Sch 535 Shawmont Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19128-4032
[Google Maps]
Michael Graff Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 487-4466 598
Sheppard Isaac Sch 120 W Cambria St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-4132
[Google Maps]
James Otto Regular Elementary (215) 291-4711 253
Sheridan Sch 800 E Ontario St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-1399
[Google Maps]
Wanda Novales Regular Elementary (215) 291-4724 796
Sheridan West 3807 N. Broad St.
Philadelphia, PA 19140-3608
[Google Maps]
Bestainda Ortiz Regular Secondary (215) 537-2920 224
Smith Walter G Sch 1900 Wharton St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-4610
[Google Maps]
Robert Frazier Regular Elementary (215) 952-6222 378
Solis-Cohen Solomon Sch 7001 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149-1743
[Google Maps]
Joseph Bahm Regular Elementary (215) 728-5012 1, 150
South Philadelphia HS 2101 S Broad St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-2541
[Google Maps]
Alice Heller Regular Secondary (215) 952-6220 948
Southwark Sch 1835 S 9th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-1661
[Google Maps]
Jill Silverstein Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-8606 456
Spring Garden Sch 685 N 12th St
Philadelphia, PA 19123-2515
[Google Maps]
Elois Dupree Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5070 298
Spruance Gilbert Sch 6401 Horrocks St
Philadelphia, PA 19149-2816
[Google Maps]
Betty Klear Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2514 1, 294
Stanton Edwin M Sch 1700 Christian St
Philadelphia, PA 19146-1908
[Google Maps]
Diane Highsmith Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 875-3185 222
Stanton M Hall Sch 2539 N 16th St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-3907
[Google Maps]
Malika Brooks Regular Elementary (215) 227-4434 476
Stearne Allen M Sch 1655 Unity St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-4047
[Google Maps]
Leroy Baker Regular Elementary (215) 537-2522 429
Steel Edward Sch 4301 Wayne Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19140-1717
[Google Maps]
Mary Bonner Regular Elementary (215) 456-3008 562
Strawberry Mansion HS 3133 Ridge Ave Suite 1
Philadelphia, PA 19132-1160
[Google Maps]
Lois Powell-Mondesire Regular Secondary (215) 684-5089 470
Sullivan James J Sch 5300 Ditman St
Philadelphia, PA 19124-2096
[Google Maps]
Patricia Bainbridge Regular Elementary (215) 537-2524 649
Swenson Arts & Technology HS 2750 Red Lion Road
Philadelphia, PA 19114-1014
[Google Maps]
David Kipphut Comprehensive CTC (215) 961-2009 791
Taggart John H Sch 400 W Porter St
Philadelphia, PA 19148-3921
[Google Maps]
Stephanie Phillips Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6228 453
Taylor Bayard Sch 3698 N Randolph St
Philadelphia, PA 19140-4538
[Google Maps]
Darlene Lomax-Garrett Regular Elementary (215) 227-4435 514
Tilden William T MS 6601 Elmwood Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19142-2218
[Google Maps]
Michele Burns Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 492-6454 406
University City HS 3601 Filbert St
Philadelphia, PA 19104-2620
[Google Maps]
Anthony Irvin Regular Secondary (215) 387-5100 772
Vare Abigail Sch 1621 E Moyamensing Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19148-1337
[Google Maps]
Joanne Capriotti Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-8620 353
Vare Edwin H MS 2100 S 24th St
Philadelphia, PA 19145-3298
[Google Maps]
Patricia Cox Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-8611 389
Vaux Roberts HS 2300 W Master St
Philadelphia, PA 19121-4739
[Google Maps]
Sandra Ruffin-Pearson Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5068 384
Wagner Gen Louis MS 1701 W Chelten Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19126-3410
[Google Maps]
Penny Nixon Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 276-5252 545
Waring Laura W Sch 1801 Green St
Philadelphia, PA 19130-3903
[Google Maps]
Brianna Dunn Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 684-5073 265
Washington George HS 10175 Bustleon Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19116-5203
[Google Maps]
Kathy Murphy Regular Secondary (215) 961-2001 2, 145
Washington George Sch 1198 S 5th St
Philadelphia, PA 19147-5297
[Google Maps]
Margaret Bavwidinsi Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 952-6209 344
Washington Grover Jr Sch 201 E Olney Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19120-2514
[Google Maps]
Michael Rosenberg Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 456-0422 799
Washington Martha Sch 766 N 44th St
Philadelphia, PA 19104-1362
[Google Maps]
Carolyn Jackson Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 823-8203 343
Webster Sch 3400 Frankford Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19134-2688
[Google Maps]
Christine Connor Regular Elementary (215) 537-2525 931
Welsh John Sch 2331 N 4th St
Philadelphia, PA 19133-2933
[Google Maps]
LaVerne Wiley Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 291-4708 592
West Philadelphia HS 4700 Walnut St
Philadelphia, PA 19139-4403
[Google Maps]
Clifton James Regular Secondary (215) 471-2902 829
Whittier John G Sch 3001 N 27th St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-1215
[Google Maps]
Betty Sago Regular Elementary (215) 227-4410 467
Widener Memorial Sch 1450 W Olney Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19141-2316
[Google Maps]
Robert Mack Special Education (215) 456-3015 183
Willard Frances E Sch 2900 Emerald St
Philadelphia, PA 19134-3552
[Google Maps]
Timothy McKenna Regular Elementary (215) 291-4714 807
Wilson Alexander Sch 1300 S 46th St
Philadelphia, PA 19143-3898
[Google Maps]
Sonya Harrison Regular Elementary (215) 823-8206 295
Wilson Woodrow MS 1800 Cottman Ave
Philadelphia, PA 19111-3851
[Google Maps]
Joel Boyd Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 728-5015 1, 154
Wister John Sch 67 E Bringhurst St
Philadelphia, PA 19144-2338
[Google Maps]
Donna Smith Regular Elementary (215) 951-4003 404
Wright Richard R Sch 2700 W Dauphin St
Philadelphia, PA 19132-4638
[Google Maps]
Anita Duke Regular Elementary (215) 684-5076 429
Ziegler William H Sch 5935 Saul St
Philadelphia, PA 19149-3446
[Google Maps]
Linda Saxon Regular Elementary/Secondary (215) 537-2510 535