Texas Independent School Districts Locator

Section Shorcut: [A-C] [D-H] [I-L] [M-N] [O-S] [T-Z]





A-C

A W BROWN-FELLOWSHIP LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
A+ ACADEMY
ABBOTT ISD
ABERNATHY ISD
ABILENE ISD
ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE
ACADEMY ISD
ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED LEARNING INC
ACADEMY OF CAREERS AND TECHNOLOGIES CHARTER SCHOOL
ACADEMY OF DALLAS
ACCELERATED INTERMEDIATE ACADEMY
ADRIAN ISD
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY
AGUA DULCE ISD
ALAMO HEIGHTS ISD
ALBA-GOLDEN ISD
ALBANY ISD
ALDINE ISD
ALEDO ISD
ALICE ISD
ALIEF ISD
ALIEF MONTESSORI COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ALLEN ISD
ALPHA CHARTER SCHOOL
ALPINE ISD
ALTO ISD
ALVARADO ISD
ALVIN ISD
ALVORD ISD
AMARILLO ISD
AMBASSADORS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
AMERICAN YOUTHWORKS CHARTER SCHOOL
AMHERST ISD
AMIGOS POR VIDA-FRIENDS FOR LIFE PUB CHTR SCH
ANAHUAC ISD
ANDERSON-SHIRO CISD
ANDREWS ISD
ANGLETON ISD
ANNA ISD
ANSON ISD
ANTHONY ISD
ANTON ISD
APPLE SPRINGS ISD
AQUILLA ISD
ARANSAS COUNTY ISD
ARANSAS PASS ISD
ARCHER CITY ISD
ARGYLE ISD
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY
ARLINGTON CLASSICS ACADEMY
ARLINGTON ISD
ARP ISD
ARROW ACADEMY
ASPERMONT ISD
ATHENS ISD
ATLANTA ISD
AUBREY ISD
AUSTIN ACHIEVE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
AUSTIN DISCOVERY SCHOOL
AUSTIN ISD
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI ISD
AVALON ISD
AVERY ISD
AVINGER ISD
AXTELL ISD
AZLE ISD
AZLEWAY CHARTER SCHOOL
BAIRD ISD
BALLINGER ISD
BALMORHEA ISD
BANDERA ISD
BANGS ISD
BANQUETE ISD
BARBERS HILL ISD
BARTLETT ISD
BASIS SAN ANTONIO
BASTROP ISD
BAY AREA CHARTER INC
BAY CITY ISD
BEATRICE MAYES INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOL
BEAUMONT ISD
BECKVILLE ISD
BEEVILLE ISD
BELLEVUE ISD
BELLS ISD
BELLVILLE ISD
BELTON ISD
BEN BOLT-PALITO BLANCO ISD
BENAVIDES ISD
BENJAMIN ISD
BEXAR COUNTY ACADEMY
BIG SANDY ISD
BIG SPRING ISD
BIG SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
BIRDVILLE ISD
BISHOP CISD
BLACKWELL CISD
BLANCO ISD
BLAND ISD
BLANKET ISD
BLOOMBURG ISD
BLOOMING GROVE ISD
BLOOMINGTON ISD
BLUE RIDGE ISD
BLUFF DALE ISD
BLUM ISD
BOB HOPE SCHOOL
BOERNE ISD
BOLES ISD
BOLING ISD
BONHAM ISD
BOOKER ISD
BORDEN COUNTY ISD
BORGER ISD
BOSQUEVILLE ISD
BOVINA ISD
BOWIE ISD
BOYD ISD
BOYS RANCH ISD
BRACKETT ISD
BRADY ISD
BRAZOS ISD
BRAZOS RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL
BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & CREATIVITY
BRAZOSPORT ISD
BRECKENRIDGE ISD
BREMOND ISD
BRENHAM ISD
BRIDGE CITY ISD
BRIDGEPORT ISD
BRIGHT IDEAS CHARTER
BROADDUS ISD
BROCK ISD
BRONTE ISD
BROOKELAND ISD
BROOKESMITH ISD
BROOKS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
BROOKS COUNTY ISD
BROWNFIELD ISD
BROWNSBORO ISD
BROWNSVILLE ISD
BROWNWOOD ISD
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY ISD
BRYAN ISD
BRYSON ISD
BUCKHOLTS ISD
BUENA VISTA ISD
BUFFALO ISD
BULLARD ISD
BUNA ISD
BURKBURNETT ISD
BURKEVILLE ISD
BURLESON ISD
BURNET CISD
BURNHAM WOOD CHARTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
BURTON ISD
BUSHLAND ISD
BYNUM ISD
C O R E ACADEMY
CADDO MILLS ISD
CALALLEN ISD
CALDWELL ISD
CALHOUN COUNTY ISD
CALLISBURG ISD
CALVERT ISD
CALVIN NELMS CHARTER SCHOOLS
CAMERON ISD
CAMPBELL ISD
CANADIAN ISD
CANTON ISD
CANUTILLO ISD
CANYON ISD
CARLISLE ISD
CARPE DIEM SCHOOLS
CARRIZO SPRINGS CISD
CARROLL ISD
CARROLLTON-FARMERS BRANCH ISD
CARTHAGE ISD
CASTLEBERRY ISD
CAYUGA ISD
CEDAR HILL ISD
CEDARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
CELESTE ISD
CELINA ISD
CENTER ISD
CENTER POINT ISD
CENTERVILLE ISD
CENTRAL HEIGHTS ISD
CENTRAL ISD
CHANNELVIEW ISD
CHANNING ISD
CHAPARRAL STAR ACADEMY
CHAPEL HILL ACADEMY
CHAPEL HILL ISD
CHARLOTTE ISD
CHEROKEE ISD
CHESTER ISD
CHICO ISD
CHILDREN FIRST ACADEMY OF DALLAS
CHILDRESS ISD
CHILLICOTHE ISD
CHILTON ISD
CHINA SPRING ISD
CHIRENO ISD
CHISUM ISD
CHRISTOVAL ISD
CISCO ISD
CITY CENTER HEALTH CAREERS
CITY VIEW ISD
CLARENDON ISD
CLARKSVILLE ISD
CLAUDE ISD
CLEAR CREEK ISD
CLEBURNE ISD
CLEVELAND ISD
CLIFTON ISD
CLINT ISD
CLYDE CISD
COAHOMA ISD
COLDSPRING-OAKHURST CISD
COLEMAN ISD
COLLEGE STATION ISD
COLLINSVILLE ISD
COLMESNEIL ISD
COLORADO ISD
COLUMBIA-BRAZORIA ISD
COLUMBUS ISD
COMAL ISD
COMANCHE ISD
COMFORT ISD
COMMERCE ISD
COMMUNITY ISD
COMO-PICKTON CISD
COMPASS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
COMQUEST ACADEMY
COMSTOCK ISD
CONNALLY ISD
CONROE ISD
COOLIDGE ISD
COOPER ISD
COPPELL ISD
COPPERAS COVE ISD
CORPUS CHRISTI ISD
CORPUS CHRISTI MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN ISD
CORSICANA ISD
COTTON CENTER ISD
COTULLA ISD
COUPLAND ISD
COVINGTON ISD
CRANDALL ISD
CRANE ISD
CRANFILLS GAP ISD
CRAWFORD ISD
CROCKETT COUNTY CONSOLIDATED CSD
CROCKETT ISD
CROSBY ISD
CROSBYTON CISD
CROSS PLAINS ISD
CROSS ROADS ISD
CROSSTIMBERS ACADEMY
CROWELL ISD
CROWLEY ISD
CRYSTAL CITY ISD
CUERO ISD
CULBERSON COUNTY-ALLAMOORE ISD
CUMBERLAND ACADEMY
CUMBY ISD
CUSHING ISD
CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD

D-H

DAINGERFIELD-LONE STAR ISD
DALHART ISD
DALLAS COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL
DALLAS ISD
DAMON ISD
DANBURY ISD
DARROUZETT ISD
DAWSON ISD
DAYTON ISD
DE LEON ISD
DECATUR ISD
DEER PARK ISD
DEKALB ISD
DEL VALLE ISD
DELL CITY ISD
DENISON ISD
DENTON ISD
DENVER CITY ISD
DESOTO ISD
DETROIT ISD
DEVERS ISD
DEVINE ISD
DEW ISD
DEWEYVILLE ISD
DHANIS ISD
DIBOLL ISD
DICKINSON ISD
DILLEY ISD
DIME BOX ISD
DIMMITT ISD
DIVIDE ISD
DODD CITY ISD
DONNA ISD
DOSS CONSOLIDATED CSD
DOUGLASS ISD
DR M L GARZA-GONZALEZ CHARTER SCHOOL
DRAW ACADEMY
DRIPPING SPRINGS ISD
DRISCOLL ISD
DUBLIN ISD
DUMAS ISD
DUNCANVILLE ISD
EAGLE MT-SAGINAW ISD
EAGLE PASS ISD
EANES ISD
EARLY ISD
EAST BERNARD ISD
EAST CENTRAL ISD
EAST CHAMBERS ISD
EAST FORT WORTH MONTESSORI ACADEMY
EAST TEXAS CHARTER SCHOOLS
EASTLAND ISD
ECTOR COUNTY ISD
ECTOR ISD
EDCOUCH-ELSA ISD
EDEN CISD
EDGEWOOD ISD
EDINBURG CISD
EDNA ISD
EDUCATION CENTER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
EHRHART SCHOOL
EL CAMPO ISD
EL PASO ACADEMY
EL PASO ISD
EL PASO LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
ELEANOR KOLITZ HEBREW LANGUAGE ACADEMY
ELECTRA ISD
ELGIN ISD
ELKHART ISD
ELYSIAN FIELDS ISD
ENNIS ISD
ERA ISD
ERATH EXCELS ACADEMY INC
ETOILE ISD
EULA ISD
EUSTACE ISD
EVADALE ISD
EVANT ISD
EVERMAN ISD
EVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
EXCEL ACADEMY
EXCELLENCE IN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
EXCELSIOR ISD
EZZELL ISD
FABENS ISD
FAIRFIELD ISD
FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY OF OAK CLIFF
FALLBROOK COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
FALLS CITY ISD
FANNINDEL ISD
FARMERSVILLE ISD
FARWELL ISD
FAYETTEVILLE ISD
FERRIS ISD
FLATONIA ISD
FLORENCE ISD
FLORESVILLE ISD
FLOUR BLUFF ISD
FLOYDADA ISD
FOCUS LEARNING ACADEMY
FOLLETT ISD
FORESTBURG ISD
FORNEY ISD
FORSAN ISD
FORT BEND ISD
FORT ELLIOTT CISD
FORT STOCKTON ISD
FORT WORTH ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS
FORT WORTH ISD
FRANKLIN ISD
FRANKSTON ISD
FREDERICKSBURG ISD
FREER ISD
FRENSHIP ISD
FRIENDSWOOD ISD
FRIONA ISD
FRISCO ISD
FROST ISD
FRUITVALE ISD
FT DAVIS ISD
FT HANCOCK ISD
FT SAM HOUSTON ISD
GAINESVILLE ISD
GALENA PARK ISD
GALVESTON ISD
GANADO ISD
GARLAND ISD
GARNER ISD
GARRISON ISD
GARY ISD
GATESVILLE ISD
GATEWAY ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT
GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY
GAUSE ISD
GEORGE GERVIN ACADEMY
GEORGE I SANCHEZ CHARTER
GEORGE WEST ISD
GEORGETOWN ISD
GHOLSON ISD
GIDDINGS ISD
GILMER ISD
GIRLS & BOYS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
GLADEWATER ISD
GLASSCOCK COUNTY ISD
GLEN ROSE ISD
GLOBAL LEARNING VILLAGE
GODLEY ISD
GOLD BURG ISD
GOLDEN RULE CHARTER SCHOOL
GOLDTHWAITE ISD
GOLIAD ISD
GONZALES ISD
GOODRICH ISD
GOOSE CREEK CISD
GORDON ISD
GORMAN ISD
GRADY ISD
GRAFORD ISD
GRAHAM ISD
GRANBURY ISD
GRAND PRAIRIE ISD
GRAND SALINE ISD
GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY ISD
GRANDVIEW ISD
GRANDVIEW-HOPKINS ISD
GRANGER ISD
GRAPE CREEK ISD
GRAPELAND ISD
GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE ISD
GREAT HEARTS ACADEMY - SAN ANTONIO
GREENVILLE ISD
GREENWOOD ISD
GREGORY-PORTLAND ISD
GROESBECK ISD
GROOM ISD
GROVETON ISD
GRUVER ISD
GUNTER ISD
GUSTINE ISD
GUTHRIE CSD
HALE CENTER ISD
HALLETTSVILLE ISD
HALLSBURG ISD
HALLSVILLE ISD
HAMILTON ISD
HAMLIN ISD
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT ISD
HAPPY ISD
HARDIN ISD
HARDIN-JEFFERSON ISD
HARLANDALE ISD
HARLETON ISD
HARLINGEN CISD
HARMONY ISD
HARMONY SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
HARMONY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE - HOUSTON
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (EL PASO)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (FORT WORTH)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (LUBBOCK)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (SAN ANTONIO)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACAD (WACO)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY (AUSTIN)
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY - BROWNSVILLE
HARPER ISD
HARRIS COUNTY DEPT OF ED
HARROLD ISD
HART ISD
HARTLEY ISD
HARTS BLUFF ISD
HASKELL CISD
HAWKINS ISD
HAWLEY ISD
HAYS CISD
HEARNE ISD
HEDLEY ISD
HEMPHILL ISD
HEMPSTEAD ISD
HENDERSON ISD
HENRIETTA ISD
HENRY FORD ACADEMY ALAMEDA SCHOOL FOR ART + DESIGN
HEREFORD ISD
HERMLEIGH ISD
HICO ISD
HIDALGO ISD
HIGGINS ISD
HIGGS CARTER KING GIFTED & TALENTED CHARTER ACAD
HIGH ISLAND ISD
HIGHLAND ISD
HIGHLAND PARK ISD
HILLSBORO ISD
HITCHCOCK ISD
HOLLAND ISD
HOLLIDAY ISD
HONDO ISD
HONEY GROVE ISD
HONORS ACADEMY
HOOKS ISD
HOUSTON GATEWAY ACADEMY INC
HOUSTON HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
HOUSTON HEIGHTS LEARNING ACADEMY INC
HOUSTON ISD
HOWE ISD
HUBBARD ISD
HUCKABAY ISD
HUDSON ISD
HUFFMAN ISD
HUGHES SPRINGS ISD
HULL-DAISETTA ISD
HUMBLE ISD
HUNT ISD
HUNTINGTON ISD
HUNTSVILLE ISD
HURST-EULESS-BEDFORD ISD
HUTTO ISD

I-L

IDALOU ISD
IDEA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
IGNITE PUBLIC SCHOOLS AND COMMUNITY SERVICE CENTER
IMAGINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF NORTH TEXAS
INDUSTRIAL ISD
INGLESIDE ISD
INGRAM ISD
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP OF TEXAS (ILT)
IOLA ISD
IOWA PARK CISD
IRA ISD
IRAAN-SHEFFIELD ISD
IREDELL ISD
IRION COUNTY ISD
IRVING ISD
ITALY ISD
ITASCA ISD
JACKSBORO ISD
JACKSONVILLE ISD
JAMIES HOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL
JARRELL ISD
JASPER ISD
JAYTON-GIRARD ISD
JEAN MASSIEU ACADEMY
JEFFERSON ISD
JIM HOGG COUNTY ISD
JIM NED CISD
JOAQUIN ISD
JOHN H WOOD JR PUBLIC CHARTER DISTRICT
JOHNSON CITY ISD
JONESBORO ISD
JOSHUA ISD
JOURDANTON ISD
JUAN B GALAVIZ CHARTER SCHOOL
JUBILEE ACADEMIC CENTER
JUDSON ISD
JUNCTION ISD
KARNACK ISD
KARNES CITY ISD
KATHERINE ANNE PORTER SCHOOL
KATY ISD
KAUFMAN ISD
KEENE ISD
KELLER ISD
KELTON ISD
KEMP ISD
KENEDY COUNTY WIDE CSD
KENEDY ISD
KENNARD ISD
KENNEDALE ISD
KERENS ISD
KERMIT ISD
KERRVILLE ISD
KILGORE ISD
KILLEEN ISD
KINGSVILLE ISD
KIPP AUSTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC
KIPP DALLAS-FORT WORTH
KIPP INC CHARTER
KIPP SAN ANTONIO
KIRBYVILLE CISD
KLEIN ISD
KLONDIKE ISD
KNIPPA ISD
KNOX CITY-OBRIEN CISD
KOINONIA COMMUNITY LEARNING ACADEMY
KOPPERL ISD
KOUNTZE ISD
KRESS ISD
KRUM ISD
LA ACADEMIA DE ESTRELLAS
LA AMISTAD LOVE & LEARNING ACADEMY
LA FE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
LA FERIA ISD
LA GLORIA ISD
LA GRANGE ISD
LA JOYA ISD
LA MARQUE ISD
LA PORTE ISD
LA PRYOR ISD
LA VEGA ISD
LA VERNIA ISD
LA VILLA ISD
LACKLAND ISD
LAGO VISTA ISD
LAKE DALLAS ISD
LAKE TRAVIS ISD
LAKE WORTH ISD
LAMAR CISD
LAMESA ISD
LAMPASAS ISD
LANCASTER ISD
LANEVILLE ISD
LAPOYNOR ISD
LAREDO ISD
LASARA ISD
LATEXO ISD
LAZBUDDIE ISD
LEADERSHIP PREP SCHOOL
LEAKEY ISD
LEANDER ISD
LEARY ISD
LEFORS ISD
LEGACY PREPARATORY
LEGGETT ISD
LEON ISD
LEONARD ISD
LEVELLAND ISD
LEVERETTS CHAPEL ISD
LEWISVILLE ISD
LEXINGTON ISD
LIBERTY HILL ISD
LIBERTY ISD
LIBERTY-EYLAU ISD
LIFE SCHOOL
LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL
LINDALE ISD
LINDEN-KILDARE CISD
LINDSAY ISD
LINGLEVILLE ISD
LIPAN ISD
LITTLE CYPRESS-MAURICEVILLE CISD
LITTLE ELM ISD
LITTLEFIELD ISD
LIVINGSTON ISD
LLANO ISD
LOCKHART ISD
LOCKNEY ISD
LOHN ISD
LOMETA ISD
LONDON ISD
LONE OAK ISD
LONGVIEW ISD
LOOP ISD
LORAINE ISD
LORENA ISD
LORENZO ISD
LOS FRESNOS CISD
LOUISE ISD
LOVEJOY ISD
LOVELADY ISD
LUBBOCK ISD
LUBBOCK-COOPER ISD
LUEDERS-AVOCA ISD
LUFKIN ISD
LULING ISD
LUMBERTON ISD
LYFORD CISD
LYTLE ISD

M-N

MABANK ISD
MADISONVILLE CISD
MAGNOLIA ISD
MAINLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY
MALAKOFF ISD
MALONE ISD
MALTA ISD
MANARA ACADEMY
MANOR ISD
MANSFIELD ISD
MARATHON ISD
MARBLE FALLS ISD
MARFA ISD
MARION ISD
MARLIN ISD
MARSHALL ISD
MART ISD
MARTINS MILL ISD
MARTINSVILLE ISD
MASON ISD
MATAGORDA ISD
MATHIS ISD
MAUD ISD
MAY ISD
MAYPEARL ISD
MCALLEN ISD
MCCAMEY ISD
MCDADE ISD
MCGREGOR ISD
MCKINNEY ISD
MCLEAN ISD
MCLEOD ISD
MCMULLEN COUNTY ISD
MEADOW ISD
MEADOWLAND CHARTER SCHOOL
MEDICAL CENTER CHARTER SCHOOL
MEDINA ISD
MEDINA VALLEY ISD
MELISSA ISD
MEMPHIS ISD
MENARD ISD
MERCEDES ISD
MERIDIAN ISD
MERIDIAN WORLD SCHOOL LLC
MERKEL ISD
MESQUITE ISD
MEXIA ISD
MEYERPARK ELEMENTARY
MEYERSVILLE ISD
MIAMI ISD
MIDLAND ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
MIDLAND ISD
MIDLOTHIAN ISD
MIDVALLEY ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT
MIDWAY ISD
MILANO ISD
MILDRED ISD
MILES ISD
MILFORD ISD
MILLER GROVE ISD
MILLSAP ISD
MINEOLA ISD
MINERAL WELLS ISD
MISSION CISD
MONAHANS-WICKETT-PYOTE ISD
MONTAGUE ISD
MONTE ALTO ISD
MONTESSORI FOR ALL
MONTGOMERY ISD
MOODY ISD
MORAN ISD
MORGAN ISD
MORGAN MILL ISD
MORTON ISD
MOTLEY COUNTY ISD
MOULTON ISD
MOUNT CALM ISD
MOUNT ENTERPRISE ISD
MOUNT PLEASANT ISD
MOUNT VERNON ISD
MUENSTER ISD
MULESHOE ISD
MULLIN ISD
MUMFORD ISD
MUNDAY CISD
MURCHISON ISD
NACOGDOCHES ISD
NATALIA ISD
NAVARRO ISD
NAVASOTA ISD
NAZARETH ISD
NECHES ISD
NEDERLAND ISD
NEEDVILLE ISD
NEW BOSTON ISD
NEW BRAUNFELS ISD
NEW CANEY ISD
NEW DEAL ISD
NEW DIANA ISD
NEW FRONTIERS CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW HOME ISD
NEW SUMMERFIELD ISD
NEW WAVERLY ISD
NEWCASTLE ISD
NEWMAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF ARLINGTON
NEWTON ISD
NIXON-SMILEY CISD
NOCONA ISD
NORDHEIM ISD
NORMANGEE ISD
NORTH EAST ISD
NORTH HOPKINS ISD
NORTH LAMAR ISD
NORTH ZULCH ISD
NORTHSIDE ISD
NORTHWEST ISD
NORTHWEST PREPARATORY
NOVA ACADEMY
NOVA ACADEMY (SOUTHEAST)
NUECES CANYON CISD
NURSERY ISD
NYOS CHARTER SCHOOL

O-S

OAKWOOD ISD
ODEM-EDROY ISD
ODONNELL ISD
ODYSSEY ACADEMY INC
OGLESBY ISD
OLFEN ISD
OLNEY ISD
OLTON ISD
ONALASKA ISD
ORANGE GROVE ISD
ORANGEFIELD ISD
ORE CITY ISD
ORENDA CHARTER SCHOOL
OVERTON ISD
PADUCAH ISD
PAINT CREEK ISD
PAINT ROCK ISD
PALACIOS ISD
PALESTINE ISD
PALMER ISD
PALO PINTO ISD
PAMPA ISD
PANHANDLE ISD
PANOLA CHARTER SCHOOL
PANTHER CREEK CISD
PARADISE ISD
PARIS ISD
PASADENA ISD
PASO DEL NORTE ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT
PATTON SPRINGS ISD
PAWNEE ISD
PEARLAND ISD
PEARSALL ISD
PEASTER ISD
PECOS-BARSTOW-TOYAH ISD
PEGASUS SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES
PENELOPE ISD
PERRIN-WHITT CISD
PERRYTON ISD
PETERSBURG ISD
PETROLIA CISD
PETTUS ISD
PEWITT CISD
PFLUGERVILLE ISD
PHARR-SAN JUAN-ALAMO ISD
PHOENIX CHARTER SCHOOL
PILOT POINT ISD
PINE TREE ISD
PINEYWOODS COMMUNITY ACADEMY
PITTSBURG ISD
PLAINS ISD
PLAINVIEW ISD
PLANO ISD
PLEASANT GROVE ISD
PLEASANTON ISD
PLEMONS-STINNETT-PHILLIPS CISD
POINT ISABEL ISD
PONDER ISD
POOLVILLE ISD
POR VIDA ACADEMY
PORT ARANSAS ISD
PORT ARTHUR ISD
PORT NECHES-GROVES ISD
POSITIVE SOLUTIONS CHARTER SCHOOL
POST ISD
POTEET ISD
POTH ISD
POTTSBORO ISD
PRAIRIE LEA ISD
PRAIRIE VALLEY ISD
PRAIRILAND ISD
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOLS
PREMIER LEARNING ACADEMY
PREMONT ISD
PRESIDIO ISD
PRIDDY ISD
PRIME PREP ACADEMY
PRINCETON ISD
PRINGLE-MORSE CISD
PRIORITY CHARTER SCHOOLS
PROGRESO ISD
PROMISE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PROSPER ISD
QUANAH ISD
QUEEN CITY ISD
QUINLAN ISD
QUITMAN ISD
RADIANCE ACADEMY OF LEARNING
RAINS ISD
RALLS ISD
RAMIREZ CSD
RANCH ACADEMY
RANDOLPH FIELD ISD
RANGER ISD
RANKIN ISD
RAPOPORT ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOL
RAUL YZAGUIRRE SCHOOL FOR SUCCESS
RAVEN SCHOOL
RAYMONDVILLE ISD
REAGAN COUNTY ISD
RECONCILIATION ACADEMY
RED LICK ISD
RED OAK ISD
REDWATER ISD
REFUGIO ISD
RICARDO ISD
RICE CISD
RICE ISD
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (AMARILLO)
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (ECTOR COUNTY)
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (FORT WORTH)
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (SUBURBAN HOUSTON)
RICHARD MILBURN ALTER HIGH SCHOOL (CORPUS CHRISTI)
RICHARD MILBURN ALTER HIGH SCHOOL (KILLEEN)
RICHARDS ISD
RICHARDSON ISD
RICHLAND COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL
RICHLAND SPRINGS ISD
RIESEL ISD
RIO GRANDE CITY CISD
RIO HONDO ISD
RIO VISTA ISD
RISE ACADEMY
RISING STAR ISD
RIVER ROAD ISD
RIVERCREST ISD
RIVIERA ISD
ROBERT LEE ISD
ROBINSON ISD
ROBSTOWN ISD
ROBY CISD
ROCHELLE ISD
ROCKDALE ISD
ROCKSPRINGS ISD
ROCKWALL ISD
ROGERS ISD
ROMA ISD
ROOSEVELT ISD
ROPES ISD
ROSCOE COLLEGIATE ISD
ROSEBUD-LOTT ISD
ROTAN ISD
ROUND ROCK ISD
ROUND TOP-CARMINE ISD
ROXTON ISD
ROYAL ISD
ROYSE CITY ISD
RULE ISD
RUNGE ISD
RUSK ISD
S AND S CISD
SABINAL ISD
SABINE ISD
SABINE PASS ISD
SAINT JO ISD
SALADO ISD
SALTILLO ISD
SAM RAYBURN ISD
SAN ANGELO ISD
SAN ANTONIO ISD
SAN ANTONIO SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & CREATIVITY
SAN ANTONIO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
SAN AUGUSTINE ISD
SAN BENITO CISD
SAN DIEGO ISD
SAN ELIZARIO ISD
SAN FELIPE-DEL RIO CISD
SAN ISIDRO ISD
SAN MARCOS CISD
SAN PERLITA ISD
SAN SABA ISD
SAN VICENTE ISD
SANDS CISD
SANFORD-FRITCH ISD
SANGER ISD
SANTA ANNA ISD
SANTA FE ISD
SANTA GERTRUDIS ISD
SANTA MARIA ISD
SANTA ROSA ISD
SANTO ISD
SAVOY ISD
SCHERTZ-CIBOLO-U CITY ISD
SCHLEICHER ISD
SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY DISCOVERY
SCHULENBURG ISD
SCURRY-ROSSER ISD
SEAGRAVES ISD
SEALY ISD
SEASHORE CHARTER SCHOOLS
SEGUIN ISD
SEMINOLE ISD
SER-NINOS CHARTER SCHOOL
SEYMOUR ISD
SHALLOWATER ISD
SHAMROCK ISD
SHARYLAND ISD
SHEKINAH RADIANCE ACADEMY
SHELBYVILLE ISD
SHELDON ISD
SHEPHERD ISD
SHERMAN ISD
SHINER ISD
SIDNEY ISD
SIERRA BLANCA ISD
SILSBEE ISD
SILVERTON ISD
SIMMS ISD
SINTON ISD
SIVELLS BEND ISD
SKIDMORE-TYNAN ISD
SLATON ISD
SLIDELL ISD
SLOCUM ISD
SMITHVILLE ISD
SMYER ISD
SNOOK ISD
SNYDER ISD
SOCORRO ISD
SOMERSET CHARTER SCHOOL
SOMERSET ISD
SOMERVILLE ISD
SONORA ISD
SOUTH PLAINS ACADEMY CHARTER DISTRICT
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO ISD
SOUTH TEXAS EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES INC
SOUTH TEXAS ISD
SOUTHLAND ISD
SOUTHSIDE ISD
SOUTHWEST ISD
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST SCHOOL
SPEARMAN ISD
SPLENDORA ISD
SPRING BRANCH ISD
SPRING CREEK ISD
SPRING HILL ISD
SPRING ISD
SPRINGLAKE-EARTH ISD
SPRINGTOWN ISD
SPUR ISD
SPURGER ISD
ST ANTHONY SCHOOL
ST MARYS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
STAFFORD MSD
STAMFORD ISD
STANTON ISD
STAR ISD
STEPHEN F AUSTIN STATE UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL
STEPHENVILLE ISD
STEPPING STONES CHARTER EL
STERLING CITY ISD
STOCKDALE ISD
STRATFORD ISD
STRAWN ISD
SUDAN ISD
SULPHUR BLUFF ISD
SULPHUR SPRINGS ISD
SUNDOWN ISD
SUNNYVALE ISD
SUNRAY ISD
SWEENY ISD
SWEET HOME ISD
SWEETWATER ISD

T-Z

TAFT ISD
TAHOKA ISD
TARKINGTON ISD
TATUM ISD
TAYLOR ISD
TEAGUE ISD
TEKOA ACADEMY OF ACCELERATED STUDIES STEM SCHOOL
TEMPLE ISD
TENAHA ISD
TERLINGUA CSD
TERRELL COUNTY ISD
TERRELL ISD
TEXANS CAN ACADEMIES
TEXARKANA ISD
TEXAS ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP IN THE HUMANITIES
TEXAS CITY ISD
TEXAS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMIES
TEXAS EDUCATION CENTERS
TEXAS EMPOWERMENT ACADEMY
TEXAS JUVENILE JUSTICE DEPARTMENT
TEXAS LEADERSHIP
TEXAS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TEXAS SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED
TEXAS SCH FOR THE DEAF
TEXAS SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
TEXAS SERENITY ACADEMY
TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL
TEXHOMA ISD
TEXLINE ISD
THE EAST AUSTIN COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY
THE EXCEL CENTER
THE PRO-VISION ACADEMY
THE RHODES SCHOOL
THE VARNETT PUBLIC SCHOOL
THORNDALE ISD
THRALL ISD
THREE RIVERS ISD
THREE WAY ISD
THROCKMORTON ISD
TIDEHAVEN ISD
TIMPSON ISD
TIOGA ISD
TOLAR ISD
TOM BEAN ISD
TOMBALL ISD
TORNILLO ISD
TRANSFORMATIVE CHARTER ACADEMY
TREETOPS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
TRENT ISD
TRENTON ISD
TRINIDAD ISD
TRINITY BASIN PREPARATORY
TRINITY CHARTER SCHOOL
TRINITY ISD
TROUP ISD
TROY ISD
TULIA ISD
TULOSO-MIDWAY ISD
TURKEY-QUITAQUE ISD
TWO DIMENSIONS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TYLER ISD
UME PREPARATORY ACADEMY
UNION GROVE ISD
UNION HILL ISD
UNITED ISD
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY
UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON CHARTER SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT AUSTIN H S
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT BROWNSVILLE
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS UNIVERSITY CHARTER SCHOOL
UPLIFT EDUCATION - HAMPTON PREPARATORY
UPLIFT EDUCATION - NORTH HILLS PREPARATORY
UPLIFT EDUCATION - PEAK PREPARATORY
UPLIFT EDUCATION - WILLIAMS PREPARATORY
UPLIFT EDUCATION-SUMMIT INTERNATIONAL PREPARATORY
UT TYLER INNOVATION ACADEMY
UTOPIA ISD
UTPB STEM ACADEMY
UVALDE CISD
VALENTINE ISD
VALLEY MILLS ISD
VALLEY VIEW ISD
VAN ALSTYNE ISD
VAN ISD
VAN VLECK ISD
VANGUARD ACADEMY
VEGA ISD
VENUS ISD
VERIBEST ISD
VERNON ISD
VICTORIA ISD
VICTORY PREP
VIDOR ISD
VILLAGE TECH SCHOOLS
VISTA DEL FUTURO CHARTER SCHOOL
VYSEHRAD ISD
WACO CHARTER SCHOOL
WACO ISD
WAELDER ISD
WALCOTT ISD
WALIPP-TSU PREPARATORY ACADEMY
WALL ISD
WALLER ISD
WALNUT BEND ISD
WALNUT SPRINGS ISD
WARREN ISD
WASKOM ISD
WATER VALLEY ISD
WAXAHACHIE FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY
WAXAHACHIE ISD
WAYSIDE SCHOOLS
WEATHERFORD ISD
WEBB CISD
WEIMAR ISD
WELLINGTON ISD
WELLMAN-UNION CISD
WELLS ISD
WESLACO ISD
WEST HARDIN COUNTY CISD
WEST ISD
WEST ORANGE-COVE CISD
WEST OSO ISD
WEST RUSK COUNTY CONSOLIDATED ISD
WEST SABINE ISD
WESTBROOK ISD
WESTHOFF ISD
WESTLAKE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
WESTPHALIA ISD
WESTWOOD ISD
WHARTON ISD
WHEELER ISD
WHITE DEER ISD
WHITE OAK ISD
WHITE SETTLEMENT ISD
WHITEFACE CISD
WHITEHOUSE ISD
WHITESBORO ISD
WHITEWRIGHT ISD
WHITHARRAL ISD
WHITNEY ISD
WICHITA FALLS ISD
WILDORADO ISD
WILLIS ISD
WILLS POINT ISD
WILSON ISD
WIMBERLEY ISD
WINDHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT
WINDTHORST ISD
WINFIELD ISD
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS
WINK-LOVING ISD
WINNSBORO ISD
WINONA ISD
WINTERS ISD
WODEN ISD
WOLFE CITY ISD
WOODSBORO ISD
WOODSON ISD
WOODVILLE ISD
WORTHAM ISD
WYLIE ISD
YANTIS ISD
YES PREP PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC
YOAKUM ISD
YORKTOWN ISD
YSLETA ISD
ZAPATA COUNTY ISD
ZAVALLA ISD
ZEPHYR ISD
ZOE LEARNING ACADEMY


Updated: 2014-11-22 09:11:45 -0600